Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
list of participants
28. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2019
list of participants
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2008-2011)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2004-2007)
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Rockenbach
Mike
1978
505
DEU
LLG Hunsrück
Neuman
Jackie
1971
506
LUX
Stoltz
John
1965
507
LUX
PEREIRA
Maurice
1967
508
FRA
Lippert
Frank
1973
1222
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Bentz
Karin
1964
509
LUX
KIRSCH
Myriam
1972
510
LUX
AS Douanes
LEAL
Cristiano
1978
511
LUX
Bear Territory
Weicker
Yves
1979
512
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
REVEL
Gervais
1970
513
FRA
Hoffmann
Katharina
1996
514
DEU
LT Liesertal
Schier
Susanne
1984
515
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Resch-Helesic
Natalie
1970
516
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Helesic
Björn
1963
517
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Hemmen
Christian
1970
518
LUX
Berchem
Myriam
1971
519
LUX
Scheibe
Gerhard
1955
520
DEU
LAR LUXEMBOURG
Hermesdorf
Tim
1978
521
DEU
Nosal
Kathleen
1985
522
UNI
Weber
Nicole
1980
523
DEU
LMM
Eigner
Yvonne
1976
524
DEU
LMM
Trampert
Tanja
1973
525
DEU
LMM
Reinard
Manfred
1955
526
DEU
LMM
Bos
Jolanda
1967
527
LUX
LMM
Boentges
Carine
1968
528
LUX
LMM
Gansen
Karina
1987
529
DEU
LMM
Martin
Karen
1973
1229
DEU
Team getFit
Farys
Dominique
1974
1228
LUX
Kirsch
Thomas
1989
530
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
Hermes Rocha
Isabel
1974
531
LUX
Ammon
Rainer
1980
532
GER
DZ Privatbank S.A.
Thines
Jos
1963
533
LUX
Feyder
Jean-Luc
1986
534
LUX
Ville dEchternach
Krier
Claude
1981
535
LUX
Bailey
Christelle
1993
536
LUX
DAVID
Sébastien
1980
537
FRA
Maack
Mike
1985
538
LUX
Faber
Thomas
1986
1391
DEU
Kremer
Ferdinand
1950
539
DEU
LT Schweich
Schroeder
Christian
1974
1315
LUX
CA Belvaux
Guetti
Laurent
1979
15131
LUX
C.A.SCHIFFLANGE
Reisch
Mathias
1955
540
LUX
NSL
Faucheux
Brice
1977
541
FRA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
Faucheux
Merry
1974
542
SWE
Leinen
Hans-Josef
1950
543
DEU
SE Orenhofen
Becker
Mario
1973
1348
DEU
Lux
Christian
1979
544
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Wilson
Richie
1981
545
IRL
Vogel
Harald
1957
546
DEU
LT Schweich
Hoffmann
Wiebke
1977
547
DEU
Team getFit
Bettendorff
Alain
1972
548
LUX
Berke
Martin
1963
549
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
Fickert
Anna
1993
550
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Loch
Stephan
1986
551
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Goergen
Mathias
1994
552
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Hauth
Norbert
1978
553
DEU
TuS Wehlen
Noel
Nicolas
1994
554
FRA
Kuehne + Nagel
Kettenhofen
Markus
1984
555
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Bohn
Bettina
1964
556
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Michels
Kim
1991
557
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Moeller
Lukas
1987
558
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Stelker
Philipp
1992
559
DEU
Kuehne + Nagel
Böhm
Detlef
1959
560
DEU
Schiltz
Gilbert
1958
561
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Paulus
Martine
1969
562
LUX
Jaekel
Simone
1980
563
DEU
Jaekel
Hannes
1977
564
DEU
Kolle
Stephan
1973
565
DEU
Team getFit
Harpes
Tania
1975
566
LUX
C.A E.G.
LI
Ruochen
1987
567
CHN
Pieretti
Dovilio
1964
568
LUX
Ramos
Paulo
1982
1233
LUX
CAD
Scholtes
Marcel
1957
569
LUX
Muselbikes
Kirchner-Klein
Marion
1966
570
DEU
ausdauerteam.de Morbach
Zimon
Lukas
1988
571
DEU
LT Schweich
Witt
Rainer
1976
572
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
Frieden
Pol
2001
573
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
Mores Thon
Diane
1978
574
LUX
Burg
Caroline
1982
575
LUX
Hoffmann
Esther
1979
1188
DEU
Paindavoine
Guillaume
2001
576
BEL
Funck
Marc
1969
577
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Funck-Cloos
Josée
1974
578
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Corban
Anke
1980
579
DEU
Team getFit
Schmit
Mike
1972
580
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Birk
Uwe
1968
581
DEU
Tri Familia e. V.
Schramer
Uwe
1975
582
DEU
DJK Irrel
Michels
Patric
1977
583
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
Schwartz
Marco
1963
584
LUX
HOUSE
Mark
1965
585
GBR
SES
Urbany
Claudia
1970
586
DEU
LT Schweich
Urbany
Guido
1966
587
DEU
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
Rodrigues
Bruno
1982
588
LUX
Lopes
Isidro
1974
940
LUX
Colombo
Christian
1979
589
LUX
Hensel
Philipp
1988
590
DEU
LG Langsur
Orth
Walter
1966
591
DEU
Deutsch
Uta
1963
592
DEU
Mosel Ladies
Pinto
Filipe
1982
593
LUX
De Oliveira
Marisa
1981
594
LUX