Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
32. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2019
list of participants
32. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2019
list of participants
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2012
switch Discipline (Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2012)
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2012
Kinder 1 km MK/WK U10, U12, U14, U16 (2004-2011)
Jugend 5 km MJ/WJ U14, U16, U18, U20 (2000-2007)
Autohaus Mais Glandien Firmen-/ Jedermannlauf 5km
Immobilien Frank Eicks Walking/Nordic-Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bambini 200 m bis Jg. 2012
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Josten
Alessa
1008
DEU
Josten
Janos
1009
DEU
Wagner
Mia
1026
DEU
Schoden
Isabel
1022
DEU
Wagner
Finn
1027
DEU
Nesges
Mats
1016
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Nesges
Malena
1017
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Opfer
Paula
1018
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Heck
Luisa
1005
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Keil
Jannik
1010
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Becker
Romy
1001
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Gruben
Anna
1004
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Diederichs
Noah
1003
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Himpler
Marie
1007
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Mertens
Leo
1014
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Peters
Emma
1019
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Peters
Ben
1020
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Trierweiler
Emilia
1025
DEU
Böhm
Judith
1002
DEU
Michels
Tom
1015
DEU
VfL 09 Jünkerath
Riske
Lotta
1021
DEU
Theis
Ben
1024
DEU
Hermes
Noah
1006
DEU
SG GLÜ
Heck
Lukas
1012
DEU
Maßelter
Lean
1013
DEU
LG Kammerwald/Geichlingen e.V.
Knauf
Helena
1031
DEU
SC Bleialf
Laumers
Vincent
1032
DEU
SC Bleialf
Gompelmann
Luis
1029
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Gompelmann
Mira
1030
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Stern
Mia
1033
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Daus
Simon
1028
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Haas
Lorena
1034
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Wonner
Klara
1035
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Henkes
Till
1036
DEU
Pütz
Lara
1037
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Bong
Anna
1038
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Bong
Romy
1039
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Haas
Liana
1040
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Bauer
Ina
1041
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Bauer
Lia
1042
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Diederichs
Mick
1043
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Gilles
Jana
1044
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Fell
Nora
1045
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Berg
Helena
1046
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Berg
Lisa-Marie
1047
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Baars
Paulina
1048
DEU
LG Daleiden
Fiedler
Jule
1049
DEU
KITA Wirbelwind Habscheid
Opfer
Carla
DEU
Opfer
Leni
DEU
Opfer
Anton
1057
DEU
Arens
Toni
1052
DEU
Diederichs
Amelie
1056
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Diederichs
Laura
1060
DEU
Gilles
Raphael
1051
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Keil
Anna
1061
DEU
Kribs
Alexander
1050
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Maiers
Eva
1053
DEU
Opfer
Leni
1059
DEU
Plinius
Hannah
1062
DEU
Schockweiler
Joe
1055
DEU
Weiland
David
1054
DEU