Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
32. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2015
list of participants
32. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2015
list of participants
TV Jugendlauf
switch Discipline (TV Jugendlauf)
alwitra 10km Lauf
Hafen Trier Halbmarathon
Sparkassen Publikumslauf
SWT Firmenlauf
TV Jugendlauf
Wochenspiegel Bambinilauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
TV Jugendlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Köllisch
Marlene
2004
6379
DE
Kram
Rebecca
2005
6201
DE
Grundschule am Dom
Kratochwilla
Paul
2007
6337
DE
Kremer
Leon
2005
6086
DE
Der TV Bewegt
Kreutzfeld
Amelie
2006
6383
DE
Kreutzfeld
Frederik
2003
6382
DE
Krischel
Mara
2006
6099
DE
Der TV Bewegt
Kumarathas
Mathusen
2005
6103
DE
Der TV Bewegt
Kundura
Dewran
2007
6219
DE
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof
Kusch
Caroline
2005
6019
DE
Grundschule Trier-Feyen
Kuß
Ileana
2004
6348
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Kuß
Jolie
2007
6349
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Kuß
Kaylin
2007
6350
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Kühn
Sanesy
2007
6159
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Langer
Jana
2008
6160
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Lapina Arlart
Lina Samanta
2005
6001
DE
Grundschule Matthias Trier
Lautwein
Stella
2004
6389
DE
TriPost / Silvesterlauf Trier
Leggewie
Jonathan
2008
6162
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Lehnertz
Philipp
2007
6097
DE
Der TV Bewegt
Lehr
Mia
2005
6163
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Lehr
Pan
2009
6192
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Lehr
Tara
2004
6318
DE
FWG Trier
Lellig
Florian
2005
6354
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Levy
Yoad
2007
6217
DE
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof
Ley
Nina
1999
6237
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Lindbloom
Marie
2007
6164
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Lorenz
Maria
2007
6412
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
Loskill
Johanna
2007
6289
DE
Ludes
Lars Niklas
2003
6260
DE
Ludes
Lisa Loreen
2007
6262
DE
TuS Mosella Schweich
Lübeck
Phil
2006
6072
DE
Machetanz
Lara
2007
6304
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
Maier
Anton
2007
6413
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
Maier
Jeremias
2006
6038
DE
Mangerich
Raphael
2007
6216
DE
Hort Kita Trimmelter Hof
Margraf
Franka
2006
6200
DE
Grundschule am Dom
Marx
Jule
2007
5312
DE
SV Olewig
Marx
Maximilian
2007
6068
DE
Sportsclub Bodystyle
Marzi
Sophie
2008
6238
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Mathan
Annika
2007
5265
DE
Mathan
Erik
2004
6334
DE
Mattern
Friederike
2008
6165
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Mattern
Moritz
2004
6166
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Mattern
Sebastian
2006
6167
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Maximini
Anna
1999
6047
DE
AMG Trier
Maximini
Eva
2002
6048
DE
BMR Trier
May
Jonas
2008
6405
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
Mayer
Jason
2005
6101
DE
Der TV Bewegt
McElroy
Julian
2006
6243
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Meesen
Liam
2008
6161
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Meesen
Stella
2006
6312
D
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Meier
Benjamin
2003
6423
FSG Trier
Meier
Lukas
2006
6414
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
Melchisedech
Lukas
2008
6168
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Mendiola De Greve
Sterre
2007
6025
BE
Mendiola De Greve
Wolke
2004
6024
BE
Mercan Cosgun
Melisa
2007
6305
DE
Grundschule Heiligkreuz
Metzdorf
Matteo
2007
6088
DE
Der TV Bewegt
Michael
Simon
2005
6102
DE
Der TV Bewegt
Michels
Amelie
2011
6428
Michels
Christof
2001
6472
D
FSV TrierTarforst
Milker
Jan Henrik
2005
6240
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Millen
Lars
2003
6288
DE
TuS Mosella Schweich
Millen
Lea
2005
6287
DE
TuS Mosella Schweich
Mindermann
Juliane
2003
6031
DE
FWG Trier
Mohr
Mathis
2007
6479
D
TV Cochem
Molecki
Hendrik
2003
6030
DE
Mommsen
Julius
2003
6227
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Morguet
Damian
2007
6400
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
Morschett
Jens
2002
6229
DE
Lebenshilfe Trier e.V.
Mutschler
Moritz
2003
6373
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Müller
Anna
2006
6261
DE
GS Heiligkreuz
Müller
Nela
2004
6169
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Müllers
Ben
2008
6170
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Müllers
Lilly
2005
6171
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Nawrock
Yannis
2006
6460
BRD
Post Sport Verein Trier
Nels
Mara
2006
6056
DE
Grundschule Matthias Trier
Nerling
Elias
2007
6401
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
Neuberg
Héloise
2006
6172
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Neuberg
Zoé
2007
6173
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Ney
Sarah
2006
6057
DE
Nichts
Jacob
2005
6308
Nicklas
Benjamin
2004
6014
DE
Nicklas
Karla
2007
6015
DE
Egbert Grundschule
Niebling
Helena
2005
6362
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Niebling
Jannik
2002
6361
DE
TuS Fortuna Saarburg
Nikitcenko
Darija
2006
6241
DE
Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier
Noll
Nele
2004
6284
DE
AMG Trier
Oberbillig
Konstantin
2003
6247
DE
Okundaye
Vanessa
2005
6111
DE
Der TV Bewegt
Oliveira
Aniel
2006
6058
DE
Ott
Anne Franziska
2002
6394
DE
TriPost / Silvesterlauf Trier
Owusu
Jeremia
2008
6406
Gregor-von-Pfalzel-Grundschule
Ozi?b?o
Antoni
2006
6020
PL
grundschule pallien
Paas
Lennard
2006
5307
D
Egbert Grundschule
Panther
Julian
2006
6198
DE
Grundschule am Dom
Perez
Sienna
2006
6384
DE
TG Konz
Peronace
Timea
2006
6174
DE
Kinder/Jugendsport FSV Tarfors
Peters
Merle
2006
6381
DE
Egbert Grundschule
Philippi
Eric
2006
6464
D