Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Shorty-Trail
3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Results
Shorty-Trail
switch Discipline:
Shorty-Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2014-2012
Kids Adventure Run II - 2008-2011
Shorty-Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_2_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Hartogs, Rick
1.
M
1989
1023
NLD
dak Drunen
01:05:38 (01:05:37)
2.
2.
2.
Ewen, Jerome
2.
M
1986
20254
LUX
01:07:11 (01:07:10)
3.
3.
3.
Quétin, Jérôme
3.
M
1987
1328
BEL
01:08:48 (01:08:47)
4.
4.
4.
Kornelis, Stefan
4.
M
1976
1151
LUX
Team Snooze
01:11:41 (01:11:40)
5.
5.
5.
Lehners, Scharel
5.
M
1986
1253
LUX
01:12:54 (01:12:53)
6.
6.
6.
Bourckel, Raoul
6.
M
1987
1300
LUX
MY OUTDOOR GYM
01:15:33 (01:15:32)
7.
7.
7.
Jimenez Sanchez, Antonio
7.
M
1987
1068
ESP
01:15:52 (01:15:51)
8.
8.
8.
Jabbour, Steven
8.
M
1983
1122
FRA
01:16:02 (01:16:01)
9.
9.
9.
Zajac, Michal
9.
M
1976
1336
POL
Loisir Nordique
01:18:38 (01:18:37)
10.
10.
10.
Bernard, Cyril
10.
M
1984
1194
FRA
01:18:38 (01:18:38)
11.
11.
11.
Maroni, Claudio
11.
M
1979
1310
BEL
DRC-trail Hasselt
01:19:17 (01:19:17)
12.
12.
12.
Jay, Callan
12.
M
1970
1340
LUX
01:20:44 (01:20:43)
13.
13.
13.
Da silva, Jojo
13.
M
1976
1344
PRT
Capa Ettelbruck
01:21:15 (01:21:14)
14.
14.
14.
Legrand, Florian
14.
M
1996
1046
FRA
01:21:52 (01:23:41)
15.
15.
15.
Jerezbernal, Carlos
15.
M
1984
1080
ESP
EIB
01:22:17 (01:22:18)
16.
16.
16.
Strobant, Adrien
16.
M
1987
1097
FRA
01:22:48 (01:22:49)
17.
18.
17.
Bauer, Vincent
17.
M
1982
1064
LUX
01:26:37 (01:26:39)
18.
19.
18.
Moulié, Nicolas
18.
M
1981
1338
FRA
01:26:48 (01:28:35)
19.
20.
19.
Baretti, Raphael
19.
M
1975
1298
FRA
USL
01:26:57 (01:26:57)
20.
21.
20.
Laurent, Philippe
20.
M
1966
20257
BEL
Bailrun
01:27:05 (01:27:08)
21.
23.
21.
Vansweevelt, Rob
21.
M
1984
1309
BEL
Drc trail Hasselt
01:27:29 (01:27:29)
22.
24.
22.
Kahr, Patrick
22.
M
1993
1115
LUX
01:27:36 (01:30:29)
23.
25.
23.
Berton, Axel
23.
M
1964
20251
BEL
01:27:45 (01:27:46)
24.
26.
24.
Dielissen, Laurent
24.
M
1987
1032
LUX
01:28:08 (01:28:11)
25.
27.
25.
Martin, Enrique
25.
M
1982
1067
ESP
TRILUX
01:28:13 (01:28:13)
26.
28.
26.
Weber, Michel
26.
M
1987
1318
LUX
01:28:29 (01:30:14)
27.
29.
27.
Mazo, Guillaume
27.
M
1979
1270
FRA
Au taquet
01:28:33 (01:31:17)
28.
30.
28.
Hilbert, Thierry
28.
M
1983
1195
LUX
AS Douanes
01:29:36 (01:31:23)
29.
31.
29.
Walisch, Jean-marie
29.
M
1983
1291
LUX
01:29:36 (01:29:37)
30.
32.
30.
Hahn, Pit
30.
M
1984
1341
LUX
01:29:37 (01:31:24)
31.
34.
31.
Herard, Noah
31.
M
2003
1316
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:30:08 (01:31:54)
32.
35.
32.
Stoffel, Leo
32.
M
2001
1332
LUX
01:30:28 (01:30:27)
33.
36.
33.
Schoenmakers, Thomas
33.
M
1982
1286
BEL
01:31:03 (01:31:05)
34.
37.
34.
Engel, Philippe
34.
M
1978
1281
LUX
KBL epb
01:31:04 (01:31:05)
35.
38.
35.
Lopes, Filipe
35.
M
1979
1027
POR
CAPA Ettelbrück Lux.
01:31:26 (01:33:06)
36.
39.
36.
Frisch, Sven
36.
M
1988
1108
LUX
01:32:01 (01:33:48)
37.
40.
37.
Laureys, Tom
37.
M
1976
1235
BEL
01:32:40 (01:32:42)
38.
41.
38.
Gorka, Gonzalez
38.
M
1979
1324
ESP
01:32:59 (01:33:00)
39.
42.
39.
Molina Izquierdo, Raul
39.
M
1984
1226
ESP
01:33:00 (01:32:59)
40.
43.
40.
Sauber, Tom
40.
M
1985
1155
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:33:13 (01:34:57)
41.
44.
41.
Kirchen, Mil
41.
M
1964
1282
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:33:49 (01:33:53)
42.
45.
42.
Schwartz, Jacques
42.
M
1994
1312
LUX
Konstanzbrudis
01:34:10 (01:37:52)
43.
46.
43.
Stoffel, Emil
43.
M
2003
1331
LUX
01:34:35 (01:34:34)
44.
47.
44.
Demoulling, Bo
44.
M
1994
1313
LUX
Konstanzbrudis
01:34:40 (01:37:54)
45.
48.
45.
Schroeder, Aender
45.
M
1981
1147
LUX
01:34:51 (01:39:15)
46.
49.
46.
Rauchs, Alain
46.
M
1987
1138
LUX
01:35:18 (01:37:07)
47.
50.
47.
Siebenaler, David
47.
M
1969
1308
LUX
Luxair
01:35:26 (01:37:13)
48.
51.
48.
Macaux, Guillaume
48.
M
1993
1111
BEL
01:35:31 (01:37:15)
49.
53.
49.
Keiffer, Max
49.
M
1990
1102
LUX
01:36:09 (01:40:32)
50.
54.
50.
Goergen, François
50.
M
1980
1315
BEL
01:36:10 (01:37:54)
51.
56.
51.
Arend, Marc
51.
M
1977
1248
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:36:20 (01:36:25)
52.
57.
52.
REISCH, Mathias
52.
M
1955
1018
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:36:22 (01:36:27)
53.
58.
53.
Strobant, Clément
53.
M
1989
1098
FRA
01:36:27 (01:42:29)
54.
59.
54.
Sacotte, Gregory
54.
M
1981
1177
LUX
Athletic Club Boulogne-Billancourt
01:36:33 (01:36:35)
55.
60.
55.
Ney, Roland
55.
M
1971
1335
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:36:38 (01:40:05)
56.
61.
56.
Swiader, Jerzy
56.
M
1978
1131
POL
01:36:40 (01:38:25)
57.
62.
57.
Quarante, Gianni
57.
M
1987
1211
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
01:36:50 (01:43:43)
58.
63.
58.
Ferrari, Jacopo
58.
M
1988
1326
ITA
01:36:52 (01:38:39)
59.
64.
59.
David, Donias
59.
M
1976
1321
FRA
01:36:57 (01:38:43)
60.
65.
60.
De Brosses, Antoine
60.
M
1984
1222
FRA
SES
01:37:11 (01:44:01)
61.
66.
61.
Didier, Alain
61.
M
1968
1337
BEL
FDC Running
01:37:11 (01:37:14)
62.
67.
62.
Rommel, Robert
62.
M
1979
1183
DEU
01:37:17 (01:41:39)
63.
69.
63.
Deenen, Frank
63.
M
1973
1040
NED
01:38:15 (01:38:15)
64.
70.
64.
Duprey, Nicolas
64.
M
1983
1167
FRA
01:38:18 (01:40:01)
65.
71.
65.
Paramio, Paco
65.
M
1965
1059
ESP
01:38:19 (01:38:19)
66.
73.
66.
Thill, Jeff
66.
M
1984
1209
LUX
01:38:31 (01:38:35)
67.
75.
67.
Cherigny, Hugo
67.
M
1991
1193
FRA
01:38:50 (01:45:43)
68.
76.
68.
Mataigne, Xavier
68.
M
1984
1339
FRA
1984
01:39:20 (01:41:06)
69.
77.
69.
Blanca, Philippe
69.
M
1970
1150
FRA
01:39:23 (01:42:22)
70.
78.
70.
Revéreault, Jean-Luc
70.
M
1969
1322
FRA
01:39:29 (01:41:16)
71.
79.
71.
Binon, Eric
71.
M
1977
1319
BEL
01:40:13 (01:40:12)
72.
80.
72.
Schiewe, Marco
72.
M
1986
1299
DEU
01:40:14 (01:42:02)
73.
81.
73.
Meyer, Thierry
73.
M
1986
1320
LUX
01:40:18 (01:41:58)
74.
82.
74.
Frederic, Remy
74.
M
1976
1238
FRA
JAC ST NICOLAS
01:40:24 (01:42:12)
75.
83.
75.
Plesniak, Kris
75.
M
1976
1001
POL
01:40:41 (01:42:32)
76.
85.
76.
Popoff, Vincent
76.
M
1981
1257
FRA
01:41:13 (01:43:48)
77.
86.
77.
Eugenio, Luis
77.
M
1969
1327
ESP
01:41:19 (01:41:22)
78.
88.
78.
Bolle, Paul-André
78.
M
1961
1026
BEL
Zatopek Académie Namur
01:41:32 (01:41:34)
79.
91.
79.
Groeber, Jeff
79.
M
1972
1343
LUX
TEAM APERO
01:42:25 (01:44:03)
80.
92.
80.
Christophe, Lavall
80.
M
1979
1159
FRA
01:42:29 (01:46:54)
81.
93.
81.
Adoux, Matthieu
81.
M
1986
1304
FRA
CSL
01:42:35 (01:44:21)
82.
94.
82.
Weber, Maximilian
82.
M
1999
1031
DEU
01:42:40 (01:45:37)
83.
95.
83.
Ferrari, Andrea Silvio
83.
M
1991
1228
ITA
01:43:01 (01:44:40)
84.
96.
84.
Riviello, Beniamino
84.
M
1986
1186
ITA
01:43:03 (01:46:12)
85.
97.
85.
Delabays, Aaron
85.
M
1989
1106
FRA
01:43:07 (01:49:58)
86.
98.
86.
Spanhak, Alex
86.
M
1977
1041
NED
01:43:27 (01:43:27)
87.
99.
87.
Greis, Daniel
87.
M
1996
1233
LUX
01:43:50 (01:46:47)
88.
100.
88.
Platteel, Sylvain
88.
M
1987
1152
FRA
BIL RUNNERS
01:43:55 (01:46:51)
89.
101.
89.
Perfetti, Mathieu
89.
M
1985
1333
FRA
01:44:00 (01:45:49)
90.
102.
90.
Denis, Guy
90.
M
1956
1247
BEL
01:44:09 (01:46:39)
91.
104.
91.
Frederic, Peeters
91.
M
1979
1014
BEL
Zatopek Namur
01:44:54 (01:44:55)
92.
105.
92.
Ronval, Chris
92.
M
1987
1045
FRA
Animal Académie
01:45:00 (01:45:03)
93.
106.
93.
Watelet, Christophe
93.
M
1976
1277
BEL
01:45:16 (01:49:38)
94.
108.
94.
Boni, Stefano
94.
M
1976
1264
ITA
01:45:40 (01:47:30)
95.
115.
95.
Robert, Ludovic
95.
M
1991
1109
FRA
01:46:47 (01:53:43)
96.
116.
96.
Scheiwen, Gérard
96.
M
1968
1146
LUX
01:46:51 (01:49:50)
97.
117.
97.
Gaasch, Tom
97.
M
1976
1215
LUX
01:47:05 (01:51:29)
98.
119.
98.
Schwarz, Frank
98.
M
1965
1267
DEU
01:47:12 (01:50:10)
99.
120.
99.
Pioar, Ilie
99.
M
1987
1182
ROU
01:47:37 (01:51:58)
100.
121.
100.
Djahmi, Djamel
100.
M
1977
1071
FRA
AUCHAN RETAIL LUXEMBOURG
01:47:45 (01:54:38)