Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 30. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2022
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
30. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2022
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2015)
1000m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2011-2014)
2000m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_9.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1972
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
318.
272.
Wehke, Sven
25.
M50
1972
879
DEU
Feyen Fighters
00:46:48 (00:47:48)
2.
325.
48.
Thein, Stefanie
2.
W50
1972
861
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:59 (00:48:06)
3.
349.
58.
MARCHAND, Sabine
3.
W50
1972
567
FRA
EICHELTHAL
00:47:29 (00:48:34)
4.
375.
313.
Enders, Robi
30.
M50
1972
695
LUX
00:48:06 (00:48:29)
5.
417.
346.
Dreher, Markus
38.
M50
1972
162
DEU
JT International
00:49:00 (00:50:03)
6.
439.
360.
Hennen, Eric
42.
M50
1972
1192
BEL
00:49:38 (00:50:15)
7.
457.
86.
Hoffmann, Natalie
6.
W50
1972
1144
DEU
TG Konz
00:49:56 (00:50:09)
8.
514.
411.
Richartz, Luc
46.
M50
1972
278
LUX
PAUL WURTH
00:51:09 (00:52:16)
9.
550.
436.
Harris, Paul
49.
M50
1972
969
IRL
00:52:10 (00:52:33)
10.
554.
439.
Schmit, Mike
50.
M50
1972
712
LUX
Spiridon 08 LĂ«tzebuerg
00:52:17 (00:52:56)
11.
555.
440.
Pignatelli, Luciano
51.
M50
1972
1083
LUX
laaftreff contern
00:52:20 (00:53:10)
12.
682.
512.
Vandeputte, Stefan
63.
M50
1972
348
BEL
00:55:39 (00:57:09)
13.
717.
184.
Bands, Pascale
19.
W50
1972
324
LUX
00:56:35 (00:57:04)
14.
718.
534.
Stefanetti, Jean-Paul
68.
M50
1972
201
LUX
00:56:36 (00:57:46)
15.
751.
550.
Filet, Jean-Marie
72.
M50
1972
974
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:57:28 (00:58:48)
16.
814.
238.
Faber, Sonja
27.
W50
1972
949
DEU
00:59:05 (01:00:19)
17.
823.
580.
Fabbro, Luca
74.
M50
1972
913
ITA
LT Schweich
00:59:22 (01:00:56)
18.
887.
277.
KIRSCH, Myriam
31.
W50
1972
796
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:02:40 (01:03:57)
19.
926.
300.
Beutner, Susanne
35.
W50
1972
121
DEU
Mrs.Sporty Schweich
01:05:06 (01:06:34)
20.
989.
344.
Legille-Hartmann, Nadine
40.
W50
1972
88
LUX
01:11:33 (01:12:58)
21.
1023.
656.
Ziwes, Oliver
86.
M50
1972
169
DEU
Team getFit
01:23:32 (01:25:06)