Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
32.
1.
Königs, Mimi
1.
W35
1981
1036
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:35:30 (00:35:31)
2.
40.
2.
Hoffmann, Vera
1.
W20
1996
11
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:36:05 (00:36:07)
3.
41.
3.
Mellina, Martine
2.
W20
1990
1217
LUX
00:36:09 (00:36:10)
4.
55.
4.
Vernikov, Sonja
1.
WU20
2001
1260
DEU
Ski-Keller Kaulard&Schroiff / LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
00:36:44 (00:36:46)
5.
56.
5.
Móczó, Zsanett
1.
W30
1985
621
HUN
Vasas SC
00:36:46 (00:36:46)
6.
79.
6.
Kieffer, Lena
2.
WU20
2001
16
LUX
00:37:44 (00:37:47)
7.
87.
7.
Godard, Caroline
3.
W20
1992
395
FRA
CSL
00:38:00 (00:38:08)
8.
93.
8.
Gloden, Jenny
4.
W20
1993
1059
LUX
C. A. Fola
00:38:18 (00:38:21)
9.
99.
9.
Wolter, Anny
5.
W20
1993
1210
LUX
CA Fola
00:38:35 (00:38:47)
10.
118.
10.
Schmoetten, Pascale
1.
W50
1968
1219
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:39:13 (00:39:20)
11.
137.
11.
Bruls, Margaux
3.
WU20
2001
1338
LUX
CSL
00:39:45 (00:39:45)
12.
139.
12.
Reuter, Mona
2.
W30
1989
1029
DEU
PST Trier
00:39:47 (00:39:52)
13.
152.
13.
Friedrich, Katrin
3.
W30
1985
1030
DEU
PST Trier
00:40:12 (00:40:17)
14.
154.
14.
Wiehr, Helen
6.
W20
1992
1312
DEU
sv schlau.com saar 05 saarbrücken
00:40:21 (00:40:35)
15.
159.
15.
Teusch, Dorothee
1.
W40
1979
812
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:40:31 (00:40:37)
16.
167.
16.
Sanwald, Lea
7.
W20
1996
1158
DEU
LV Merzig
00:40:46 (00:40:52)
17.
177.
17.
Koch, Rebecca
2.
W35
1982
1296
DEU
Team getFit
00:41:12 (00:41:20)
18.
186.
18.
Schumacher, Sara
8.
W20
1994
713
DEU
DZ PRIVATBANK S.A. / LT Schweich
00:41:24 (00:41:31)
19.
195.
19.
Harpes, Tania
2.
W40
1975
566
LUX
C.A E.G.
00:41:54 (00:42:05)
20.
208.
20.
Laubenstein, Christina
9.
W20
1997
899
DEU
SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken
00:42:14 (00:42:34)
21.
214.
21.
Dussaucy, Maelynn
10.
W20
1994
160
FRA
LT Schweich
00:42:33 (00:42:41)
22.
224.
22.
Dörr, Stephanie
4.
W30
1989
718
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:42:53 (00:43:11)
23.
230.
23.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W45
1973
1344
DEU
PST Trier
00:43:01 (00:43:07)
24.
244.
24.
Ruppert, Noemie
5.
W30
1988
1272
LUX
00:43:20 (00:43:43)
25.
251.
25.
Bechet, Dana
1.
WU16
2004
1062
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:43:32 (00:43:34)
26.
254.
26.
Krieps, Anouk
2.
W45
1970
1068
LUX
CA Fola
00:43:36 (00:43:49)
27.
271.
27.
Joerg, Désirée
11.
W20
1990
745
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:43:56 (00:44:01)
28.
277.
28.
Anell, Simone
12.
W20
1990
1111
DEU
00:44:08 (00:44:33)
29.
288.
29.
Urbany, Claudia
3.
W45
1970
586
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:26 (00:44:42)
30.
290.
30.
Breuer, Gina
13.
W20
1992
1339
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:28 (00:44:36)
31.
298.
31.
Schmitz, Evelyn
3.
W40
1977
380
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:44:38 (00:45:02)
32.
306.
32.
Thommes, Zoe
14.
W20
1998
388
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:44:55 (00:45:27)
33.
310.
33.
Rolland, Corinna
4.
W45
1974
58
DEU
Team getFit
00:44:56 (00:45:16)
34.
311.
34.
Linz, Stefanie
3.
W35
1984
1311
DEU
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr.
00:44:56 (00:45:06)
35.
314.
35.
Barth, Sonja
6.
W30
1987
482
DEU
00:45:00 (00:45:31)
36.
322.
36.
Morgen, Silvia
4.
W40
1979
823
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:45:13 (00:45:26)
37.
328.
37.
Bart, Nathalie
5.
W40
1978
301
LUX
Trilux
00:45:22 (00:45:39)
38.
331.
38.
Eloise, Adde
6.
W40
1977
630
FRA
00:45:23 (00:45:56)
39.
334.
39.
Hesse, Anne
2.
W50
1969
279
LUX
FDC Running
00:45:26 (00:45:51)
40.
335.
40.
Schneider, Manon
4.
W35
1981
726
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:45:27 (00:45:40)
41.
343.
41.
Carl, Katharina
15.
W20
1996
600
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:45:35 (00:45:56)
42.
346.
42.
Bruckmann, Andrea
16.
W20
1993
1377
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:40 (00:46:03)
43.
353.
43.
Carl, Kristina
17.
W20
1996
601
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:45:42 (00:46:03)
44.
359.
44.
Haas, Marion
1.
W55
1963
70
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:48 (00:48:09)
45.
361.
45.
Thein, Stefanie
5.
W45
1972
1087
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:49 (00:46:11)
46.
365.
46.
Weber, Carmen
5.
W35
1983
232
LUX
00:45:59 (00:46:33)
47.
370.
47.
Weber, Carina
18.
W20
1991
949
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
00:46:07 (00:46:56)
48.
399.
48.
Berweiler, Ann-Kristin
19.
W20
1991
1185
DEU
Team getFit
00:46:41 (00:47:01)
49.
401.
49.
Busalt-Höpfner, Diana
6.
W35
1981
1221
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:46 (00:46:55)
50.
407.
50.
SAUNIER, SANDRA
7.
W30
1988
298
FRA
00:46:51 (00:47:04)
51.
410.
51.
Thome, Gisela
3.
W50
1969
695
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:53 (00:49:01)
52.
414.
52.
Averbeck, Sabine
6.
W45
1972
159
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
00:46:58 (00:47:14)
53.
416.
53.
Philippi, Michele
7.
W35
1980
935
LUX
00:47:01 (00:47:23)
54.
426.
54.
Auguin, Lindsey
7.
W40
1979
1271
GBR
00:47:14 (00:47:42)
55.
428.
55.
Ernster, Pascale
8.
W35
1983
1213
LUX
00:47:15 (00:47:45)
56.
429.
56.
Jacoby, Simone
4.
W50
1967
186
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:47:17 (00:47:28)
57.
432.
57.
Hohwieler, Tanja
5.
W50
1969
1313
DEU
sv schlau.com saar 05 saarbrücken
00:47:18 (00:47:45)
58.
434.
58.
Wagner, Evelyne
6.
W50
1968
952
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:47:19 (00:48:10)
59.
437.
59.
Schneider, Heidi
1.
W60
1956
635
DEU
FSV Ralingen
00:47:26 (00:48:35)
60.
440.
60.
Steinmetz, Carole
8.
W30
1989
402
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:47:29 (00:48:20)
61.
445.
61.
Koch, Joëlle
9.
W30
1985
876
LUX
00:47:31 (00:48:21)
62.
450.
62.
Häbel, Sabine
8.
W40
1976
1031
DEU
PST Trier
00:47:39 (00:48:01)
63.
456.
63.
Lichtfus, Véronique
20.
W20
1993
643
LUX
00:47:46 (00:48:26)
64.
460.
64.
Raach, Veronique
9.
W35
1981
1367
LUX
00:47:48 (00:48:18)
65.
471.
65.
Eustergerling, Claudia
9.
W40
1976
386
DEU
00:48:08 (00:48:32)
66.
476.
66.
Schneider, Petra
10.
W40
1975
666
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:14 (00:49:23)
67.
477.
67.
Schlechter, Steffi
11.
W40
1978
1369
LUX
00:48:16 (00:49:17)
68.
480.
68.
Ewerard, Martine
7.
W45
1970
801
LUX
00:48:20 (00:49:11)
69.
484.
69.
Rouis, Myriam
10.
W35
1982
1186
FRA
00:48:24 (00:48:27)
70.
487.
70.
Konrath, Martina
10.
W30
1986
1253
LUX
00:48:27 (00:48:48)
71.
490.
71.
Burg, Caroline
11.
W35
1982
575
LUX
00:48:28 (00:48:59)
72.
491.
72.
Wagner, Birgit
8.
W45
1973
184
DEU
Wittlich
00:48:29 (00:48:42)
73.
492.
73.
Mores Thon, Diane
12.
W40
1978
574
LUX
00:48:30 (00:49:01)
74.
512.
74.
Frank, Teresa
21.
W20
1993
653
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:01 (00:49:33)
75.
515.
75.
Millery, Edwige
9.
W45
1971
1294
FRA
00:49:03 (00:49:40)
76.
519.
76.
Löwe, Marie-Kathrin
10.
W45
1970
603
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:49:07 (00:49:18)
77.
520.
77.
Schöpfer, Karoline
1.
WU18
2002
974
DEU
LAZ Birkenfeld
00:49:08 (00:49:10)
78.
521.
78.
Rothenbusch, Marlene
2.
W60
1956
1169
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:49:08 (00:50:07)
79.
523.
79.
Wocke, Miriam
22.
W20
1992
1314
DEU
sv schlau.com saar 05 saarbrücken
00:49:13 (00:49:27)
80.
526.
80.
Larosche, Christine
13.
W40
1978
1106
LUX
Crime and corruption/ Velosvedetten
00:49:15 (00:50:17)
81.
538.
81.
Weber, Valerie
14.
W40
1977
1279
LUX
00:49:30 (00:50:01)
82.
540.
82.
SOARES, SONIA
15.
W40
1976
616
LUX
00:49:33 (00:50:09)
83.
541.
83.
Thein, Emma
2.
WU16
2004
825
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:49:33 (00:51:11)
84.
542.
84.
Kont, Ayse
7.
W50
1967
673
DEU
SV schlau.com Saar 05
00:49:34 (00:50:01)
85.
548.
85.
Faber, Nathalie
16.
W40
1977
1079
LUX
Paul Wurth
00:49:42 (00:50:46)
86.
550.
86.
Schüßler, Pia
17.
W40
1976
479
DEU
00:49:45 (00:50:38)
87.
551.
87.
Scholtes, Nora
12.
W35
1984
92
LUX
00:49:46 (00:49:58)
88.
552.
88.
Dentzer, Marie-anne
13.
W35
1984
33
LUX
Cadudelange
00:49:46 (00:51:04)
89.
554.
89.
Baustert, Lisa
4.
WU20
2000
1309
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:46 (00:50:11)
90.
556.
90.
Kockelmann, Daniela
18.
W40
1978
1147
DEU
LT Schweich
00:49:51 (00:50:36)
91.
558.
91.
Steland, Sonja
14.
W35
1984
1050
LUX
CAB
00:49:54 (00:50:23)
92.
562.
92.
Braun, Vanessa
11.
W30
1985
363
LUX
Velosvedetten
00:49:57 (00:51:12)
93.
563.
93.
Dentzer, Anne-Marie
15.
W35
1984
35
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:49:58 (00:51:15)
94.
564.
94.
Schwartz, Catherine
23.
W20
1992
619
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:49:58 (00:50:18)
95.
567.
95.
Michels, Ulrike
19.
W40
1979
705
DEU
SV Langsur
00:50:00 (00:51:07)
96.
568.
96.
Schu, Muriel
24.
W20
1995
1319
DEU
00:50:01 (00:50:11)
97.
569.
97.
Beck, Yasmine
25.
W20
1995
983
DEU
DZ Privatbank S.A.
00:50:02 (00:50:08)
98.
572.
98.
Küster, Petra
8.
W50
1967
1193
DEU
00:50:06 (00:50:46)
99.
574.
99.
Holkenbrink-Braun, Christina
12.
W30
1985
781
DEU
00:50:07 (00:50:43)
100.
575.
100.
Dahm, Melanie
16.
W35
1983
1323
DEU
Mirkos Running Team
00:50:08 (00:50:48)