Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Trail
3. Leopard UTML Ultratrail du Müllerthal
Results
Trail
switch Discipline:
Trail
Ultra-Trail
Long-Trail
Trail
Kids Adventure Run I - 2014-2012
Kids Adventure Run II - 2008-2011
Shorty-Trail
Download complete list
further result to download
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_2_A.pdf
Ergebnis_Zwischenzeiten_Gesamt_1_A.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Geistor, Matthias
1.
M
1985
3083
DEU
TEAM SNOOZE
03:09:14 (03:09:13)
2.
18.
18.
Klimm, Luca Ruben
18.
M
1994
3273
DEU
03:54:39 (03:54:39)
3.
25.
23.
Steffen, Achim
23.
M
1967
3280
DEU
X-Sport Kastelaun
04:02:41 (04:04:39)
4.
30.
28.
Michalke, Jens
28.
M
1976
3005
DEU
LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg
04:03:31 (04:03:31)
5.
32.
29.
Krempchen, Markus
29.
M
1972
3262
DEU
Trail Römische Weinstraße e.V.
04:06:35 (04:06:36)
6.
34.
31.
Gierend, Vince
31.
M
1984
3320
DEU
04:08:32 (04:08:37)
7.
44.
41.
Carlos, Souza
41.
M
1967
3175
DEU
04:16:55 (04:17:02)
8.
48.
45.
Möller, Manuel
45.
M
1981
3098
DEU
Nudelvergaser
04:18:32 (04:18:38)
9.
51.
48.
Zimmermann, Uwe
48.
M
1981
3059
DEU
LT Rennhamster Düsseldorf
04:26:44 (04:26:45)
10.
56.
53.
Volk, Matthias
53.
M
1987
3189
DEU
X-Sport Kastellaun
04:28:25 (04:30:22)
11.
63.
59.
Heynes, Stefan
59.
M
1969
3013
DEU
Running with friends
04:32:47 (04:32:59)
12.
74.
68.
Schmitz, Gottfried
68.
M
1965
3272
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
04:35:31 (04:35:42)
13.
84.
76.
Geilmann, Ingo
76.
M
1979
3173
DEU
04:40:05 (04:40:15)
14.
91.
83.
Hirt, Frank
83.
M
1972
3326
DEU
X-Sport Kastelaun
04:45:34 (04:47:29)
15.
106.
95.
Lotz, Marco
95.
M
1974
3172
DEU
04:54:39 (04:54:46)
16.
108.
97.
Lindemann, Lukas
97.
M
1990
3203
DEU
04:54:46 (04:54:52)
17.
133.
119.
Egger, Marco
119.
M
1972
3278
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
05:02:43 (05:04:38)
18.
138.
123.
Raubinger, Till
123.
M
1979
3127
DEU
ASC Heidehof
05:03:58 (05:04:18)
19.
146.
130.
Mindermann, Frank
130.
M
1978
3146
DEU
05:06:05 (05:08:00)
20.
162.
140.
Häusler, Thomas
140.
M
1967
3282
DEU
05:14:39 (05:16:35)
21.
163.
141.
Stark, Patrick
141.
M
1972
3120
DEU
05:14:44 (05:16:41)
22.
164.
142.
Quinten, David
142.
M
1977
3227
DEU
05:14:46 (05:16:41)
23.
165.
143.
Hoyler, Rudolf
143.
M
1957
3334
DEU
Run 4 Fun Bübingen
05:15:02 (05:15:16)
24.
167.
145.
Christoph, Arnold
145.
M
1967
3167
DEU
Laufbrigade Oberberg
05:16:04 (05:16:44)
25.
178.
151.
Wilhelm, Florian
151.
M
1982
3020
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
05:21:42 (05:23:35)
26.
193.
162.
Krämer, Stefan
162.
M
1963
3350
DEU
TriTeam SV Gerolstein
05:32:13 (05:34:14)
27.
197.
166.
Krämer, Martin
166.
M
1985
3123
DEU
05:34:21 (05:36:15)
28.
198.
167.
Krämer, Johannes
167.
M
1983
3122
DEU
05:34:21 (05:36:14)
29.
217.
175.
Hellbrück, Bernhard
175.
M
1968
3347
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
06:02:08 (06:04:04)
30.
220.
178.
Weber, Lukas
178.
M
1997
3072
DEU
06:07:10 (06:09:08)
31.
223.
180.
Quint, Daniel
180.
M
1988
3033
DEU
Strong Patong und die Bande der Gehängten
06:11:12 (06:13:08)
32.
229.
183.
Heißing, Peter
183.
M
1966
3228
DEU
SuS Grün-Weiss Kalkar
06:16:06 (06:18:10)
33.
246.
194.
Caspari, Thomas
194.
M
1957
3239
DEU
X-Sport Kastelaun
06:38:45 (06:40:41)
34.
267.
206.
Weber, Florian
206.
M
1996
3071
DEU
07:24:49 (07:26:45)