Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 29. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2021
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2014)
29. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2021
Results
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2014)
switch Discipline:
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2014)
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2014)
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2010-2013)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2006-2009)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Adams, Carl
M
2014
10075
DEU
2.
Adams, Johann
M
2015
10076
DEU
3.
Adkane, Sami
M
2015
10091
DEU
4.
Ammon, Thibault
M
2015
10060
DEU
LG Langsur
5.
Artz, Marius
M
2016
10113
DEU
6.
Bamberg, Alexander
M
2015
10063
DEU
7.
Bartlett, Aedan
M
2016
10090
DEU
TG Konz
8.
Bauer, Henri
M
2015
10082
DEU
LG Langsur
9.
Bauer, Paul
M
2014
10073
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
10.
Belgacem, Nael
M
2015
10026
DEU
11.
Billaudelle, Jonas
M
2015
10133
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
12.
Chawelka, Daniel
M
2014
10108
DEU
Grundschule Langsur
13.
Dragoescu, Liam
M
2016
10143
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
14.
Dres, Felix
M
2014
10015
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
15.
Ehling, Jano
M
2017
10118
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
16.
Esanu, Caius Cezar
M
2014
10040
DEU
Grundschule Zewen Klasse 2b
17.
Flesch, Ben
M
2014
10041
DEU
Grundschule Zewen Klasse 2b
18.
Gilz, Joseph
M
2016
10096
DEU
LG Langsur
19.
Gilz, Nikolas
M
2014
10095
DEU
LG Langsur
20.
Görres, Levi
M
2018
10084
DEU
Kindergarten Langsur
21.
Görres, Tom
M
2015
10083
DEU
Grundschule Langsur
22.
Haubrich, Niklas
M
2015
10004
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
23.
Hennen, Malte
M
2016
10144
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
24.
Herrmann, Matteo
M
2016
10053
DEU
KiTa St. Josef, Igel
25.
Higuera, Samuel
M
2014
10071
ESP
CAL-Spora Luxembourg
26.
Hoffmann, Henry
M
2018
10099
DEU
LG Langsur
27.
Hoffmann, Konstantin
M
2016
10145
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
28.
Hofmann, Paul
M
2017
10154
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
29.
Jäger, Fabio
M
2015
10160
DEU
30.
Junk, Connor
M
2015
10135
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
31.
Junkes, Felix
M
2015
10005
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
32.
Karger, Julian
M
2014
10129
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
33.
Kaspari, Luke
M
2016
10079
DEU
34.
Kesselheim, Max
M
2014
10107
DEU
Grundschule Langsur
35.
Khechini, Mohamed
M
2015
10136
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
36.
Knapik, Piotr
M
2015
10059
PL
X3M Mersch
37.
Kords, Johann
M
2017
10051
DEU
38.
Kords, Ole
M
2015
10006
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
39.
Kore, Kristofers
M
2018
10036
LVA
40.
Kustos, Aron
M
2017
10058
HUN
41.
Landjev, Damian
M
2015
10137
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
42.
Lefev, Henrik
M
2014
10130
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
43.
Lehmann, Mattis
M
2016
10038
DEU
SV Konz
44.
Lekovic, Eymen
M
2017
10155
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
45.
Lekovic, Hanan
M
2015
10138
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
46.
Linen von den Berg, Julius
M
2015
10007
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
47.
Lutz, Levi
M
2017
10037
DEU
Kändel 07 Junior
48.
Lutz, Mathis
M
2015
10001
DEU
Kändel 07 Junior
49.
Maas, Janik
M
2015
10008
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
50.
Matter, Carl
M
2015
10119
DEU
SV Butzweiler
51.
Mertesdorf, Leon
M
2016
10146
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
52.
Müller, Joshua
M
2016
10147
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
53.
Musiol, Tom
M
2014
10029
DEU
SV Sirzenich
54.
Nauerz, Emil
M
2014
10093
DEU
PST Trier
55.
Nikolov, Ilyan
M
2015
10139
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
56.
Otto, Jaron
M
2014
10109
DEU
Grundschule Langsur
57.
Pott, Laurin
M
2015
10068
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
58.
Rademacher, Julius
M
2014
10168
DEU
Tri Post Trier
59.
Reitz, Loui
M
2017
10098
DEU
LG Langsur
60.
Rogosin, Vlad
M
2015
10140
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
61.
Roth, Samuel
M
2016
10149
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
62.
Rüffer, Jan
M
2014
10021
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
63.
Rüffer, Theo
M
2016
10061
DEU
64.
Schäffner, Yannik
M
2015
10142
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
65.
Scheiern, Tony
M
2015
10167
DEU
66.
Scheuermann, Nick
M
2016
10056
DEU
67.
Schilling, Paul
M
2015
10158
DEU
68.
Schmidt, Noah
M
2014
10028
DEU
SV Langsur
69.
Schnith, Constantin
M
2017
10166
DEU
70.
Schnith, Vincent
M
2014
10165
DEU
71.
Schwarz, Julian
M
2015
10124
DEU
72.
Schwenk, Louis
M
2014
10157
DEU
73.
Seifer, Max
M
2015
10012
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
74.
Sejdijaj, Erijan
M
2014
10131
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
75.
Spangenberg, Theo
M
2016
10122
DEU
76.
Stamatopol, Alexander
M
2014
10132
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
77.
Steffes, Lio
M
2016
10151
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
78.
Streit, Jonas
M
2014
10023
DEU
Grundschule Trierweiler
79.
Streit, Jonathan
M
2014
10034
DEU
80.
Streit, Moritz
M
2017
10035
DEU
81.
Teodoresco, Michael
M
2014
10043
DEU
Grundschule Zewen Klasse 2b
82.
Theisen, Jules
M
2018
10156
LUX
83.
Thill, Matze
M
2015
10105
DEU
Grundschule Langsur
84.
Timmis, Mats
M
2016
10152
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
85.
Tullius, Maximilian
M
2015
10141
DEU
JSG Zewen Igel Langsur
86.
Wallrad, Matthias
M
2014
10120
DEU
87.
Weistroffer, Vincent
M
2018
10102
DEU
LG Langsur
88.
Welsch, Finn
M
2016
10092
DEU
89.
Willmann, Jonas
M
2016
10033
DEU
90.
Zenzen, Tristan
M
2015
10049
DEU
91.
Zizi, Salim
M
2016
10087
ALL