Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 3° GIO RUN Leudelange 2023
10 km
3° GIO RUN Leudelange 2023
Results
10 km
switch Discipline:
10 km
Solitary walk
10 km
5,50 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M45
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
8.
8.
Nasef, Ahmed
1.
M45
ITA
Libre
00:37:48
2.
12.
12.
Junker, Marc
2.
M45
LUX
00:39:33
3.
15.
14.
Schweitzer, Frank
3.
M45
LUX
AS Douanes
00:40:05
4.
21.
20.
Chiesa, Julien
4.
M45
LUX
Marxgymnastic
00:41:56
5.
24.
22.
Ndolo, Bernard
5.
M45
LUX
00:42:14
6.
34.
31.
Schneider, Nicolas
6.
M45
FRA
Ca Fola
00:44:32
7.
52.
47.
Mitchell, Lincoln
7.
M45
AUS
00:46:25
8.
53.
48.
Abdelmoumene, Christophe
8.
M45
FRA
00:46:27
9.
62.
56.
Weber, Pascal
9.
M45
LUX
00:47:21
10.
71.
64.
Klonski, Luc
10.
M45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:48:20
11.
73.
66.
Azevedo, Licinio
11.
M45
PRT
Giorgetti Friends
00:48:21
12.
85.
78.
DA COSTA, NUNO
12.
M45
POR
Arcelor Mittal
00:50:02
13.
89.
81.
Werth, Johannes
13.
M45
DEU
HSB-LUX
00:50:58
14.
97.
87.
Dany, HANUS
14.
M45
FRA
00:51:30
15.
98.
88.
Cruz Vazquez, Marcos
15.
M45
ESP
00:51:43
16.
121.
109.
Fernandez Matute, Gorka
16.
M45
SPA
00:54:12
17.
127.
114.
Van der Schilden, Jarno
17.
M45
NLD
Giorgetti Friends
00:54:58
18.
128.
115.
Andret, Yann
18.
M45
FRA
COMAT
00:54:58
19.
129.
116.
Renard, Bertrand
19.
M45
FRA
00:55:08
20.
133.
120.
Schartz, Alain
20.
M45
LUX
00:55:21
21.
136.
123.
Swiatek, Nicolas
21.
M45
FRA
mateco Sarl
00:55:25
22.
148.
132.
Lebedev, Dmitry
22.
M45
LUX
NSL Stroossen
00:55:53
23.
157.
139.
BARROCA, Telmo
23.
M45
POR
00:57:11
24.
166.
145.
Dahan, Xavier
24.
M45
FRA
00:58:15
25.
167.
146.
Bisignano, Eric
25.
M45
FRA
00:58:16
26.
174.
150.
Asselborn, Christophe
26.
M45
BEL
KUHN CONSTRUCTION SA
00:59:04
27.
185.
155.
Ludvig, Jenz
27.
M45
SWE
BOSWME
00:59:58
28.
191.
159.
Engel, Laurent
28.
M45
LUX
Ficel
01:00:40
29.
204.
166.
Burkel, Axel
29.
M45
LUX
CAJOT
01:01:41
30.
222.
180.
Antao, Bruno
30.
M45
POR
Arcelor Mittal
01:03:18
31.
232.
184.
Antonio Manuel, Goncalves da Cal
31.
M45
POR
Giorgetti
01:04:29
32.
242.
191.
Dormann, Lionel
32.
M45
LUX
01:06:15
33.
259.
201.
Kocan, Martin
33.
M45
SVK
Raciansky Kros
01:09:42
34.
271.
207.
Bento, João
34.
M45
LUX
Trail Masters
01:14:19
35.
289.
215.
PERNET, Jean-Philippe
35.
M45
FRA
01:22:07