Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
Results
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
switch Discipline:
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Allgemeine Information
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
BitCup 2022_6 AK sort.pdf
Sonderwertung-K-1km.pdf
Sonderwertung-G-1km.pdf
BitCup 2022_6.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: W
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Bares, Leonie
W
2015
1540
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
2.
Barz, Lena
W
2017
1501
DEU
TV -Bitburg
3.
Besselich, Lea
W
2016
1531
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
4.
Dillenburg, Agathe
W
2016
1510
DEU
Halle Zwo
5.
Dockendorf, Viktoria
W
2018
1545
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
6.
Eichberger, Mariella
W
2016
1546
DEU
7.
Fischer, Anna
W
2017
1511
DEU
Halle Zwo
8.
Fischer, Edda
W
2017
1508
DEU
9.
Fischer, Laura
W
2017
1512
DEU
Halle Zwo
10.
Fomin, Lara
W
2018
1525
DEU
11.
Gordan, Nelli
W
2017
1547
DEU
12.
Grün, Lena
W
2017
1534
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
13.
Hargarten, Dana
W
2017
1522
DEU
14.
Hermes, Louisa
W
2015
1503
DEU
15.
Jarr, Leonie
W
2016
1556
DEU
Tri Post Trier
16.
Koch, Elisabeth
W
2016
1541
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
17.
Kraus, Hermine
W
2018
1532
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
18.
Krause, Sophia
W
2015
1559
DEU
19.
Krumeich, Hannah
W
2015
1543
DEU
20.
Link, Tilda
W
2019
1514
DEU
Halle Zwo
21.
Marie, Francois
W
2017
1526
DEU
22.
Meerfeld, Marta
W
2019
1549
DEU
23.
Mohnen, Anna
W
2017
1536
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
24.
Mohnen, Leni
W
2017
1535
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
25.
Mutsch, Luisa
W
2018
1553
DEU
26.
Mutsch, Marie
W
2016
1552
DEU
27.
Pfeil, Helena
W
2016
1544
DEU
28.
Pick, Ella
W
2016
1515
DEU
Halle Zwo
29.
Pütz, Charlotte
W
2018
1551
DEU
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
30.
Pütz, Luisa
W
2015
1550
DEU
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
31.
Rossler, Amalia
W
2015
1555
DEU
32.
Schäfer, Marli
W
2017
1516
DEU
Halle Zwo
33.
Schorn, Annie
W
2016
1519
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
34.
Schuh, Annika
W
2015
1542
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
35.
Von Gierke, Fiona
W
2017
1530
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
36.
Wagner, Marlene
W
2018
1517
DEU
37.
Wanken, Svea
W
2016
1527
DEU
38.
Zimmer, Ida
W
2018
1509
DEU
Halle Zwo