Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 32. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2015
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
32. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2015
Results
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
switch Discipline:
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
TV Jugendlauf
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Neuschwander, Florian
1.
M30
1981
2828
D
Spiridon Frankfurt
01:08:59 (01:09:00)
2.
2.
Miereczko, Maciek
1.
M35
1979
2642
PL
VFB Erftstadt
01:09:51 (01:09:51)
3.
3.
Graw, Torsten
1.
M20
1991
2633
DE
01:09:57 (01:09:58)
4.
4.
Andock, Stefan
2.
M30
1984
2671
DE
PST Trier
01:11:12 (01:11:12)
5.
5.
Königs, Roger
2.
M35
1978
2371
BE
Celtic Diekirch
01:12:41 (01:12:42)
6.
6.
Püschel, Jasper
1.
MJ U20
1996
2927
DE
PhysioVit Flörsheim
01:13:46 (01:13:48)
7.
7.
Merrbach, Frank
3.
M30
1983
2244
DE
01:15:38 (01:15:40)
8.
8.
Durkes, Paul
3.
M35
1976
2712
US
01:15:53 (01:15:56)
9.
9.
Beerens, Marco
1.
M40
1975
2790
DE
Athletik Waldniel
01:17:54 (01:17:57)
10.
10.
Schneider, Pitt
4.
M30
1982
2433
LU
Trispeed
01:18:04 (01:18:06)
11.
1.
Königs, Ferahiwat
1.
W30
1981
2372
Celtic Diekirch
01:18:42 (01:18:42)
12.
11.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
1963
2670
DE
PST Trier
01:19:39 (01:19:41)
13.
12.
Wessel, Holger
1.
M45
1966
3018
D
rasende ferkel trier
01:19:53 (01:19:56)
14.
13.
Fridberg, Nick
4.
M35
1980
2323
DK
01:20:00 (01:20:08)
15.
14.
Hooß, Lörg
2.
M50
1964
2650
DE
LTF Marpingen
01:20:03 (01:20:06)
16.
15.
Jacob, Torsten
5.
M30
1985
2526
DE
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
01:20:48 (01:20:51)
17.
16.
Kerschbaum, Max
2.
M20
1987
2829
GER
01:21:24 (01:21:26)
18.
2.
Koros Jerotich, Maximila
2.
W30
1983
2905
KE
01:22:35 (01:22:37)
19.
17.
Walter, Christian
6.
M30
1984
2163
DE
01:22:59 (01:23:01)
20.
3.
Kohler, Heike
1.
W40
1974
2602
DE
Adidas Running Team
01:24:05 (01:24:06)
21.
18.
Beber, Thomas
2.
M40
1975
2819
D
Grojos LTF Elversberg
01:24:05 (01:24:07)
22.
19.
Owens, Donal
3.
M50
1965
2135
IE
01:24:27 (01:24:30)
23.
20.
Ewerhardt, Patrick
2.
MJ U20
1997
2836
D
01:24:40 (01:25:15)
24.
21.
Kowalski, Sascha
7.
M30
1982
3038
D
OTV Endurance Team
01:24:44 (01:24:48)
25.
22.
Hoffmann, Roman
3.
M40
1973
3042
GER
TG Konz
01:24:46 (01:24:49)
26.
23.
Großmann, Frank
4.
M40
1971
2257
DE
TV Lebach
01:25:04 (01:25:05)
27.
24.
Roster, William
3.
MJ U20
1997
2960
DE
TSG1862Weinheim
01:25:17 (01:25:19)
28.
25.
Heep, Daniel
5.
M40
1975
2525
DE
01:25:39 (01:25:43)
29.
26.
Gasthauer, Dominik
3.
M20
1988
2496
DE
Lauftreff SV Olewig
01:25:48 (01:25:53)
30.
27.
Komann, Mario
8.
M30
1981
2051
DE
01:25:57 (01:26:06)
31.
28.
Bezzina, Eusebio
9.
M30
1984
2064
MT
Europa Runners
01:25:59 (01:26:01)
32.
29.
Lanners, Michael
5.
M35
1976
2750
TV Bitburg
01:26:09 (01:26:13)
33.
4.
Geißler, Jara
1.
W20
1995
2634
DE
TSG1862Weinheim
01:26:10 (01:26:12)
34.
30.
Wilhelms, André
4.
M20
1990
2776
Lauftreff SV Trier-Olewig
01:26:16 (01:26:22)
35.
31.
Klaus, Christian
6.
M40
1974
2998
D
Team getFit
01:26:30 (01:26:34)
36.
32.
Schu, Michael
10.
M30
1982
3034
D
gegen rechts
01:26:45 (01:26:53)
37.
33.
Weyermann, Dirk
7.
M40
1975
2202
DE
TV Konzen
01:26:51 (01:26:57)
38.
34.
Engel, Dirk
2.
M45
1970
2290
DE
LT Schweich
01:27:13 (01:27:15)
39.
35.
Fleck, Thomas
8.
M40
1972
2261
DE
01:27:37 (01:27:41)
40.
36.
Geerlings, Arne
6.
M35
1979
2089
BE
01:27:37 (01:27:43)
41.
37.
Lorenz, Manuel
11.
M30
1985
2673
DE
PST Trier
01:27:49 (01:27:52)
42.
38.
Dietzen, Thomas
3.
M45
1970
2612
DE
RUN-4-PAIN
01:27:59 (01:28:08)
43.
39.
Ewen, Oliver
12.
M30
1983
2744
DE
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
01:28:11 (01:28:28)
44.
40.
Raschke, Kay
7.
M35
1979
2101
DE
SV Tawern
01:28:12 (01:28:16)
45.
41.
Haas, Jannik
1.
MJ U18
1998
317
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:28:16 (01:28:35)
46.
42.
Nospes, Peter
1.
M55
1960
3006
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:28:22 (01:28:24)
47.
43.
Hauth, Norbert
8.
M35
1978
2549
DE
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
01:28:23 (01:28:26)
48.
44.
Klein, Christoph
9.
M35
1979
2378
DE
Active - BKS
01:28:50 (01:28:58)
49.
45.
Neumann, Andreas
4.
M45
1969
2137
DE
TUS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder
01:29:06 (01:29:10)
50.
46.
Neubert, Rainer
4.
M50
1965
2542
DE
Der TV Bewegt
01:29:16 (01:29:20)
51.
47.
Görres, Andreas
5.
M45
1966
2532
DE
Der TV Bewegt
01:29:18 (01:29:22)
52.
48.
BOEMER, MIRKO
10.
M35
1978
3045
BEL
01:29:19 (01:29:30)
53.
49.
Kasper, Lars
5.
M20
1988
2605
DE
01:29:21 (01:29:24)
54.
50.
Heucher, Markus Stefan
6.
M45
1966
2911
DE
01:29:22 (01:29:35)
55.
51.
Küßner, Stefan
9.
M40
1972
2730
DE
SV Bollendorf
01:29:41 (01:29:58)
56.
52.
Grobelny, Frank
5.
M50
1961
2212
DE
PST Trier
01:29:44 (01:29:51)
57.
53.
Persch, Uwe
1.
M60
1955
2454
DE
01:29:55 (01:30:01)
58.
54.
Gorges, Klaus-Dieter
2.
M55
1960
2116
DE
LLG Wustweiler
01:29:58 (01:30:02)
59.
55.
Klein, David
6.
M20
1989
3031
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:29:58 (01:30:17)
60.
56.
Haas, Olaf
7.
M45
1967
2397
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
01:30:00 (01:30:20)
61.
57.
Heraucourt, André
7.
M20
1990
2587
DE
Lauftreff SV Olewig
01:30:04 (01:30:09)
62.
58.
Bisdorff, Claude
11.
M35
1980
2626
LU
01:30:05 (01:30:21)
63.
59.
Frenzer, Michael
10.
M40
1974
2527
DE
LT Schweich
01:30:21 (01:30:33)
64.
60.
Huckemann, Klaus
6.
M50
1964
3001
D
Lauffreunde Fell
01:30:27 (01:30:30)
65.
61.
Fauska, Dirk
12.
M35
1976
2546
DE
AGFA HealthCare
01:30:43 (01:31:00)
66.
62.
Theis, Bernd
7.
M50
1964
2037
DE
01:30:44 (01:30:51)
67.
63.
Brüning, Frank
8.
M45
1967
2577
01:30:57 (01:31:20)
68.
64.
Arnoldy, Norbert
8.
M50
1963
2227
DE
Nittel läuft ...
01:31:01 (01:31:09)
69.
65.
Reuter, Markus
9.
M45
1968
2205
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
01:31:03 (01:31:09)
70.
66.
Geidel, Eric
13.
M35
1978
2971
DE
Team getFit
01:31:11 (01:31:15)
71.
67.
Zacherl, Michael
10.
M45
1970
2134
DE
MilaMalu Running Team
01:31:22 (01:31:31)
72.
68.
Fritsch, Christoph
11.
M45
1966
2591
DE
LT Schweich
01:31:22 (01:31:30)
73.
69.
Ayachi, Michael
13.
M30
1981
601
BE
KPMG
01:31:23 (01:31:41)
74.
70.
Haß, Erik
8.
M20
1986
2603
Universität Trier
01:31:24 (01:31:30)
75.
71.
Stadtfeld, Tobias
14.
M30
1981
2041
DE
TriTeam SG Orlen
01:31:25 (01:31:32)
76.
72.
Hamm, Marius
9.
M20
1991
2348
DE
The Hoffman Family
01:31:34 (01:31:54)
77.
73.
Schaper, Sebastian
15.
M30
1982
2952
DE
run for celi
01:31:40 (01:31:54)
78.
74.
Rhein, Ralf
9.
M50
1965
2672
DE
PST Trier
01:31:41 (01:31:45)
79.
75.
Rollinger, Patrick
12.
M45
1967
2667
LU
Celtic Diekirch
01:31:41 (01:31:45)
80.
76.
Trefoloni, Fabio
11.
M40
1972
2318
IT
ASCD Silvano Fedi
01:31:55 (01:32:01)
81.
77.
Götte, Konrad
2.
MJ U18
1999
2915
DE
01:31:57 (01:32:03)
82.
78.
Debortoli, Romain
10.
M20
1991
2834
B
01:32:00 (01:32:10)
83.
79.
Joerg, Guido
3.
M55
1959
3021
D
LTF Marpingen
01:32:00 (01:32:06)
84.
5.
Geiken, Annette
1.
W45
1967
2420
DE
RWE Team 2015
01:32:12 (01:32:19)
85.
80.
Bingel-Schmitz, Dieter
4.
M55
1960
2242
01:32:12 (01:32:39)
86.
81.
Reiser, Jürgen
10.
M50
1963
2427
DE
RWE Team 2015
01:32:14 (01:32:22)
87.
82.
Bangura, Unisa
16.
M30
1982
2809
SL
01:32:17 (01:32:18)
88.
83.
Siedlik, Seweryn
11.
M20
1988
2145
PL
01:32:24 (01:32:33)
89.
84.
Siedlik, Seweryn
12.
M20
1988
20070
PL
01:32:25 (01:32:34)
90.
85.
Zöllner, Marcel
17.
M30
1982
3039
DEU
Lt-Bittermark Dortmund
01:32:37 (01:32:46)
91.
86.
Leischner, Axel
11.
M50
1964
2379
DE
Active - BKS
01:32:39 (01:32:48)
92.
87.
Schardt, Thomas
18.
M30
1984
2627
DE
01:32:40 (01:32:56)
93.
88.
Ritter, Stephan
12.
M50
1965
2745
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
01:32:43 (01:32:53)
94.
89.
Briesch, Michael
19.
M30
1981
2278
DE
Team getFit
01:32:50 (01:32:55)
95.
90.
Bickler, Frank
20.
M30
1983
2609
TEAM Schwarzmüller
01:33:07 (01:33:51)
96.
91.
Reiter, Christian
13.
M20
1986
2149
DE
01:33:14 (01:33:32)
97.
92.
Müllers, Christoph
14.
M35
1976
2623
01:33:22 (01:33:26)
98.
93.
Bauer, Carsten
15.
M35
1977
2530
DE
Der TV Bewegt
01:33:22 (01:33:28)
99.
94.
Demmer, Michael
13.
M50
1963
2765
01:33:23 (01:33:31)
100.
95.
Steimes, Jean-Marc
4.
MJ U20
1996
2767
01:33:25 (01:33:44)