Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1980
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M35
1980
1
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:31:01 (00:31:02)
2.
121.
111.
Sala, Tomasz
17.
M35
1980
1008
POL
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:19 (00:39:28)
3.
122.
112.
De Gruiter, Christian
18.
M35
1980
1081
FRA
Paul Wurth
00:39:20 (00:39:30)
4.
147.
135.
Haumann, Hendrik
21.
M35
1980
1417
DEU
TG Konz
00:40:01 (00:40:10)
5.
163.
148.
Carvela, Marcio
24.
M35
1980
986
PT
00:40:38 (00:40:40)
6.
174.
158.
Steffen, Gilles
26.
M35
1980
1394
LUX
00:41:01 (00:41:12)
7.
191.
173.
CALDERON, Daniel
28.
M35
1980
938
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:41:33 (00:41:51)
8.
233.
210.
Kremer, Alain
31.
M35
1980
852
LUX
00:43:07 (00:43:37)
9.
293.
263.
DAVID, Sébastien
36.
M35
1980
537
FRA
00:44:32 (00:45:00)
10.
302.
271.
Lebens, Lars
39.
M35
1980
502
NLD
00:44:41 (00:45:03)
11.
330.
293.
Trunfio, Jean-Claude
42.
M35
1980
1082
FRA
Paul Wurth
00:45:22 (00:46:25)
12.
390.
343.
Ammon, Rainer
49.
M35
1980
532
GER
DZ Privatbank S.A.
00:46:33 (00:47:15)
13.
406.
357.
Metzdorf, Michael
51.
M35
1980
773
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:46:49 (00:47:26)
14.
416.
53.
Philippi, Michele
7.
W35
1980
935
LUX
00:47:01 (00:47:23)
15.
421.
368.
Tonner, Michael
52.
M35
1980
846
DEU
Team getFit
00:47:06 (00:47:22)
16.
422.
369.
Welter, Daniel
53.
M35
1980
1416
DEU
LT Schweich
00:47:06 (00:47:39)
17.
534.
454.
Rautenberg, Sven
63.
M35
1980
887
DEU
DZ Privatbank S.A.
00:49:27 (00:50:35)
18.
581.
102.
Oster, Susanne
17.
W35
1980
1074
DEU
00:50:18 (00:51:52)
19.
637.
517.
Dewald, Stephan
71.
M35
1980
1058
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
00:51:24 (00:52:02)
20.
641.
121.
Hummer, Martine
20.
W35
1980
269
LUX
00:51:28 (00:52:44)
21.
746.
586.
Schiltz, Steve
80.
M35
1980
1139
LUX
Amicale POST Luxembourg
00:53:37 (00:54:51)
22.
761.
165.
Böhm, Nicole
29.
W35
1980
252
DEU
00:53:52 (00:55:34)
23.
789.
180.
Jaekel, Simone
35.
W35
1980
563
DEU
00:54:39 (00:55:22)
24.
823.
630.
Dave, Muno
83.
M35
1980
1024
LUX
00:55:11 (00:56:21)
25.
824.
194.
Herz, Stefanie
36.
W35
1980
883
DEU
00:55:11 (00:55:50)
26.
834.
635.
Oliver, Pries
85.
M35
1980
1360
DEU
00:55:27 (00:56:22)
27.
836.
200.
Charles, Kristina
37.
W35
1980
34
DEU
LT Schweich
00:55:30 (00:56:12)
28.
841.
639.
Duarte, Marcio
86.
M35
1980
1248
POR
Kichechef
00:55:41 (00:57:09)
29.
883.
220.
Snelting, Tjitske
41.
W35
1980
683
NED
Weiler tower runners
00:56:36 (00:57:29)
30.
904.
232.
Maurischat, Katrin
44.
W35
1980
174
DEU
00:57:11 (00:58:15)
31.
1007.
289.
Mergen, Françoise
50.
W35
1980
96
LUX
00:59:40 (01:01:02)
32.
1020.
294.
Weber, Nicole
51.
W35
1980
523
DEU
LMM
01:00:09 (01:01:33)
33.
1047.
307.
Florimond, Stéphanie
53.
W35
1980
122
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
01:01:27 (01:03:13)
34.
1071.
324.
Zotikova, Natasha
55.
W35
1980
60
GER
01:02:20 (01:03:50)
35.
1086.
335.
Nickels, Sabine
58.
W35
1980
503
DEU
01:03:23 (01:04:50)
36.
1120.
763.
Lutgen, Sven
96.
M35
1980
250
LUX
01:05:06 (01:06:44)
37.
1220.
421.
Cremer, Rebecca
67.
W35
1980
465
DEU
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
01:13:15 (01:14:26)