Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
3. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2018
list of participants
3. Geeschterlaf um Herschesfeld 2018
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
5km Fun Run
1km Kids Run
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: LUX
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Nation
Club
Monschauer
Martine
1970
LUX
CS FOLA Laftreff
Ney
Mike
1975
LUX
Corinne
Bormes
1984
LUX
Mazand
Mathilde
2002
LUX
Bouillé
Alex
1989
LUX
Bouillé
Pascal
1967
LUX
Grulms
Lara
1989
LUX
Klonski
Luc
1978
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Blasen
Yves
1981
LUX
Silva monteiro
Jorge
1972
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Gwen
Daufeld
1994
LUX
Pompiers Cyno
Kalmes
Nico
1960
LUX
Feierstein
Manon
1961
LUX
Steffen
Nico
1969
LUX
Muller
Candy
1989
LUX
Diane
Jander
1981
LUX
Coach4You
Reyter
Chantal
1963
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Reding
Vicky
1991
LUX
Legille-Hartmann
Nadine
1972
LUX
Lenertz
Steve
1972
LUX
Seywert
Jeff
1983
LUX
Streitz
Patricia
1980
LUX
Goldschmit
Marc
1980
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Duschène
Tamara
1986
LUX
Jaas
Lee
1952
LUX
NSL Stroossen
Muller
Jerome
1988
LUX
BockFett
Claerebout
David
1987
LUX
CSN Clearvaux
Kaiser-Ernster
Pascale
1983
LUX
Oé
Ralph
1986
LUX
Maitry
Myriam
1994
LUX
Neis
Nicoletta
1969
LUX
Jaeger
Giulia
1987
LUX
Schneider
Manon
1981
LUX
Cadudelange
BASTIAN
Gilbert
1967
LUX
Muller
Fernand
1954
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hermes
Pit
1991
LUX
FLA LL
Wagner
Michele
1989
LUX
Muller
Jacques
1986
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Reinardt
Claudine
1971
LUX
Irrthum
Charel
1992
LUX
Gloden
Jenny
1993
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
De Sousa
Ricardo
1963
LUX
Solagna
Marc
1994
LUX
Badminten Kardall
Muller
Luc
1994
LUX
Macieira
Nuno
1974
LUX
Kichechef
Ronny
Praus
1979
LUX
Haan
Fernand
1962
LUX
Weber
Roland
1967
LUX
CA Dudelange
Beck
Guy
1970
LUX
Weiler Tower Runners
Mersch
Jacques
1964
LUX
Mersch
Felix
1998
LUX
Mersch
Leo
2003
LUX
Henriques
Luis
1985
LUX
OCDB
Glodt
Chantal
1972
LUX
Koser
Carla
1971
LUX
Pink Ladies
Schmit
Joy
1992
LUX
Schneider
Mike
1984
LUX
Lauftreff Kirf
Niesen
Sarah
1990
LUX
Hollericj
Fabrice
1990
LUX
BC Kayldall
Modert
Liette
1958
LUX
Obertin
Liza
1990
LUX
Wildanger
Cynthia
1989
LUX
Biren
Carole
1985
LUX
Koch
Yves
1984
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Wark
Carole
1980
LUX
Frau
Rolz
Menn
1969
LUX
Nadin
Rick
1992
LUX
Mersch
Patrick
1990
LUX
Lichtfus
Veronique
1993
LUX
Wolter
Anny
1993
LUX
CA Fola
Nathalie
Reiff
1979
LUX
Pascal
Thurmes
1971
LUX
Thurmes
Pascal
1971
LUX
Reiff
Nathalie
1979
LUX
Kirsch
Annette
1960
LUX
Gemeng Schengen
Roemen
Jean-Pierre
1996
LUX
Hummer
Martine
1980
LUX
Block
Manon
1986
LUX
FDC Running
Ferreira
Cidalia
1979
LUX
Gilson
Lynda
1993
LUX
May
Marcel
1953
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Sunnen
Gerard
1958
LUX
Wintersdorff
Bob
1980
LUX
fatbetty.run
Hays
Vincent
1967
LUX
Bodson
Fabienne
1973
LUX
Fernandes
Mauricio
1967
LUX
Geraldo
Daniel
2000
LUX
Glod
Michel patrick (paddy)
1970
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
Eschette
Sonny
1971
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Wilmes
Laurent
1987
LUX
Schmit
Mike
1972
LUX
Vanoli
Laura
1988
LUX
Majerus
Tom
1975
LUX
HC Berchem
Diederich
Laura
1991
LUX
Nicolai
Anne
1992
LUX
Nora
Hammelmann
1989
LUX
Gomes da costa
Vitor
1979
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Mousel
Joëlle
1975
LUX
Freymann
Marco
1967
LUX
Schmitz
Nicole
1967
LUX