Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
list of participants
28. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2019
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Jedermannlauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Fischer
Peter
1953
30
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Kraft
Matthias
1966
31
DEU
DZ Privatbank S.A.
Kohlhaas
Florian
1980
32
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
Nosbüsch
Ewald
1955
33
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
Hübner
Monika
1965
34
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Simmer
Jan
1987
35
DEU
LT Schweich
Contero
Luis
1966
36
ESP
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Schumacher
Sara
1994
37
DEU
LT Schweich
Rietz
Peter
1958
38
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Richter
Wolfgang
1968
39
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
1958
40
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meyers
Herbert
1968
41
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Heinz
Sonja
1971
42
DEU
DJK Irrel
Barbelen
Jeff
1981
43
LUX
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.v
Bömmels
Sabrina
1984
44
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
Maurer
Timo
1970
45
DEU
LV Merzig
Schöben
Kay
1973
46
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Hoffmann-Pfeiffer
Rita
1969
47
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Weber
Dennis
1994
48
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Braun
Wolfram
1965
49
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Haas
Marion
1963
50
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Müller
Martin
1990
51
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Marx
Manfred
1961
52
DEU
LT-FSV Ralingen
Ludwig
Désirée
1981
53
DEU
LT Schweich
Feller
Stefan
1968
54
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Franz
1938
55
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Reinard
Frank
1980
56
DEU
Olk
Winfried
1966
57
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Hotz
Biggi
1975
58
DEU
Boustert Vierop
Neumann
Elke
1969
59
DEU
Boustert vierop
Krämer
Marko
1973
60
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Hicks
Kristy
1985
61
USA
Lux
Christian
1979
62
Deutschland
Die Eifelläufer
Rieth
Matthias
1988
63
DEU
LT Schweich
Berhard
Elke
1966
64
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Schiltz
Gilbert
1958
65
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Lehnen
Theresa
1992
66
DEU
Zender
Susanne
1993
67
DEU
Bauer
Sebastian
1990
68
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
Strauß
Jonathan
1996
69
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Klas-Gundel
Irene
1949
70
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Olk
Lars
1985
71
DEU
Haubrich
Raimund
1963
72
DEU
LG Langsur
Braun
Ferdinand
1959
73
DEU
LT Schweich
Mangrich
Jürgen
1968
74
DEU
LT Schweich
Bastian
Gilbert
1967
75
LUX
Bermes
Beatrix
1955
76
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Bermes
Dieter
1956
77
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Zeimantz
Sebastian
1992
78
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Rommelfanger
Markus
1974
79
DEU
Leinen
Hans-Josef
1950
80
DEU
SE Orenhofen
Leisen
Bruno
1960
368
D
DLRG Oberweis
Hammann
Theo
1954
81
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Jacoby
Simone
1967
82
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Fußmann
Matthias
1960
83
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
Hübner
Torsten
1980
84
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V.
Götten
Andreas
1984
85
DEU
Lauffreunde VFR Otzenhausen
Pulvermacher
Viola
1989
86
DEU
LG Laacher See
Frank
Hans-Leo
1964
87
DEU
TuS Wehlen
Schäfer
Peter
1962
88
GER
LT TuS Platten
Schneider
Petra
1975
89
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Gerard
Reinhold
1958
90
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Otto
Brommenschenkel
1954
91
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Kneip
Marius
1996
92
DEU
Pilici
Azem
1973
93
LUX
Dussaucy
Maelynn
1994
94
FRA
LT Schweich
Horn
Tobias
1979
95
DEU
Dawen
Aloys
1949
96
DEU
SG Triathlon Prüm
Burmeister
Dieter
1943
97
DEU
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Höffken
Reinhold
1943
98
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
Bormann
Tanja
1973
99
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Teusch
Dorothee
1979
100
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Mann
Irmgard
1950
101
DEU
TV -Bitburg
Zehren
Diana
1994
102
DEU
SV Oberweis 1932 e. V.
Rupprecht
Gerhard
1953
103
DEU
Sportaktiv Baltmannsweiler
Schabbach
Norbert
1977
338
DEU
Koch Ausdauersport
Daouadji
kamel
1985
104
FRA
Citabel
Dannehl
Marcus
1970
105
DEU
Willems
Christoph
1976
106
DEU
SV Krettnach
Hilgers
Daniel
1986
107
BEL
AC Eifel
Kolling
Frank
1973
108
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Bruns
Hilde
1966
109
DEU
LG Langsur
Janas
Sven
1979
110
DEU
TuS Wehlen
Hurt
Michael
1961
111
DEU
LG Langsur
Bock
Andreas
1963
112
DEU
Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach
Bock
Alexander
1992
113
DEU
LC Rehlingen
Schneider
Christel
1959
114
DEU
LT Esch
Helbig
Marcel
1984
115
DEU
Karing
Petra
1959
116
DEU
Paulus
Walter
1961
117
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Haas
Jürgen
1965
118
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Düro
Michael
1969
119
DEU
PST / Tri Post Trier
Peters
Stefan
1975
120
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Michels
BEATRICE
1966
121
DEU
Berger
Gunter
1941
122
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Krämer
Dietmar
1979
123
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
Diwo
Michael
1973
124
DEU
Hens
Herry
1963
125
DEU
Mitläufer Müllenbach
Düx
Tobi
1985
126
DEU
Mitläufer Müllenbach
Feld
Stefanie
1983
127
DEU