Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 30. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2018
3000 m Frühstückslauf für Alle
30. Int. Ralinger Sauertal Volkslauf 2018
Results
3000 m Frühstückslauf für Alle
switch Discipline:
3000 m Frühstückslauf für Alle
3000 m Frühstückslauf für Alle
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
Bauer, Mia
WK U10
2009
788
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:26:34 (00:26:44)
2.
Berberich, Freddy
M60
1957
20391
DEU
00:20:21 (00:20:32)
3.
Blasius, Henry
MJ U16
2004
746
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:14:14 (00:14:17)
4.
Boden, Lars
M40
1976
727
DEU
00:10:50 (00:10:50)
5.
Bölkow, Bianca
W35
1981
737
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:32:36 (00:32:44)
6.
Bölkow, Lucas
MK U10
2011
792
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:32:37 (00:32:44)
7.
Braun, Tobias
MK U10
2010
783
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:18:02 (00:18:05)
8.
Brecht, Louis
MK U10
2009
776
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:16:50 (00:16:59)
9.
Bruchertseifer, Alica
WJ U16
2004
754
DEU
00:19:24 (00:19:30)
10.
Bruns, Hildegard
W50
1966
706
DEU
LG Langsur
00:17:26 (00:17:33)
11.
Dick, David
MK U10
2010
759
DEU
00:17:14 (00:17:16)
12.
Diederichs, Björn
MJ U14
2006
764
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:14:50 (00:14:50)
13.
Diederichs, Jan
MK U12
2008
765
DEU
DJK St. Matthias
00:15:59 (00:15:59)
14.
Diederichs, Jürgen
M55
1962
763
DEU
00:16:50 (00:16:54)
15.
Engel, Miriam
W35
1981
723
DEU
TG Konz
00:15:45 (00:15:45)
16.
Etscheidt, Eckard
M55
1959
20389
DEU
00:14:11 (00:14:13)
17.
Feistel, Enrico
MK U12
2007
814
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:17:57 (00:18:02)
18.
Funk, Piet
MK U10
2009
786
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:19:18 (00:19:25)
19.
Grundhöfer, Pia
W35
1982
20394
DEU
Powered by Armand
00:20:21 (00:20:30)
20.
Hansen, Anneke
W35
1980
758
DEU
00:17:48 (00:17:52)
21.
Hebestreit, Marvin
MJ U14
2006
825
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:15:27 (00:15:27)
22.
Heike, Welsch
W50
1964
726
DEU
LG Langsur
00:20:22 (00:20:30)
23.
Henning, Tom
MJ U16
2003
813
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:24:14 (00:24:19)
24.
Hingst, August
M60
1957
20396
DEU
00:19:19 (00:19:28)
25.
Huber-Olk, Martina
W35
1979
799
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:18:41 (00:18:42)
26.
Hurt, Jason David
MK U10
2012
795
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:23:43 (00:23:48)
27.
Kalies, Leon
MJ U16
2003
751
DEU
00:15:29 (00:15:34)
28.
Keilen, Birgit
W45
1971
773
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:18:21 (00:18:32)
29.
Keilen, Eva
WK U10
2011
793
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:18:21 (00:18:32)
30.
Knop, Silke
W45
1970
20390
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:20:23 (00:20:31)
31.
Kohlhaas, Steffi
W30
1984
756
DEU
00:22:36 (00:22:42)
32.
Kranz, Christoph
M60
1955
762
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:20:39 (00:20:41)
33.
Kreinz, Anja
W45
1972
821
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:26:27 (00:26:40)
34.
Kreinz, Carolina
WK U10
2010
824
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:23:37 (00:23:49)
35.
Kreinz, Luca
MK U10
2010
823
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:28:19 (00:28:31)
36.
Kremer, Bruno
M50
1965
713
DEU
GDKE LA Trier
00:15:21 (00:15:24)
37.
Lamberty, Louise
W20
1997
712
DEU
GDKE LA Trier
00:14:09 (00:14:09)
38.
Lübeck, Lukas
MJ U14
2006
817
DEU
SV Sirzenich
00:15:20 (00:15:20)
39.
Malyska, Doreen
W35
1983
736
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:25:07 (00:25:13)
40.
Malyska, Melinda
WK U10
2011
791
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:24:54 (00:25:00)
41.
Mann, Irmgard
W65
1950
761
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:18:31 (00:18:38)
42.
Maximini, Julius
MJ U14
2005
20392
DEU
PST Trier
00:13:05 (00:13:05)
43.
Mazzuca, Guerino
M30
1984
20388
DEU
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:24:14 (00:24:19)
44.
Meier, Sylvia
W50
1966
769
DEU
00:22:35 (00:22:42)
45.
Metzdorf, Ulli
M55
1963
725
DEU
LG Langsur
00:17:26 (00:17:33)
46.
Minden, Ilse
W65
1949
822
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:28:16 (00:28:29)
47.
Nisen, Hanna
WK U10
2009
760
DEU
00:17:58 (00:17:58)
48.
Oestges, Daniel
M40
1978
805
DEU
Lauftreff Lützkampen
00:12:23 (00:12:24)
49.
Oestges, Hannah
WK U12
2007
807
DEU
Lauftreff Lützkampen
00:17:26 (00:17:26)
50.
Oestges, Leo
MK U10
2009
806
DEU
00:16:04 (00:16:06)
51.
Olk, Lore Josefine
WK U10
2009
800
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:18:41 (00:18:43)
52.
Ott, Franz-Josef
M50
1967
820
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:20:24 (00:20:31)
53.
Parker, Sabina
W60
1954
20395
DEU
alfterer sc
00:20:23 (00:20:32)
54.
Pautler, Mlina
WK U10
2010
733
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:22:39 (00:22:48)
55.
Pautler, Tania
W40
1978
734
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:27:03 (00:27:13)
56.
Peters, Hendrik
MK U10
2012
798
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:19:19 (00:19:28)
57.
Priemer, Nadine
W30
1987
775
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:26:33 (00:26:43)
58.
Priemer, Philipp
MK U12
2007
803
DEU
GS Ralingen
00:17:54 (00:17:59)
59.
Räffle, Marie
WK U10
2009
782
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:20:26 (00:20:36)
60.
Recking, Sophie
WK U10
2009
781
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:24:45 (00:24:54)
61.
Reinhard, Tim
MK U12
2007
802
DEU
SV Butzweiler
00:16:42 (00:16:45)
62.
Reinhard, Ute
W40
1976
801
DEU
SV Butzweiler
00:21:51 (00:21:56)
63.
Reinholz, Christiane
W50
1964
724
DEU
LG Langsur
00:20:22 (00:20:31)
64.
Ring, Jürgen
M50
1966
701
DEU
00:15:13 (00:15:18)
65.
Runje, Jonathan
MJ U14
2005
815
DEU
00:12:50 (00:12:50)
66.
Runje, Phillip
MK U10
2009
816
DEU
00:13:55 (00:13:55)
67.
Saikin, Luis
MK U10
2009
780
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:15:02 (00:15:02)
68.
Schaller, Wolfgang
M55
1963
705
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:27:20 (00:27:27)
69.
Schmidt, Aline
WJ U16
2003
753
DEU
00:16:51 (00:16:57)
70.
Schmidt, Cecile
WJ U16
2003
752
DEU
00:15:30 (00:15:35)
71.
Schuster, Sandra
W35
1979
787
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:21:11 (00:21:20)
72.
Schuster, Steven
MK U10
2012
796
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:21:11 (00:21:19)
73.
Sonnemann, Kai
W40
1978
732
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:27:55 (00:28:07)
74.
Sonnemann, Till
MK U10
2009
731
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:22:43 (00:22:50)
75.
Spang, Mia
WK U12
2007
766
DEU
SV Butzweiler
00:16:10 (00:16:15)
76.
Spang, Steffi
W45
1970
767
DEU
SV Butzweiler
00:18:09 (00:18:14)
77.
Sprenger, Simone
WK U12
2008
779
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:18:20 (00:18:29)
78.
Thiex, Albert
M65
1949
772
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:19:30 (00:19:32)
79.
Trierweiler, Felix
MK U10
2012
789
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:20:54 (00:20:57)
80.
Trierweiler, Jule
WK U10
2010
778
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:22:38 (00:22:50)
81.
Trierweiler, Leni
WK U10
2010
729
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:24:59 (00:25:09)
82.
Trierweiler, Luisa
WK U10
2009
777
DEU
Grundschule Ralingen
00:24:48 (00:24:58)
83.
Vogt, Florian
MJ U20
2000
750
DEU
00:16:38 (00:16:43)
84.
Wallenborn, Simon
MJ U14
2006
818
DEU
PST Trier
00:12:20 (00:12:20)
85.
Wallenborn, Tanja
W45
1973
819
DEU
00:16:17 (00:16:23)
86.
Weiersbach, Marco
M45
1970
804
DEU
00:19:19 (00:19:28)
87.
Wenner, Moritz
MJ U14
2006
743
DEU
00:15:36 (00:15:36)
88.
Weymeschkirch, Natalia
W40
1977
748
DEU
SV Butzweiler
00:21:31 (00:21:34)
89.
Weymeschkirch, Sascha
MK U10
2010
749
DEU
SV Butzweiler
00:16:10 (00:16:12)
90.
Wirges, Heinz
M65
1951
741
DEU
VfL Tr-Trarbach
00:16:09 (00:16:13)
91.
Wuttke, Ulrich
M75
1940
811
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:27:00 (00:27:03)