Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Shorty-Trail
3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Results
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2014-2012
Kids Adventure Run II - 2008-2011
Shorty-Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_2_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
33.
3.
Weiskopf, Stephanie
3.
W
1989
20255
DEU
01:29:41 (01:29:42)
2.
60.
55.
Ney, Roland
55.
M
1971
1335
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:36:38 (01:40:05)
3.
67.
62.
Rommel, Robert
62.
M
1979
1183
DEU
01:37:17 (01:41:39)
4.
80.
72.
Schiewe, Marco
72.
M
1986
1299
DEU
01:40:14 (01:42:02)
5.
94.
82.
Weber, Maximilian
82.
M
1999
1031
DEU
01:42:40 (01:45:37)
6.
118.
21.
Agiakatsikas, Hajnalka
21.
W
1973
1266
DEU
01:47:12 (01:50:09)
7.
119.
98.
Schwarz, Frank
98.
M
1965
1267
DEU
01:47:12 (01:50:10)
8.
137.
26.
Grengs, Christine
26.
W
1974
1100
DEU
01:51:58 (01:56:20)
9.
138.
112.
Grengs, Stephan
112.
M
1981
1094
DEU
01:51:59 (01:56:21)
10.
153.
33.
Roth, Inge
33.
W
1958
1069
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:54:41 (01:59:03)
11.
156.
34.
Schmitz, Elke
34.
W
1969
1227
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:55:18 (01:58:29)
12.
157.
123.
Helmke, Uli
123.
M
1969
1184
DEU
01:55:42 (01:58:23)
13.
159.
36.
Bauch, Anna Sophia
36.
W
1981
1153
DEU
01:55:56 (02:00:43)
14.
162.
125.
Thelen, Constantin
125.
M
1987
1262
DEU
01:56:48 (01:58:34)
15.
184.
139.
Söhne, Daniel
139.
M
1974
1005
DEU
Alt weida
02:01:21 (02:05:43)
16.
188.
141.
Junk, Bernhard
141.
M
1976
1103
DEU
02:02:06 (02:06:29)
17.
206.
147.
Denter, Frank
147.
M
1971
1096
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:06:06 (02:10:09)
18.
210.
62.
Klein, Jeanette
62.
W
1978
1073
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
02:06:58 (02:10:09)
19.
225.
157.
Steingrube, Frank
157.
M
1966
1139
DEU
02:13:11 (02:16:05)
20.
243.
169.
Otto, Alexander
169.
M
1978
1221
DEU
02:18:04 (02:24:57)
21.
244.
170.
Doerhoefer, Thomas
170.
M
1961
1311
DEU
02:18:04 (02:24:56)
22.
245.
171.
Millen, Björn
171.
M
1981
1220
DEU
02:18:05 (02:24:56)
23.
277.
98.
Born, Lydia
98.
W
1976
1084
DEU
02:33:04 (02:39:55)
24.
281.
181.
Wassermann, Niko
181.
M
1974
1180
DEU
02:39:55 (02:46:54)