Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Jedermannlauf 5km
28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Results
Jedermannlauf 5km
switch Discipline:
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Walking 5km
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
1.
Heidemann, Gaby
1.
W
1972
686
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:21:37 (00:21:40)
2.
7.
2.
Bruckmann, Andrea
2.
W
1993
635
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:45 (00:21:49)
3.
20.
3.
Engel, Giovanna
3.
W
2009
705
LUX
TG Konz
00:23:55 (00:23:58)
4.
21.
4.
Nunner, Maria
4.
W
1950
604
DEU
Sportaktiv Baltmannsweiler
00:23:57 (00:24:00)
5.
22.
5.
Neyses, Anni
5.
W
2009
681
DEU
00:23:59 (00:23:59)
6.
24.
6.
Malambre, Brigitte
6.
W
1956
703
D
TV Bitburg
00:24:05 (00:24:12)
7.
27.
7.
Hens, Simone
7.
W
1965
620
DEU
Mitläufer Müllenbach
00:24:27 (00:24:31)
8.
29.
8.
Gemmel, Antonia
8.
W
1974
644
DEU
00:25:19 (00:25:28)
9.
36.
9.
Föhr, Gisela
9.
W
1974
641
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:25:59 (00:26:10)
10.
37.
10.
Heck, Annika
10.
W
2006
649
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:26:09 (00:26:18)
11.
40.
11.
Bruns, Hilde
11.
W
1966
606
DEU
LG Langsur
00:26:22 (00:26:30)
12.
44.
12.
Horper, Annika
12.
W
2002
624
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:27:12 (00:27:16)
13.
46.
13.
Hens, Laura
13.
W
1994
621
DEU
Mitläufer Müllenbach
00:27:30 (00:27:34)
14.
47.
14.
Heck, Tanja
14.
W
1972
651
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:27:47 (00:27:55)
15.
61.
15.
Kohl, Gleda
15.
W
2008
673
DEU
00:28:30 (00:28:46)
16.
62.
16.
Haas, Anja
16.
W
1968
611
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:28:36 (00:28:44)
17.
63.
17.
Peters, Bettina
17.
W
1977
612
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:28:37 (00:28:44)
18.
64.
18.
Bollig, Emma
18.
W
2007
614
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:28:42 (00:28:46)
19.
65.
19.
Ixfeld, Nina
19.
W
2001
653
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:54 (00:29:02)
20.
66.
20.
Schwarz, Stephanie
20.
W
1976
694
DEU
00:28:58 (00:29:06)
21.
67.
21.
Mohnen, Kerstin
21.
W
1976
647
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
00:29:31 (00:29:40)
22.
68.
22.
Schares, Katja
22.
W
1979
648
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
00:29:47 (00:29:56)
23.
69.
23.
Husinger, Carola
23.
W
1975
652
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:30:04 (00:30:14)
24.
70.
24.
Stolz, Vera
24.
W
1988
695
DEU
00:30:13 (00:30:18)
25.
71.
25.
Löwe, Susanne
25.
W
1971
639
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:30:22 (00:30:34)
26.
72.
26.
Zehren, Anna
26.
W
2007
617
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:30:30 (00:30:36)
27.
73.
27.
Schöben, Silvia
27.
W
1977
636
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:31:23 (00:31:30)
28.
74.
28.
Baars, Christiane
28.
W
1984
629
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:31:36 (00:31:44)
29.
75.
29.
Lutgen, Gitta
29.
W
1963
630
DEU
LG Daleiden
00:31:36 (00:31:44)
30.
76.
30.
Reche, Emily
30.
W
2007
619
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:31:39 (00:31:44)
31.
77.
31.
Barten, Josefa
31.
W
1959
631
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:32:05 (00:32:14)
32.
78.
32.
Kneip, Helga
32.
W
1970
690
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:32:51 (00:32:57)
33.
82.
33.
Spartz, Loni
33.
W
2005
615
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:33:27 (00:33:32)
34.
83.
34.
Weyandt, Medina
34.
W
2005
618
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:33:35 (00:33:40)
35.
84.
35.
Drauden, Christine
35.
W
1974
689
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:33:44 (00:33:56)
36.
85.
36.
Kuhl, Nadja
36.
W
1985
601
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:33:56 (00:34:07)
37.
86.
37.
Pösiger, Anja
37.
W
1982
628
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:34:01 (00:34:12)
38.
89.
38.
Bourgeois, Jacqueline
38.
W
2003
616
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:36:23 (00:36:29)
39.
90.
39.
Engel-Himpler, Andrea
39.
W
1968
613
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:36:24 (00:36:30)
40.
92.
40.
Biegel, Diana
40.
W
1982
625
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:37:41 (00:37:54)
41.
93.
41.
Kohl, Silja
41.
W
1969
674
DEU
00:37:56 (00:38:12)