Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Jedermannlauf 5km
28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Results
Jedermannlauf 5km
switch Discipline:
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Walking 5km
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M
1960
706
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:55 (00:20:58)
2.
3.
3.
Krämer, Johannes
3.
M
2003
622
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:21:10 (00:21:13)
3.
4.
4.
Remlinger, Moritz
4.
M
1998
633
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:21 (00:21:21)
4.
7.
2.
Bruckmann, Andrea
2.
W
1993
635
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:45 (00:21:49)
5.
9.
7.
Gillenkirch, Noah
7.
M
2005
683
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:21:55 (00:21:58)
6.
12.
10.
Reuter, Leander
10.
M
2007
685
DEU
00:22:27 (00:22:31)
7.
13.
11.
Fandel, Wolfgang
11.
M
1969
646
DEU
Triteam Eifelgold / #rheinlauf
00:22:28 (00:22:38)
8.
14.
12.
Lehnertz, Jürgen
12.
M
1962
609
DEU
00:22:33 (00:22:37)
9.
15.
13.
Krämer, Philipp
13.
M
2009
626
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:22:49 (00:22:55)
10.
16.
14.
Kletke, Ernst
14.
M
1966
632
DEU
TG Konz
00:23:06 (00:23:10)
11.
17.
15.
Engels, Uwe
15.
M
1957
627
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:23:30 (00:23:34)
12.
21.
4.
Nunner, Maria
4.
W
1950
604
DEU
Sportaktiv Baltmannsweiler
00:23:57 (00:24:00)
13.
22.
5.
Neyses, Anni
5.
W
2009
681
DEU
00:23:59 (00:23:59)
14.
23.
18.
Mohr, Günter
18.
M
1962
602
DEU
00:24:05 (00:24:24)
15.
25.
19.
Neyses, Max
19.
M
2009
680
DEU
00:24:19 (00:24:22)
16.
26.
20.
Neyses, Jürgen
20.
M
1977
701
DEU
00:24:24 (00:24:27)
17.
27.
7.
Hens, Simone
7.
W
1965
620
DEU
Mitläufer Müllenbach
00:24:27 (00:24:31)
18.
28.
21.
Föhr, Luis
21.
M
2008
642
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:25:09 (00:25:15)
19.
29.
8.
Gemmel, Antonia
8.
W
1974
644
DEU
00:25:19 (00:25:28)
20.
31.
23.
Horper, Norbert
23.
M
1972
623
DEU
Vfl Neidenbach
00:25:30 (00:25:36)
21.
32.
24.
Oeffling, Florian
24.
M
2006
676
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:30 (00:25:36)
22.
33.
25.
MEIERS, JONA
25.
M
2006
677
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:31 (00:25:36)
23.
34.
26.
Resch, Michael
26.
M
2006
675
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:31 (00:25:36)
24.
36.
9.
Föhr, Gisela
9.
W
1974
641
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:25:59 (00:26:10)
25.
39.
29.
Hurt, Michael
29.
M
1961
607
DEU
LG Langsur
00:26:20 (00:26:31)
26.
40.
11.
Bruns, Hilde
11.
W
1966
606
DEU
LG Langsur
00:26:22 (00:26:30)
27.
41.
30.
Stocky, Jörg
30.
M
1979
645
DEU
00:26:23 (00:26:33)
28.
43.
32.
Bouillon, Karsten
32.
M
1972
684
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:27:07 (00:27:16)
29.
44.
12.
Horper, Annika
12.
W
2002
624
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:27:12 (00:27:16)
30.
45.
33.
Thul, Tobias
33.
M
1999
634
DEU
TG Konz
00:27:27 (00:27:39)
31.
46.
13.
Hens, Laura
13.
W
1994
621
DEU
Mitläufer Müllenbach
00:27:30 (00:27:34)
32.
48.
34.
Kirst, Torben
34.
M
1976
637
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:27:53 (00:28:03)
33.
61.
15.
Kohl, Gleda
15.
W
2008
673
DEU
00:28:30 (00:28:46)
34.
62.
16.
Haas, Anja
16.
W
1968
611
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:28:36 (00:28:44)
35.
63.
17.
Peters, Bettina
17.
W
1977
612
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:28:37 (00:28:44)
36.
64.
18.
Bollig, Emma
18.
W
2007
614
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:28:42 (00:28:46)
37.
66.
20.
Schwarz, Stephanie
20.
W
1976
694
DEU
00:28:58 (00:29:06)
38.
67.
21.
Mohnen, Kerstin
21.
W
1976
647
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
00:29:31 (00:29:40)
39.
68.
22.
Schares, Katja
22.
W
1979
648
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
00:29:47 (00:29:56)
40.
70.
24.
Stolz, Vera
24.
W
1988
695
DEU
00:30:13 (00:30:18)
41.
71.
25.
Löwe, Susanne
25.
W
1971
639
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:30:22 (00:30:34)
42.
72.
26.
Zehren, Anna
26.
W
2007
617
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:30:30 (00:30:36)
43.
73.
27.
Schöben, Silvia
27.
W
1977
636
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:31:23 (00:31:30)
44.
74.
28.
Baars, Christiane
28.
W
1984
629
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:31:36 (00:31:44)
45.
75.
29.
Lutgen, Gitta
29.
W
1963
630
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:31:36 (00:31:44)
46.
76.
30.
Reche, Emily
30.
W
2007
619
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:31:39 (00:31:44)
47.
77.
31.
Barten, Josefa
31.
W
1959
631
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:32:05 (00:32:14)
48.
78.
32.
Kneip, Helga
32.
W
1970
690
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:32:51 (00:32:57)
49.
79.
47.
Hamper, Martin
47.
M
1997
688
DEU
00:32:54 (00:33:01)
50.
80.
48.
Baulig, Robin
48.
M
1995
692
DEU
00:33:05 (00:33:11)
51.
81.
49.
Reifferscheid, Heinz
49.
M
1941
702
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:33:25 (00:33:36)
52.
82.
33.
Spartz, Loni
33.
W
2005
615
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:33:27 (00:33:32)
53.
83.
34.
Weyandt, Medina
34.
W
2005
618
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:33:35 (00:33:40)
54.
84.
35.
Drauden, Christine
35.
W
1974
689
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:33:44 (00:33:56)
55.
85.
36.
Kuhl, Nadja
36.
W
1985
601
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:33:56 (00:34:07)
56.
86.
37.
Pösiger, Anja
37.
W
1982
628
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:34:01 (00:34:12)
57.
87.
50.
Stach, Harald
50.
M
1953
605
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:34:34 (00:34:43)
58.
88.
51.
Schwarz, Dirk
51.
M
1974
679
DEU
00:34:37 (00:34:54)
59.
89.
38.
Bourgeois, Jacqueline
38.
W
2003
616
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:36:23 (00:36:29)
60.
90.
39.
Engel-Himpler, Andrea
39.
W
1968
613
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:36:24 (00:36:30)
61.
91.
52.
Oberrecht, Jochen
52.
M
1951
678
DEU
00:37:01 (00:37:18)
62.
92.
40.
Biegel, Diana
40.
W
1982
625
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:37:41 (00:37:54)
63.
93.
41.
Kohl, Silja
41.
W
1969
674
DEU
00:37:56 (00:38:12)
64.
94.
53.
Kohl, Peter
53.
M
1966
691
DEU
00:40:22 (00:40:37)
65.
95.
54.
Schäfer, Karl Heinz
54.
M
1948
610
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:41:39 (00:42:14)