Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Results
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Allgemeine Information
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_6 AK sort.pdf
Sonderwertung-K-1km.pdf
Sonderwertung-G-1km.pdf
BitCup 2022_6.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Gindorf, Damian Hippolyt
1.
M
1994
343
DEU
Sankt-Matthias-Schule Bitburg
00:19:28
2.
3.
3.
Weismüller, Sebastian
2.
M
1978
254
DEU
00:23:03
3.
6.
6.
Weber, Hermann
3.
M
1987
365
DEU
TC Bitburg-Stahl
00:23:20
4.
8.
8.
Hotz, Ralf
4.
M
1975
322
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:24:05
5.
12.
12.
Wedekind, Kevin
5.
M
1986
472
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:24:50
6.
20.
18.
Heinzen, Frank
6.
M
1977
370
DEU
Tesla Automation
00:26:11
7.
21.
19.
Dimmer, Werner
7.
M
1970
269
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:26:18
8.
23.
21.
Berke, Martin
8.
M
1963
379
DEU
HSC Gamlen Runningteam
00:27:00
9.
25.
23.
Schäfer, Michael
9.
M
1979
313
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:27:17
10.
27.
24.
Markus, Greisler
10.
M
1971
348
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:27:35
11.
30.
25.
Schnitzius, Aaron
11.
M
1994
359
DEU
Lehnen & Partner Steuerberatung
00:27:55
12.
35.
27.
Maier, Guido
12.
M
1965
278
DEU
Praxis Maier Tischer
00:28:22
13.
36.
28.
Nöhl, Thomas
13.
M
1982
360
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:28:24
14.
39.
29.
Demuth, Nico
14.
M
1989
249
DEU
Lehnen & Partner
00:28:55
15.
40.
30.
Heinz, Werner
15.
M
1967
353
DEU
00:29:00
16.
41.
31.
Hower, Horst
16.
M
1960
367
GER
LT TuS Platten
00:29:01
17.
42.
32.
Schmitz, Johannes
17.
M
1959
375
DEU
Lambachläufer Hasborn
00:29:03
18.
45.
34.
Schaan, Holger
18.
M
1975
325
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:29:12
19.
46.
35.
Larusch, Carsten
19.
M
1975
271
DEU
00:29:13
20.
47.
36.
Maoujoud, Ismaël
20.
M
1996
395
LUX
00:29:15
21.
51.
40.
Schneider, Karsten
21.
M
1979
273
DEU
00:29:31
22.
52.
41.
Kirsch, Daniel
22.
M
1988
327
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:29:36
23.
58.
45.
Apel, Michael
23.
M
1972
342
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:30:06
24.
66.
52.
Hastert, Heiko
24.
M
1979
326
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:30:35
25.
68.
54.
Mayer, Fabian
25.
M
1991
335
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:30:50
26.
74.
55.
Weber, Joachim
26.
M
1981
256
DEU
THW Bitburg
00:31:28
27.
78.
58.
Leis, Patrick
27.
M
1990
385
DEU
Finanzamt Bitburg-Prüm
00:31:48
28.
80.
59.
Bartlett, Michael
28.
M
1980
351
USA
00:31:50
29.
81.
60.
Pohl, Marco
29.
M
1973
329
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:31:54
30.
82.
61.
Nöhl, Andreas
30.
M
1986
336
DEU
00:31:58
31.
83.
62.
Kuffeö, Jean-Paul
31.
M
1993
328
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:32:07
32.
92.
67.
Colling, Daniel
32.
M
1992
318
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:32:38
33.
111.
76.
Ploch, Eusebius
33.
M
1975
312
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:33:31
34.
114.
77.
Engel, Wolfgang
34.
M
1973
350
DEU
Lauffreunde Badem
00:33:46
35.
117.
78.
Berens, Patrick
35.
M
1983
263
DEU
00:34:16
36.
120.
81.
Gerard, Reinhold
36.
M
1958
369
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:34:36
37.
134.
89.
Nosbüsch, Sascha
37.
M
1981
303
DEU
00:35:47
38.
143.
91.
Ernst, Daniel
38.
M
1994
332
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:36:46
39.
153.
95.
Weiers, Timo
39.
M
1984
388
DEU
Buddylauf
00:39:11
40.
154.
96.
Soracco, Nick
40.
M
1987
347
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:39:14
41.
159.
98.
Schäfer, Karl Heinz
41.
M
1948
394
DEU
00:39:57
42.
167.
103.
May, Bernd
42.
M
1966
392
DEU
Buddylauf
00:42:27
43.
169.
104.
Leisen, Chris
43.
M
1988
333
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:42:40