Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2015
Jedermann/-frau mit Jugendwertung, 5000 m
28. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Strassenlauf 2015
Results
Jedermann/-frau mit Jugendwertung, 5000 m
switch Discipline:
Jedermann/-frau mit Jugendwertung, 5000 m
Vorwalking 5km
Bambini bis Jahrgang 2008, 200 m
M/W Kinder U8, U10, U12 (2009-2004), 1000 m
M/W Jugend U14, U16 (2003-2000), 2000 m
Jedermann/-frau mit Jugendwertung, 5000 m
Walking/Nordic-Walking (Jagt den Walkinghasen) 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf, 10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Zeimmes, Michael
1.
M20
605
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:18:24
2.
2.
2.
Lempges, Volker
1.
M30
668
D
Stihl
00:19:16
3.
3.
3.
Hermes, Ralph
2.
M30
642
D
SG GLÜ
00:20:01
4.
4.
4.
Disewiscourt, Marc
3.
M30
637
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:20:10
5.
5.
5.
Diedrichs, Rudolf
1.
M45
656
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:21:10
6.
6.
6.
Baur, Ralf
1.
M55
624
D
Grohmann Engineering Prüm
00:22:17
7.
7.
7.
Morgens, David
2.
M20
619
D
STIHL Team
00:23:02
8.
8.
8.
Nett, Julian
1.
MJ U18
616
D
Hunsrück Marathon
00:23:05
9.
9.
9.
Brausch, Marco
1.
M35
615
D
Hunsrück marathon
00:23:07
10.
10.
10.
Rund, Michael
4.
M30
617
D
STIHL Team
00:23:15
11.
11.
11.
Klein, Matthias
1.
M40
664
D
00:23:42
12.
12.
12.
Kaiser, Jörg
2.
M35
657
D
Gerolsteiner Brunnen
00:23:43
13.
13.
13.
Horper, Norbert
2.
M40
631
D
VfL Neidenbach
00:24:07
14.
14.
14.
Zahren, Joshua
2.
MJ U18
613
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:24:17
15.
15.
15.
Fußmann, Matthias
2.
M55
638
D
SC Bleialf
00:24:18
16.
16.
16.
Bormann, Erwin
2.
M45
655
D
Ski-Klub Prüm
00:24:21
17.
18.
17.
Thommes, Karl-Heinz
3.
M45
622
D
LG Daleiden
00:24:42
18.
19.
18.
Meyers, Matthias
3.
MJ U18
625
D
Grohmann Engineering Prüm
00:24:53
19.
20.
19.
Schmitz, Norbert
3.
M40
611
D
Team Schmitz
00:25:28
20.
22.
20.
Weberskirch, Thomas
3.
M20
640
D
FC Ormont
00:25:56
21.
23.
21.
Maas, Yannik
4.
M20
643
D
DJK Irrel
00:26:02
22.
24.
22.
Schramer, Uwe
4.
M40
644
D
DJK Irrel
00:26:03
23.
25.
23.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
3.
M55
645
D
DJK Irrel
00:26:05
24.
26.
24.
Kranz, Christoph
1.
M60
623
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:26:50
25.
27.
25.
Schmitz, Manfred
1.
M65
614
D
Team Schmitz
00:26:53
26.
28.
26.
Hansen, Johannes
5.
M30
659
D
LT Lützkampen
00:27:29
27.
29.
27.
Tzscharne, Detlef
2.
M60
628
D
Grohmann Engineering Prüm
00:27:40
28.
34.
28.
Frank, Norbert
1.
M50
663
D
Pronsfeld
00:28:03
29.
35.
29.
Cengiz, Serdar
5.
M20
626
D
Grohmann Engineering Prüm
00:28:12
30.
36.
30.
Kill, Erwin
4.
M55
653
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:28:26
31.
38.
31.
MORITZ, DIETER
4.
M45
636
D
LT Lebenshilfe Kall
00:28:49
32.
43.
32.
SPOHR, KARL-HEINZ
3.
M60
632
D
LG lebenshilfe Kall
00:29:53
33.
46.
33.
Kockelmann, Peter
2.
M50
620
D
STIHL Team
00:31:17
34.
51.
34.
Candels, Mario
6.
M20
627
D
Grohmann Engineering Prüm
00:32:34
35.
55.
35.
Bormann, Nino
4.
MJ U18
661
D
Firma Thome-Bormann
00:36:52
36.
57.
36.
Metzdorf, Johann
4.
M60
652
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:37:12
37.
60.
37.
Eifler, Tim
7.
M20
601
D
city fit Bitburg
00:38:46