Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M40
[x]
Nation: DEU
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
15.
15.
Merten, Kai
1.
M40
1979
1201
DEU
TG Konz
00:33:25 (00:33:28)
2.
49.
46.
Witz, Christian
7.
M40
1978
487
DEU
00:36:30 (00:36:29)
3.
51.
48.
Koch, Thomas
8.
M40
1976
943
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:36:35 (00:36:35)
4.
69.
64.
Nauheimer, Dirk
9.
M40
1978
1364
DEU
PST Trier
00:37:15 (00:37:18)
5.
102.
93.
Sänger, Peter
13.
M40
1977
779
DEU
TuS Reinsfeld
00:38:40 (00:38:47)
6.
131.
121.
Hauth, Norbert
17.
M40
1978
553
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:39:36 (00:39:46)
7.
150.
138.
Willems, Christoph
20.
M40
1976
1322
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:05 (00:40:06)
8.
151.
139.
Serwe, Sebastian
21.
M40
1978
917
DEU
Boguila Airstrip
00:40:09 (00:40:56)
9.
189.
171.
Schramer, Uwe
24.
M40
1975
582
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:41:28 (00:41:33)
10.
221.
200.
Fickinger, Thomas
29.
M40
1979
1138
DEU
00:42:48 (00:43:09)
11.
231.
208.
Krämer, Dietmar
30.
M40
1979
241
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:43:05 (00:43:19)
12.
247.
223.
Streit, Enrico
33.
M40
1978
631
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
00:43:27 (00:43:37)
13.
248.
224.
Heß, Timo
34.
M40
1976
1174
DEU
Feyen Fighters
00:43:29 (00:43:53)
14.
252.
227.
Schabbach, Norbert
35.
M40
1977
956
DEU
Koch Ausdauersport
00:43:33 (00:43:57)
15.
260.
234.
Kiemen, Andreas
36.
M40
1976
312
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:43:48 (00:44:04)
16.
262.
236.
Hansmann, Christian
38.
M40
1977
467
DEU
00:43:49 (00:44:13)
17.
272.
245.
Linkels, Christian
41.
M40
1978
668
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:43:57 (00:44:21)
18.
273.
246.
Hartmann, Rolf
42.
M40
1978
772
DEU
innogy Team 2019
00:43:59 (00:44:26)
19.
278.
250.
Kiefer, Christian
44.
M40
1979
945
DEU
RUN CLUB TuS Nittel
00:44:10 (00:44:45)
20.
292.
262.
Nieschler, Bastian
45.
M40
1979
770
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
00:44:30 (00:45:20)
21.
321.
286.
Albetz, Gavin
48.
M40
1977
1359
DEU
Volvo Roadrunners
00:45:11 (00:47:33)
22.
336.
296.
Wichmann, Sven
49.
M40
1979
26
DEU
00:45:27 (00:46:09)
23.
338.
298.
Witt, Rainer
51.
M40
1976
572
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
00:45:30 (00:47:39)
24.
358.
315.
Kemen, Martin
53.
M40
1978
1276
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:47 (00:46:10)
25.
367.
321.
Nabakowski, Lars
54.
M40
1978
1356
DEU
DZ Privatbank S.A.
00:46:03 (00:47:11)
26.
377.
330.
Knodt, Frank
55.
M40
1976
488
DEU
Team GETFIT
00:46:15 (00:46:43)
27.
392.
345.
Heil, Christian
57.
M40
1976
109
DEU
PwC Luxembourg
00:46:34 (00:46:57)
28.
395.
348.
Lux, Christian
58.
M40
1979
544
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:38 (00:47:26)
29.
411.
360.
Michels, Patric
59.
M40
1977
583
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
00:46:54 (00:49:03)
30.
413.
362.
Randel, Carsten
60.
M40
1979
743
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel
00:46:56 (00:47:00)
31.
417.
364.
Mitschke, Stefan
61.
M40
1978
1198
DEU
Team getFit
00:47:02 (00:47:59)
32.
431.
375.
Loskamp, Dominik
62.
M40
1979
1331
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:47:17 (00:48:04)
33.
472.
407.
Lodde, Michael
63.
M40
1977
1235
DEU
00:48:09 (00:48:35)
34.
489.
419.
Janas, Sven
66.
M40
1979
1162
DEU
TuS Wehlen
00:48:28 (00:49:14)
35.
516.
441.
Grünen, Jörg
68.
M40
1978
390
DEU
00:49:05 (00:50:20)
36.
518.
443.
Holländet, Sven
69.
M40
1978
156
DEU
00:49:07 (00:49:13)
37.
544.
460.
Zunker, Martin
71.
M40
1979
90
DEU
FZM Meckel
00:49:38 (00:50:10)
38.
553.
465.
Orth, Torsten
73.
M40
1975
480
DEU
00:49:46 (00:50:38)
39.
557.
467.
Geittner, Michael
74.
M40
1978
392
DEU
00:49:52 (00:50:13)
40.
566.
472.
Haas, Christian
75.
M40
1978
181
DEU
FC Könen Federball
00:49:58 (00:50:57)
41.
573.
475.
Ehlen, Martin
76.
M40
1976
884
DEU
Lambachläufer
00:50:06 (00:50:33)
42.
584.
482.
Oster, Jörg
77.
M40
1976
1073
DEU
00:50:19 (00:51:53)
43.
603.
495.
Hoffmann, Markus
78.
M40
1976
325
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:50:33 (00:52:14)
44.
617.
507.
Marquardt, Ole
80.
M40
1976
1102
DEU
LG Langsur
00:50:54 (00:51:38)
45.
692.
549.
Brengel, Carsten
82.
M40
1975
112
DEU
PwC Luxembourg
00:52:38 (00:53:31)
46.
756.
593.
Zeimet, Christian
85.
M40
1977
1336
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:53:47 (00:54:47)
47.
855.
647.
Haubold, Stefan
91.
M40
1975
910
DEU
00:56:06 (00:57:02)
48.
858.
650.
Geib, Ralf
92.
M40
1976
842
DEU
Alte Herren TSC Pfalzel
00:56:11 (00:57:31)
49.
908.
674.
Horn, Tobias
94.
M40
1979
161
DEU
00:57:18 (00:58:09)
50.
940.
686.
Stemper, Thomas
96.
M40
1979
706
DEU
SV Langsur
00:58:04 (00:59:11)
51.
947.
690.
Wagner, Mario
97.
M40
1977
747
DEU
00:58:10 (00:59:08)
52.
979.
706.
Maurer, Christopher
99.
M40
1977
1160
DEU
00:59:01 (01:00:42)
53.
1003.
717.
Willems, Frank
100.
M40
1976
1189
DEU
00:59:34 (01:00:51)
54.
1012.
721.
Meyers, Markus
101.
M40
1976
163
DEU
00:59:44 (01:00:39)
55.
1169.
786.
Barthen, Alexander
103.
M40
1976
66
DEU
Tri Team TG Konz
01:07:28 (01:09:02)