Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Results
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Allgemeine Information
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_6 AK sort.pdf
Sonderwertung-K-1km.pdf
Sonderwertung-G-1km.pdf
BitCup 2022_6.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Club: Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
[x]
Class: WU14
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
32.
7.
Kalle, Leonie
2.
WU14
2009
495
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:27:57
2.
38.
10.
Graf, Leonie
3.
WU14
2009
478
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:28:55
3.
79.
21.
Grimske, Amalia
8.
WU14
2009
489
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:31:49
4.
86.
23.
Goebel, Jule
10.
WU14
2009
494
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:32:12
5.
89.
24.
Lautwein, Marie
11.
WU14
2009
477
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:32:29
6.
93.
26.
Laub, Elena
12.
WU14
2009
474
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:32:43
7.
95.
27.
Braun, Rosalie
13.
WU14
2009
491
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:33:00
8.
97.
28.
Schmitt, Pauline
14.
WU14
2009
410
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:33:07
9.
98.
29.
Schilling, Kate
15.
WU14
2009
409
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:33:07
10.
101.
31.
Wirtz, Lotta
16.
WU14
2009
411
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:33:14
11.
121.
40.
Heiderich, Frida
17.
WU14
2009
483
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:35:05
12.
129.
42.
Berger, Stacy
18.
WU14
2009
413
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:35:38
13.
130.
43.
Krischel, Elli
19.
WU14
2009
405
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:35:39
14.
131.
44.
Schrodt, Luisa
20.
WU14
2009
421
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:35:40
15.
138.
49.
Stojicevic, Angelina
21.
WU14
2009
485
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:36:12
16.
139.
50.
Knauf, Louisa
22.
WU14
2009
436
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:36:15
17.
140.
51.
Bures, Elisabeth
23.
WU14
2009
484
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:36:18
18.
148.
54.
Steinmetz, Emilia
24.
WU14
2009
423
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:38:11
19.
149.
55.
Schäfer, Lina
25.
WU14
2009
408
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:38:17
20.
158.
61.
Borresch, Hannah
26.
WU14
2009
476
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:39:47
21.
176.
68.
Crepulja, Emma
28.
WU14
2009
439
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:45:11
22.
179.
71.
Petitjean, Emily
30.
WU14
2009
429
DEU
Sportklassen Otto-Hahn-RS plus Bit
00:46:34