Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
33. Bitburger 0,0% Silvesterlauf 2022
list of participants
33. Bitburger 0,0% Silvesterlauf 2022
list of participants
Volksfreund-Jungenlauf
switch Discipline (Volksfreund-Jungenlauf)
SWT-Bambini-Lauf Mädchen
Volksfreund-Mädchenlauf
SWT-Bambini-Lauf Jungen
Volksfreund-Jungenlauf
Sparkassen-Elite-Lauf der Frauen
Bitburger 0,0% Lauf der Asse
BORNE-Volkslauf der Frauen
NATUS-Volkslauf der Männer
alsecon-Teenlauf weiblich
alsecon-Teenlauf männlich
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Volksfreund-Jungenlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Wenger
Leo D.
1501
CH
Steve Events
Braunshausen
Simon
1502
GER
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Küppers
Aaron Lawrence
1503
GER
SV Gindorf
Krebs
Paul
1504
GER
SV Spangdahlem
Meßmer
Konstantin
1505
GER
Egbert-Grundschule
Barth
Bennett
1506
GER
Myny
Maxim
1507
GER
Freie Montessorischule Trier
Dick
Jakob
1508
GER
AVG Trier
Musiol
Max
1509
GER
Eintracht Trier
Musiol
Tom
1510
GER
SV Sirzenich
Rademacher
Julius
1511
GER
PST Trier
Ehses
Florin
1512
GER
Tri Post Kids
Zervas
Noah
1513
GER
GS Feyen
Gorges
Finn
1514
GER
Cartus
Julius
1515
GER
SV Mehring
Michels
Tom
1516
GER
LG Vulkaneifel
Lieser
Henrik
1517
GER
Wagner
Eliah
1518
GER
Rückenwind Trier e.V
Wagner
Fynn
1519
GER
Rückenwind Trier e.V
Theis
Michel
1520
GER
AVG Trier
Meier
Paul
1884
GER
MPG-Trier
Herweck
Kolja
1522
GER
PST Trier
Friedrich
Tim
1523
GER
TG Konz
Hartman
Bram
1524
NLD
SV Gerolstein
Koch
Lennart
1525
GER
SV Sirzenich
Henschel
Johan
1526
GER
Düz
Robin
1527
GER
Eintracht Trier
Gerstenmayer
Max
1528
GER
SV Eintracht Trier
Fuchs
Mathis
1529
GER
Eintracht Trier
Heß
Laurens
1530
GER
Eintracht Trier
Fellerich
Lasse
1531
GER
Hartmann
Samuel
1532
GER
TG Konz
Leiss
Jonathan
1533
GER
LLG Hunsrück
Streiß
Julian
1534
GER
Koch
Simon
1535
GER
PST Trier
Kaspers
Tim
1536
GER
Vulkanläufer
Gräfen
Ben
1537
GER
Vulkanläufer
Zucaro
Aurelio
1538
GER
Vulkanläufer
Hewener
Hannes
1539
GER
WTV Wittlich
Tonner
Paul
1901
GER
DJK Pluwig/Gusterath E-Jugend
Kohr
Mats
1540
GER
fastforward-suspension
Budde
Oscar
1541
GER
PST Trier
Ray
Hülsmann
1542
GER
SV Eintracht Trier
Schmitz
Matheo
1543
GER
Vulkanläufer
Sorg
Paul
1544
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Al Bardon
Karim
1545
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Schneider
Lukas
1546
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Hambach
Philip
1547
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Karl
Emilian
1548
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Volkert
Oskar
1549
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Lambertz
Anton
1550
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Beitinger
Luca
1551
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Hüben
Silas
1552
GER
Barbara Grundschule
Herz
Julian
1553
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Zlotowski
Tobias
1554
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Haungs
Emil
1555
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Wagner
Julius
1556
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Reuter
Niklas
1557
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Goumas
Vaios
1558
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Wolf
Tim
1559
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Tischleder
Julian
1560
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Stifano Esposito
Paulo
1561
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Kollmann
Rudi
1562
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Grathoff
Jamosch
1563
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Lamberti
Konrad
1564
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Gregetz
Emil
1565
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Salzig
Constantin
1566
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Schwind
Felix
1567
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Lehnert
Kilian
1568
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Tatarinov
Timofej
1897
GER
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium
Thees
Anton
1570
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Cicek
Miran
1571
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Clemens
Julian
1572
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Maier
Leander
1573
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Geib
Jonas
1574
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Hisgen
Emil
1575
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Haungs
Rufus
1576
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Müller-Voigt
Henri
1577
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Gehlen
Max
1578
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Grot
Johann
1579
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Kranz
Louis
1580
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Kraus
Bennett
1581
GER
GS Trier - Irsch
Schmidt
Timothy
1582
GER
Schmidt
Niclas
1583
GER
Weber
Moritz
1584
GER
Reiß
Vincent
1585
GER
Hortian
Timo
1586
GER
RV Schwalbe Trier
Witt
Rasmus
1587
GER
RV Schwalbe Trier
Galvão Christ
Lukas
1588
GER
RV Schwalbe Trier
Schmidt
Emil Johann
1589
GER
TV Hermeskeil
Aliyev
Amil
1590
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Blümke
Henri
1591
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Kanty
Janosch
1592
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Sambuk
David Gabriel
1593
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Füting
Henri
1594
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Sborshchykov
Hlieb
1595
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Farhi
Moussa
1596
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Fouefack Foka
Jalen Frantz
1597
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Syré
Lio
1598
GER
Ausonius Grundschule
Salihu
Diar
1599
GER
Ausonius Grundschule