Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Jedermannlauf 5km
28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
Results
Jedermannlauf 5km
switch Discipline:
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Walking 5km
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Gindorf, Damian
1.
M
1994
707
D
00:17:52 (00:17:53)
2.
2.
2.
Nospes, Peter
2.
M
1960
706
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:20:55 (00:20:58)
3.
3.
3.
Krämer, Johannes
3.
M
2003
622
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:21:10 (00:21:13)
4.
4.
4.
Remlinger, Moritz
4.
M
1998
633
DEU
TG Konz
00:21:21 (00:21:21)
5.
5.
5.
Berke, Martin
5.
M
1963
708
D
LG HSC Gamlen RSC Untermosel
00:21:30 (00:21:33)
6.
8.
6.
Horper, Michael
6.
M
2005
682
D
JSG Neidenbach
00:21:55 (00:21:58)
7.
9.
7.
Gillenkirch, Noah
7.
M
2005
683
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:21:55 (00:21:58)
8.
10.
8.
Roth, Fabio
8.
M
2004
672
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:22:17 (00:22:26)
9.
11.
9.
Ludwig, Moritz
9.
M
2002
655
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:22:24 (00:22:29)
10.
12.
10.
Reuter, Leander
10.
M
2007
685
DEU
00:22:27 (00:22:31)
11.
13.
11.
Fandel, Wolfgang
11.
M
1969
646
DEU
Triteam Eifelgold / #rheinlauf
00:22:28 (00:22:38)
12.
14.
12.
Lehnertz, Jürgen
12.
M
1962
609
DEU
00:22:33 (00:22:37)
13.
15.
13.
Krämer, Philipp
13.
M
2009
626
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:22:49 (00:22:55)
14.
16.
14.
Kletke, Ernst
14.
M
1966
632
DEU
TG Konz
00:23:06 (00:23:10)
15.
17.
15.
Engels, Uwe
15.
M
1957
627
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:23:30 (00:23:34)
16.
18.
16.
Bales, Luca
16.
M
2004
671
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:23:39 (00:23:47)
17.
19.
17.
Klaas, Felix
17.
M
2002
654
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:23:43 (00:23:50)
18.
23.
18.
Mohr, Günter
18.
M
1962
602
DEU
00:24:05 (00:24:24)
19.
25.
19.
Neyses, Max
19.
M
2009
680
DEU
00:24:19 (00:24:22)
20.
26.
20.
Neyses, Jürgen
20.
M
1977
701
DEU
00:24:24 (00:24:27)
21.
28.
21.
Föhr, Luis
21.
M
2008
642
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:25:09 (00:25:15)
22.
30.
22.
Neyses, Nico
22.
M
2003
656
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:25:22 (00:25:27)
23.
31.
23.
Horper, Norbert
23.
M
1972
623
DEU
Vfl Neidenbach
00:25:30 (00:25:36)
24.
32.
24.
Oeffling, Florian
24.
M
2006
676
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:30 (00:25:36)
25.
33.
25.
MEIERS, JONA
25.
M
2006
677
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:31 (00:25:36)
26.
34.
26.
Resch, Michael
26.
M
2006
675
DEU
SV Schleid
00:25:31 (00:25:36)
27.
35.
27.
Feola, Michele
27.
M
1965
704
ITA
LG Langsur
00:25:38 (00:25:48)
28.
38.
28.
Heck, Christian
28.
M
1971
650
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:26:19 (00:26:27)
29.
39.
29.
Hurt, Michael
29.
M
1961
607
DEU
LG Langsur
00:26:20 (00:26:31)
30.
41.
30.
Stocky, Jörg
30.
M
1979
645
DEU
00:26:23 (00:26:33)
31.
42.
31.
Etscheidt, Eckard
31.
M
1959
687
D
LG Kammerwald
00:27:01 (00:27:05)
32.
43.
32.
Bouillon, Karsten
32.
M
1972
684
DEU
Team Gesundlauf Vulkaneifel
00:27:07 (00:27:16)
33.
45.
33.
Thul, Tobias
33.
M
1999
634
DEU
TG Konz
00:27:27 (00:27:39)
34.
48.
34.
Kirst, Torben
34.
M
1976
637
DEU
Team Zeppelin Mülheim
00:27:53 (00:28:03)
35.
49.
35.
Bales, Christian
35.
M
1993
662
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:25 (00:28:41)
36.
50.
36.
Friedrich, Marcel
36.
M
1995
661
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:25 (00:28:39)
37.
51.
37.
Kohlhaas, Simon
37.
M
1992
669
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:25 (00:28:40)
38.
52.
38.
Pick, Jonas
38.
M
1999
663
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:26 (00:28:40)
39.
53.
39.
Bales, Johannes
39.
M
1994
670
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:26 (00:28:40)
40.
54.
40.
Wagner, David
40.
M
1999
664
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:27 (00:28:41)
41.
55.
41.
Eichner, Luca
41.
M
2000
666
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:27 (00:28:40)
42.
56.
42.
Müller, Kevin
42.
M
1991
667
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:27 (00:28:43)
43.
57.
43.
Meier-Prümm, Ralf
43.
M
1970
693
D
00:28:28 (00:28:42)
44.
58.
44.
Lehnen, Simon
44.
M
1988
660
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:28 (00:28:41)
45.
59.
45.
Thielmann, Dominik
45.
M
1994
658
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:28 (00:28:41)
46.
60.
46.
Enders, Johannes
46.
M
1991
659
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:28:29 (00:28:42)
47.
70.
47.
695, Läufer
47.
M
2010
695
D
00:30:13 (00:30:18)
48.
79.
47.
Hamper, Martin
47.
M
1997
688
DEU
00:32:54 (00:33:01)
49.
80.
48.
Baulig, Robin
48.
M
1995
692
DEU
00:33:05 (00:33:11)
50.
81.
49.
Reifferscheid, Heinz
49.
M
1941
702
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:33:25 (00:33:36)
51.
87.
50.
Stach, Harald
50.
M
1953
605
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:34:34 (00:34:43)
52.
88.
51.
Schwarz, Dirk
51.
M
1974
679
DEU
00:34:37 (00:34:54)
53.
91.
52.
Oberrecht, Jochen
52.
M
1951
678
DEU
00:37:01 (00:37:18)
54.
94.
53.
Kohl, Peter
53.
M
1966
691
DEU
00:40:22 (00:40:37)
55.
95.
54.
Schäfer, Karl Heinz
54.
M
1948
610
DEU
Der TV bewegt!
00:41:39 (00:42:14)