Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Trail
3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Results
Trail
switch Discipline:
Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2014-2012
Kids Adventure Run II - 2008-2011
Shorty-Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_2_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
7.
7.
Kieffer, Luc
7.
M
1994
3264
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:31:08 (03:31:07)
2.
8.
8.
Thielen, Pierre
8.
M
1981
3145
LUX
03:34:20 (03:34:19)
3.
11.
11.
Jacoby, Ben
11.
M
1985
3178
LUX
-0
03:40:11 (03:40:12)
4.
12.
12.
Lammar, Thomas
12.
M
1984
3108
LUX
03:40:22 (03:40:24)
5.
14.
14.
Dirk, Falkenstein
14.
M
1986
3023
LUX
CA Fola
03:44:11 (03:44:10)
6.
15.
15.
Cabrillon, Denis
15.
M
1990
3055
LUX
03:45:17 (03:45:17)
7.
16.
16.
Julien, Socquet-clerc
16.
M
1979
3141
LUX
03:45:28 (03:45:28)
8.
23.
22.
Patrick, Diederich
22.
M
1963
3222
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
04:02:06 (04:02:14)
9.
33.
30.
Kiesch, Jeff
30.
M
1989
3231
LUX
04:08:17 (04:08:24)
10.
38.
35.
Eischen, Marcel
35.
M
1967
3210
LUX
Lafclub Police
04:14:46 (04:14:47)
11.
46.
43.
Hellers, Yves
43.
M
1975
3238
LUX
04:17:08 (04:17:24)
12.
47.
44.
Calderon Soares, Daniel
44.
M
1980
3199
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
04:17:22 (04:17:29)
13.
54.
51.
Berkes, Germain
51.
M
1960
3343
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
04:27:49 (04:27:52)
14.
55.
52.
Schroeder, Frank
52.
M
1977
3310
LUX
/
04:28:20 (04:28:31)
15.
62.
58.
Schmit, Jacques
58.
M
1985
3208
LUX
leeschtung.lu
04:32:31 (04:32:48)
16.
65.
61.
Mousel, François
61.
M
1981
3287
LUX
04:33:35 (04:35:33)
17.
68.
64.
Andresini, Albino
64.
M
1971
3211
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
04:33:50 (04:34:01)
18.
71.
67.
Kiesch, Tom
67.
M
1990
3234
LUX
04:34:35 (04:34:41)
19.
77.
71.
Stranen-graas, Marc
71.
M
1959
3220
LUX
DHHasD
04:38:08 (04:38:12)
20.
79.
73.
Degehet, Pierre-alexandre
73.
M
1970
3116
LUX
04:38:11 (04:38:17)
21.
80.
74.
Conter, Georges
74.
M
1954
3221
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
04:38:21 (04:38:34)
22.
82.
75.
Remmy, Laurent
75.
M
1969
20248
LUX
NSL Stroossen
04:40:01 (04:40:02)
23.
94.
86.
Koppes, Philippe
86.
M
1981
3308
LUX
04:50:52 (04:52:50)
24.
111.
100.
Goetzinger, Frank
100.
M
1972
3161
LUX
LNS
04:55:03 (04:55:39)
25.
117.
106.
Meyers, Patrick
106.
M
1968
3096
LUX
04:56:20 (04:58:20)
26.
118.
107.
Weber, Philippe
107.
M
1986
3058
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
04:56:21 (04:56:28)
27.
128.
114.
Gillen, Pit
114.
M
1992
3248
LUX
CA Dudelange
04:59:56 (04:59:59)
28.
148.
132.
Christophe, Geng
132.
M
1976
3050
LUX
05:07:18 (05:07:33)
29.
150.
133.
Becker, Philip
133.
M
1989
3060
LUX
05:08:14 (05:08:23)
30.
152.
134.
De bruyn, Samuel
134.
M
1989
3061
LUX
05:08:16 (05:08:23)
31.
156.
136.
Marx, Carlo
136.
M
1982
3153
LUX
05:11:08 (05:13:09)
32.
159.
138.
Wengler, Marc
138.
M
1993
3155
LUX
05:12:00 (05:12:10)
33.
161.
139.
Degrott, Christophe
139.
M
2000
3124
LUX
05:13:56 (05:16:06)
34.
175.
149.
Lopes, Eduardo
149.
M
1988
3135
LUX
05:21:29 (05:21:46)
35.
176.
150.
Ladeira, Patrick
150.
M
1988
3137
LUX
Philippines Luxembourg Society
05:21:29 (05:21:46)
36.
179.
152.
Gemes, Attila
152.
M
1974
3164
LUX
05:21:45 (05:23:59)
37.
187.
157.
Claude, Dominique
157.
M
1963
3267
LUX
05:27:46 (05:29:48)
38.
188.
158.
Ortiz, Victor
158.
M
1973
3106
LUX
05:27:47 (05:29:47)
39.
190.
159.
DOS REIS, Carlos
159.
M
1973
3105
LUX
05:29:18 (05:31:15)
40.
192.
161.
Toisul, Roland
161.
M
1969
3118
LUX
05:29:56 (05:30:03)
41.
194.
163.
Ferreira, Roberto
163.
M
1983
3062
LUX
05:32:22 (05:34:30)
42.
196.
165.
Delhez, Patrick
165.
M
1969
3107
LUX
LC Spuerkeess
05:34:08 (05:36:09)
43.
206.
169.
Kugener, Marc
169.
M
1972
3046
LUX
05:47:51 (05:49:47)
44.
207.
170.
Clees, Fernand
170.
M
1965
3317
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
05:48:07 (05:48:11)
45.
211.
173.
Quaring, Carlo
173.
M
1960
3289
LUX
Amicale des P&T Luxemburg
05:52:19 (05:54:18)
46.
215.
174.
Wengler, Guy
174.
M
1943
3125
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
06:00:43 (06:02:37)
47.
228.
182.
Halsdorf, Patrick
182.
M
1967
3014
LUX
Privat
06:14:32 (06:16:42)
48.
234.
186.
Hengesch, Bernard
186.
M
1962
3051
LUX
Cadudelange
06:20:17 (06:22:20)
49.
239.
190.
Emringer, Louis
190.
M
1954
3281
LUX
NSL Stroossen
06:28:06 (06:30:23)
50.
241.
191.
Gianni, Adrian
191.
M
1969
3209
LUX
CFL Mobility
06:31:14 (06:33:24)
51.
243.
192.
Bichel, Guy
192.
M
1966
3068
LUX
06:33:40 (06:35:48)
52.
256.
198.
Schaus, Philippe
198.
M
1963
3305
LUX
07:10:45 (07:12:46)
53.
273.
209.
Schmalen, Pascal
209.
M
1990
3349
LUX
08:23:21 (08:25:29)
54.
274.
210.
KIntzele, Maxime
210.
M
1984
3048
LUX
08:23:29 (08:25:40)
55.
275.
211.
GILLEN, Paul
211.
M
1985
3047
LUX
08:23:32 (08:25:43)
56.
278.
212.
Frisch, Marco
212.
M
1971
3029
LUX
08:25:22 (08:27:22)
57.
282.
213.
Beissel, Jean
213.
M
1947
3329
LUX
09:26:22 (09:28:34)