Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Results
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
switch Discipline:
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Allgemeine Information
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_6 AK sort.pdf
Sonderwertung-K-1km.pdf
Sonderwertung-G-1km.pdf
BitCup 2022_6.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: DEU
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Bares, Leonie
W
2015
1540
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
2.
Barz, Lena
W
2017
1501
DEU
TV -Bitburg
3.
Barz, Paul
M
2018
1502
DEU
TV -Bitburg
4.
Berg, Martin
M
2016
1521
DEU
5.
Besselich, Lea
W
2016
1531
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
6.
Dillenburg, Agathe
W
2016
1510
DEU
Halle Zwo
7.
Dockendorf, Viktoria
W
2018
1545
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
8.
Eichberger, Mariella
W
2016
1546
DEU
9.
Fischer, Anna
W
2017
1511
DEU
Halle Zwo
10.
Fischer, Edda
W
2017
1508
DEU
11.
Fischer, Elodin
M
2016
1507
DEU
12.
Fischer, Laura
W
2017
1512
DEU
Halle Zwo
13.
Fomin, Lara
W
2018
1525
DEU
14.
Gillum, Kian
M
2017
1506
DEU
15.
Gordan, Nelli
W
2017
1547
DEU
16.
Grün, Lena
W
2017
1534
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
17.
Guggemos, Linus
M
2015
1528
DEU
/
18.
Hargarten, Dana
W
2017
1522
DEU
19.
Hermes, Louisa
W
2015
1503
DEU
20.
Hermes, Raphael
M
2018
1504
DEU
21.
Jarr, Felix
M
2018
1557
DEU
Tri Post Trier
22.
Jarr, Leonie
W
2016
1556
DEU
Tri Post Trier
23.
Kinnisch, Lias
M
2018
1539
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
24.
Kleifges, Moritz
M
2017
1505
DEU
25.
Kneip, Julian
M
2015
1537
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
26.
Kneip, Milan
M
2018
1538
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
27.
Koch, Elisabeth
W
2016
1541
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
28.
Kraus, Hermine
W
2018
1532
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
29.
Kraus, Leopold
M
2015
1533
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
30.
Krause, Sophia
W
2015
1559
DEU
31.
Krumeich, Hannah
W
2015
1543
DEU
32.
Link, Tilda
W
2019
1514
DEU
Halle Zwo
33.
Ludwig, Moritz
M
2015
1520
DEU
Tri Post Trier
34.
Marie, Francois
W
2017
1526
DEU
35.
Meerfeld, Marta
W
2019
1549
DEU
36.
Meerfeld, Merle
M
2016
1548
DEU
37.
Mohnen, Anna
W
2017
1536
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
38.
Mohnen, Leni
W
2017
1535
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
39.
Mutsch, Luisa
W
2018
1553
DEU
40.
Mutsch, Marie
W
2016
1552
DEU
41.
Nöhl, Vinzent
M
2017
1513
DEU
Halle Zwo
42.
Pfeil, Helena
W
2016
1544
DEU
43.
Pick, Ella
W
2016
1515
DEU
Halle Zwo
44.
Pütz, Charlotte
W
2018
1551
DEU
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
45.
Pütz, Luisa
W
2015
1550
DEU
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
46.
Rossler, Amalia
W
2015
1555
DEU
47.
Rossler, Moritz
M
2018
1554
DEU
48.
Schäfer, Marli
W
2017
1516
DEU
Halle Zwo
49.
Schorn, Annie
W
2016
1519
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
50.
Schorn, Janne
M
2018
1518
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
51.
Schuh, Annika
W
2015
1542
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
52.
Tetzlaff, Ronan
M
2015
1558
DEU
53.
Von Gierke, Felix
M
2015
1529
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
54.
Von Gierke, Fiona
W
2017
1530
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
55.
Wagner, Marlene
W
2018
1517
DEU
56.
Wanken, Lars
M
2018
1524
DEU
57.
Wanken, Svea
W
2016
1527
DEU
58.
Zimmer, Ida
W
2018
1509
DEU
Halle Zwo
59.
Zornio, Matteo
M
2017
1523
DEU