Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3° GIO RUN Leudelange 2023
10 km
3° GIO RUN Leudelange 2023
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
Solitary walk
10 km
5,50 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M40
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:01
2.
2.
2.
Kass, Christophe
2.
M40
LUX
Ca Fola
00:34:08
3.
7.
7.
Veigas, Toni
3.
M35
LUX
AS Douanes
00:37:39
4.
10.
10.
Diener, Mike
3.
M30
LUX
Gongstriker Coaching & Consulting
00:38:20
5.
12.
12.
Junker, Marc
2.
M45
LUX
00:39:33
6.
15.
14.
Schweitzer, Frank
3.
M45
LUX
AS Douanes
00:40:05
7.
16.
15.
Andre, Christian
4.
M35
LUX
00:40:33
8.
17.
16.
Kaes, Francois
5.
M35
LUX
00:41:06
9.
19.
18.
May, Matthias
4.
M40
LUX
Engel & Völkers Lux.
00:41:32
10.
21.
20.
Chiesa, Julien
4.
M45
LUX
Marxgymnastic
00:41:56
11.
22.
21.
Hoscheit, Tim
5.
M30
LUX
00:42:02
12.
24.
22.
Ndolo, Bernard
5.
M45
LUX
00:42:14
13.
25.
23.
Berg, Gilles
1.
MU18
LUX
CA Bieles
00:42:17
14.
29.
27.
Pütz, Ben
7.
M30
LUX
00:43:25
15.
30.
28.
Vieira, Paulo
8.
M30
LUX
00:43:25
16.
32.
29.
Ehmann, Luc
9.
M30
LUX
00:44:26
17.
33.
30.
Murgante, Giuseppe
7.
M40
LUX
CSL
00:44:31
18.
35.
32.
Daniel, Reuter
1.
MU23
LUX
Trispeed Mamer Spiridon
00:44:35
19.
36.
33.
Bintz, Paul
6.
M35
LUX
00:44:41
20.
43.
39.
Guetti, Laurent
11.
M40
LUX
CA Fola
00:45:21
21.
45.
5.
Aurélie, Wagener
2.
W30
LUX
00:45:37
22.
46.
41.
Lallemang, Bob
10.
M30
LUX
00:45:45
23.
47.
42.
Morais, Ricardo
12.
M40
LUX
00:45:52
24.
49.
44.
Juchem, Loic
3.
MHK
LUX
00:46:22
25.
50.
45.
Freilinger, Yves
4.
MHK
LUX
00:46:24
26.
51.
46.
Vladislav, Vlasov
5.
MHK
LUX
00:46:25
27.
54.
49.
Pinto, Marc
11.
M30
LUX
00:46:30
28.
55.
50.
Diederich, Christophe
9.
M35
LUX
00:46:40
29.
56.
51.
MOISSAID, DRISS
3.
M50
LUX
00:46:43
30.
58.
52.
Rach, Claude
10.
M35
LUX
00:46:59
31.
60.
54.
Sauveur, René
13.
M40
LUX
CIS Sadiff
00:47:13
32.
61.
55.
Seuré, Tim
6.
MHK
LUX
00:47:19
33.
62.
56.
Weber, Pascal
9.
M45
LUX
00:47:21
34.
64.
58.
Monteiro, Antoine
4.
M50
LUX
00:47:33
35.
67.
60.
Clement, Steve
15.
M40
LUX
00:48:01
36.
71.
64.
Klonski, Luc
10.
M45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:48:20
37.
72.
65.
Wagner, Claude
2.
M55
LUX
00:48:21
38.
74.
67.
Lahr, Georges
1.
M60
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:48:37
39.
78.
71.
Stemmler, Roll
3.
M55
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:49:09
40.
79.
72.
Steffen, Nico
7.
M50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:18
41.
81.
74.
Rollinger, Raoul
8.
M50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:32
42.
82.
75.
Giardin, Eric
17.
M40
LUX
Aucun
00:49:33
43.
83.
76.
Jannizzi, Roberto
14.
M30
LUX
00:49:39
44.
84.
77.
Fernandes da Silva, Dylan
7.
MHK
LUX
00:49:46
45.
87.
79.
Mouchot, Hugo
14.
M35
LUX
00:50:09
46.
90.
9.
Meyer, Vanessa
1.
W45
LUX
Giofriends
00:50:59
47.
91.
82.
WILMES, Laurent
16.
M35
LUX
00:51:02
48.
92.
83.
Campana, Jeff
17.
M35
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:51:06
49.
96.
10.
Feyder, Tamara
4.
W30
LUX
00:51:21
50.
100.
90.
Nilles, Christian
10.
M50
LUX
00:51:47
51.
101.
91.
Stucchi, Jonathan
18.
M40
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:51:50
52.
105.
95.
Da Costa, Philippe
8.
MHK
LUX
00:52:14
53.
108.
97.
Muller, Luc
16.
M30
LUX
Äischdall-Leefer
00:52:32
54.
110.
12.
Ottelé, Kim
4.
WHK
LUX
00:52:44
55.
112.
100.
Hermes, Pit
17.
M30
LUX
FLA LL
00:52:59
56.
113.
101.
Linster, Lou
18.
M30
LUX
00:53:03
57.
114.
102.
Gomes Da Costa, Vitor Manuel
22.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:53:05
58.
119.
107.
Oliveira, Luka
10.
MHK
LUX
00:54:03
59.
120.
108.
POTT, Jean-Marc
13.
M50
LUX
00:54:07
60.
125.
112.
Bour, Sven
24.
M35
LUX
00:54:54
61.
130.
117.
Weber, Tiago
25.
M35
LUX
00:55:10
62.
132.
119.
Nilles, Robert
2.
M60
LUX
capa
00:55:17
63.
133.
120.
Schartz, Alain
20.
M45
LUX
00:55:21
64.
135.
122.
Uhres, Guy
25.
M40
LUX
SOLER-Windpower
00:55:24
65.
139.
126.
Espen, Max
20.
M30
LUX
00:55:33
66.
141.
14.
Ruppert, Dani
2.
W50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:36
67.
142.
15.
Putz, Carole
3.
W45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:40
68.
143.
128.
Pereira, Manuel
16.
M50
LUX
00:55:40
69.
144.
129.
Anzur, Miha
17.
M50
LUX
KMN SOLUTIONS
00:55:43
70.
145.
130.
Bodri, Ronny
27.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:55:47
71.
146.
131.
Surkijn, Yves
26.
M35
LUX
00:55:53
72.
148.
132.
Lebedev, Dmitry
22.
M45
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:55:53
73.
151.
17.
STEFFEN, Brigitte
2.
W40
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:56:07
74.
152.
18.
Weber, Valerie
5.
W45
LUX
00:56:09
75.
153.
135.
Hasanovc, Nisvet
18.
M50
LUX
Kichechef
00:56:11
76.
154.
136.
KASEL, Michel
8.
M55
LUX
00:56:35
77.
158.
140.
OHL, Jean-marie
28.
M35
LUX
00:57:16
78.
159.
141.
Faltz, Michel
21.
M30
LUX
00:57:17
79.
165.
144.
Hames, Laurent
28.
M40
LUX
00:58:06
80.
168.
147.
Weiler, Serge
29.
M40
LUX
00:58:17
81.
169.
22.
Raimondo, Lucia
8.
W45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:58:20
82.
172.
149.
BERVAS, Julien
30.
M40
LUX
00:58:52
83.
178.
26.
Geisler, Christiane
10.
W45
LUX
00:59:24
84.
179.
27.
Faber, Nathalie
11.
W45
LUX
00:59:25
85.
180.
28.
Seyler, Christiane
1.
W55
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:59:30
86.
181.
29.
Fister, Emilie
3.
W40
LUX
00:59:41
87.
184.
154.
Guilherme, Vilar
12.
MHK
LUX
00:59:53
88.
186.
156.
Thill, Pol
13.
MHK
LUX
CIS Rambrouch
01:00:02
89.
189.
32.
Andre, Yasmine
4.
W40
LUX
01:00:17
90.
191.
159.
Engel, Laurent
28.
M45
LUX
Ficel
01:00:40
91.
192.
33.
Wirion, Julie
5.
WHK
LUX
01:00:41
92.
193.
160.
Dos Santos, Marcio
32.
M35
LUX
01:00:41
93.
195.
161.
Linster, Lucien
1.
M65
LUX
01:00:44
94.
196.
162.
Steinbach, Christophe
24.
M30
LUX
01:00:55
95.
197.
35.
KAYL, Michèle
6.
WHK
LUX
01:00:56
96.
204.
166.
Burkel, Axel
29.
M45
LUX
CAJOT
01:01:41
97.
210.
39.
Wolff, Danielle
1.
W65
LUX
01:02:15
98.
213.
173.
Macé, Eric
16.
MHK
LUX
01:02:27
99.
216.
175.
Wolff, Lucien
1.
M70
LUX
01:02:37
100.
218.
177.
Muller, Fernand
2.
M65
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:02:49