Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
58.
53.
Pernar, Christophe
1.
M50
1968
833
FRA
PHAR
00:36:49 (00:36:50)
2.
80.
74.
Kieffer, Alain
2.
M50
1966
414
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:37:44 (00:37:45)
3.
85.
79.
Fortunato, José
3.
M50
1969
963
PRT
Giorgetti
00:37:53 (00:37:55)
4.
104.
95.
Weber, Roland
4.
M50
1967
375
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:38:45 (00:38:51)
5.
108.
99.
Cicolin, Andrea
5.
M50
1968
1223
ITA
Ferrero
00:38:56 (00:38:58)
6.
110.
101.
Dumont, Robert
6.
M50
1965
1358
LUX
ENCEVO
00:38:58 (00:39:03)
7.
116.
107.
Olk, Winfried
7.
M50
1966
831
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
00:39:06 (00:39:08)
8.
146.
134.
Fritsch, Christoph
8.
M50
1966
795
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:01 (00:40:13)
9.
156.
142.
Schütte, Clemens
9.
M50
1967
1076
DEU
inlingua MG
00:40:23 (00:40:38)
10.
162.
147.
Feltes, Carlo
10.
M50
1966
1266
LUX
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:40:35 (00:40:41)
11.
165.
150.
Plagnaud, Jean-Luc
11.
M50
1966
97
FRA
00:40:44 (00:40:48)
12.
171.
155.
Bruzzese, Pascal
12.
M50
1966
1204
LUX
00:40:54 (00:41:12)
13.
179.
162.
Harig, Thomas
13.
M50
1968
957
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:15 (00:41:22)
14.
190.
172.
Thome, Norbert
14.
M50
1965
694
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:41:30 (00:41:57)
15.
204.
185.
Dörrenbächer, Peter
15.
M50
1967
908
DEU
00:42:09 (00:42:16)
16.
212.
192.
Micolino, Manuel
16.
M50
1966
1407
LUX
00:42:32 (00:42:40)
17.
219.
198.
Wagner, Matthias
17.
M50
1966
771
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:42:41 (00:42:54)
18.
240.
217.
Mangrich, Jürgen
18.
M50
1968
98
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:13 (00:43:22)
19.
266.
240.
HOUSE, Mark
19.
M50
1965
585
GBR
SES
00:43:53 (00:44:09)
20.
267.
241.
Werner, Andreas
20.
M50
1968
1243
DEU
TG Konz
00:43:53 (00:44:02)
21.
282.
254.
Repplinger, Guido
21.
M50
1967
1151
DEU
00:44:14 (00:45:09)
22.
285.
257.
Funck, Marc
22.
M50
1969
577
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:23 (00:44:32)
23.
301.
270.
Weckmann, Edwin
23.
M50
1966
1341
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:44:41 (00:44:50)
24.
340.
300.
Bier, Ralf Michael
24.
M50
1965
1274
DEU
Sportarena 84 e.V.
00:45:31 (00:46:03)
25.
357.
314.
Meyers, Herbert
25.
M50
1968
292
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:45:46 (00:46:34)
26.
362.
317.
Hasenhüttl, Franz
26.
M50
1965
282
AUT
00:45:50 (00:46:20)
27.
363.
318.
Scheer, Thomas
27.
M50
1969
1265
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:45:56 (00:46:16)
28.
368.
322.
Thömmes, Harald
28.
M50
1968
447
DEU
00:46:04 (00:46:36)
29.
375.
328.
Urbany, Guido
29.
M50
1966
587
DEU
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:46:13 (00:46:26)
30.
376.
329.
Bernd, Grimm
30.
M50
1969
1303
DEU
Korb Regnery Trier
00:46:13 (00:46:32)
31.
397.
350.
Orth, Walter
31.
M50
1966
591
DEU
00:46:41 (00:47:07)
32.
403.
354.
Kössling, Manfred
32.
M50
1969
1007
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:47 (00:47:18)
33.
409.
359.
Weber, Klaus
33.
M50
1965
277
DEU
Team getFit Trier
00:46:52 (00:47:39)
34.
423.
370.
Braun, Wolfram
34.
M50
1965
69
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:07 (00:49:27)
35.
435.
377.
Nickel, Frank
35.
M50
1968
339
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:22 (00:47:55)
36.
438.
379.
Niederprüm, Michael
36.
M50
1967
1149
DEU
00:47:26 (00:47:38)
37.
442.
382.
Cox, John
37.
M50
1969
1372
IRL
00:47:29 (00:47:40)
38.
452.
390.
Endres, Stefan
38.
M50
1965
995
DEU
Wittlich
00:47:41 (00:48:25)
39.
453.
391.
Hahn, Norbert
39.
M50
1965
1408
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:47:43 (00:49:19)
40.
455.
393.
Espen, Pascal
40.
M50
1969
54
LUX
00:47:46 (00:48:45)
41.
462.
398.
Mersch, André
41.
M50
1967
1085
LUX
Paul Wurth
00:47:50 (00:48:37)
42.
464.
400.
Simonelli, Thierry
42.
M50
1967
832
LUX
Trilux
00:47:53 (00:48:28)
43.
475.
410.
Engler, Christian
43.
M50
1967
737
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:13 (00:49:23)
44.
478.
411.
Mazzoni, Emanuele
44.
M50
1969
1225
ITA
Ferrero
00:48:18 (00:48:25)
45.
485.
416.
Schmitz, Winfried
45.
M50
1966
1046
DEU
Lambachläufer
00:48:24 (00:48:52)
46.
488.
418.
Blasius, Werner
46.
M50
1966
427
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:48:27 (00:49:21)
47.
497.
424.
Ruschel, Jos
47.
M50
1968
1049
DEU
Tri Post Trier
00:48:44 (00:48:43)
48.
498.
425.
Thein, Frank
48.
M50
1967
1088
DEU
00:48:51 (00:49:15)
49.
536.
456.
Notermans, Guy
49.
M50
1965
481
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:49:28 (00:50:18)
50.
571.
474.
Berger, Gerald
50.
M50
1967
306
DEU
FC Könen Federball
00:50:05 (00:51:01)
51.
576.
476.
Hocq, Benoit
51.
M50
1965
1420
BEL
00:50:09 (00:51:53)
52.
578.
478.
Zeimentz, Ralf
52.
M50
1969
1404
DEU
00:50:15 (00:51:23)
53.
587.
484.
Feller, Stefan
53.
M50
1968
1191
DEU
LTF Marpingen
00:50:22 (00:50:26)
54.
592.
487.
Lutz, Jörg
54.
M50
1966
431
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:50:24 (00:51:28)
55.
609.
501.
BARTHELMY, Roger
55.
M50
1969
1179
LUX
00:50:40 (00:51:57)
56.
610.
502.
Doepgen, Stephan
56.
M50
1966
1052
DEU
Frisör Thonet GmbH
00:50:40 (00:50:56)
57.
611.
503.
Selbach, Stefan
57.
M50
1968
459
DEU
00:50:41 (00:51:54)
58.
638.
518.
PEREIRA, Maurice
58.
M50
1967
508
FRA
00:51:25 (00:52:29)
59.
644.
523.
Doineau, Franck
59.
M50
1969
901
FRA
00:51:30 (00:52:26)
60.
654.
530.
Lehnert, Michel
60.
M50
1968
188
DEU
Team getFit
00:51:43 (00:52:28)
61.
667.
536.
Glod, Marc
61.
M50
1969
1277
LUX
00:52:03 (00:53:01)
62.
669.
538.
Thelen, Dieter
62.
M50
1969
1415
DEU
-
00:52:06 (00:55:10)
63.
693.
550.
Kaufmann, Bernd
63.
M50
1967
429
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:52:40 (00:53:41)
64.
704.
558.
Postler, Bernd
64.
M50
1966
435
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:52:51 (00:53:54)
65.
714.
564.
Zeimentz, Christoph
65.
M50
1965
1405
DEU
00:52:58 (00:54:06)
66.
727.
574.
Haink, Marko
66.
M50
1969
324
DEU
FwSpGrp Thalfang
00:53:17 (00:53:43)
67.
730.
576.
Neymann, Axel
67.
M50
1967
281
DEU
Nittel
00:53:17 (00:54:38)
68.
732.
578.
Hansen, Jens Ingver
68.
M50
1967
47
DK
Powered by Armand
00:53:19 (00:54:04)
69.
738.
583.
Palone, Sandro
69.
M50
1965
788
DEU
Muskelwerkstatt Trier
00:53:27 (00:54:34)
70.
752.
589.
Ruppert, Claude
70.
M50
1966
213
LUX
00:53:44 (00:54:25)
71.
773.
604.
Kürschner, Stefan
71.
M50
1966
1412
DEU
LT Schweich
00:54:14 (00:54:56)
72.
795.
615.
Schmitt, Uwe
72.
M50
1967
350
DEU
Garage
00:54:46 (00:55:38)
73.
811.
621.
QUADU, Sandro
73.
M50
1966
273
ITA
00:54:59 (00:55:33)
74.
820.
628.
Gitzinger, Christian
74.
M50
1965
1214
LUX
00:55:07 (00:55:57)
75.
840.
638.
Bungert, Gerd
75.
M50
1966
888
DEU
Ausser Atem
00:55:38 (00:56:28)
76.
857.
649.
Frank, Markus
76.
M50
1969
844
DEU
Alte Herren TSC Pfalzel
00:56:10 (00:57:31)
77.
864.
653.
Entringer, Gérard
77.
M50
1965
485
LUX
00:56:18 (00:57:46)
78.
876.
660.
Tessmann, Dirk
78.
M50
1967
1003
DEU
00:56:29 (00:57:05)
79.
884.
664.
Filbig, Marco
79.
M50
1965
632
LUX
LT Hesper
00:56:38 (00:57:53)
80.
893.
669.
Grundhöfer, Andreas
80.
M50
1967
803
DEU
Peinture Robling
00:56:57 (00:58:18)
81.
914.
678.
Fleischmann, Ingo
81.
M50
1968
1120
DEU
Vipdent GmbH Hoffmann Zahntechnik
00:57:35 (00:57:55)
82.
915.
679.
Jaeger, Jan
82.
M50
1966
843
DEU
Alte Herren TSC Pfalzel
00:57:36 (00:58:56)
83.
935.
684.
Laudwein, Erich
83.
M50
1968
456
DEU
SV Sirzenich
00:57:58 (00:59:10)
84.
944.
688.
Birk, Uwe
84.
M50
1968
581
DEU
Tri Familia e. V.
00:58:08 (00:58:52)
85.
946.
689.
Lellinger, Wolfgang
85.
M50
1968
48
DEU
LT Schweich/Team getFit
00:58:08 (00:58:51)
86.
952.
693.
Berchem, Marc
86.
M50
1966
322
LUX
00:58:17 (00:59:15)
87.
955.
695.
Oneal, James
87.
M50
1969
1376
USA
00:58:20 (00:59:58)
88.
957.
697.
Grün, Hermann
88.
M50
1967
1361
DEU
Schwarze Büffel
00:58:21 (01:00:01)
89.
962.
700.
Metzler, Stephan
89.
M50
1966
775
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:58:29 (00:59:51)
90.
977.
704.
Philippi, Reimund
90.
M50
1968
840
DEU
Alte Herren TSC Pfalzel
00:58:53 (01:00:14)
91.
982.
708.
Sprenger, Joachim
91.
M50
1965
494
DEU
LT Viez Issel
00:59:07 (01:00:14)
92.
988.
709.
Bertrand, Roger
92.
M50
1966
1298
LUX
00:59:11 (01:00:16)
93.
998.
712.
TOMAS, ALEXIS
93.
M50
1965
379
FRA
00:59:20 (01:00:45)
94.
1000.
714.
Schneider, Marco
94.
M50
1969
254
DEU
00:59:22 (01:01:05)
95.
1006.
718.
Moritz, Thomas
95.
M50
1969
433
DEU
SWT Laufteam
00:59:40 (01:01:29)
96.
1009.
719.
Steinbach, Joseph
96.
M50
1968
276
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:59:41 (01:01:03)
97.
1027.
731.
Irthum, Pol
97.
M50
1965
442
LUX
steffen-holzbau.lu
01:00:29 (01:01:08)
98.
1032.
735.
Blasius, Stefan
98.
M50
1967
1351
DEU
LT Schweich
01:00:42 (01:02:11)
99.
1048.
741.
Fusshoeller, Luc
99.
M50
1968
342
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:01:34 (01:02:13)
100.
1104.
757.
Marcy, Oliver
100.
M50
1968
786
FRA
01:04:22 (01:05:52)