Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
list of participants
28. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2022
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Krämer
Dietmar
1979
196
DEU
HSC 1990 Gamlen
Simon
Alfons
1957
203
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Thurn
Linus
2008
197
DEU
St. Matthias Schule Bitburg
Lichtenthäler
Kolja
1991
220
DEU
Tesla Automation
Reifers
Elmar
1970
261
DEU
Jarr
Matthias
1974
247
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Rosch
Sascha
1990
221
DEU
Tesla Automation
Denter
Florian
1989
222
DEU
Tesla Automation
Pomp
Philipp
1986
224
DEU
Tesla Automation
Ludwig
Julia
1985
198
DEU
Ludwig
Johannes
1984
199
DEU
Hammann
Theo
1954
200
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Kaufmann
Silvia
1984
225
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Nospes
Peter
1960
226
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Epper
Stefan
1982
201
DEU
Kemen
Martin
1978
228
DEU
LT Schweich
Anell
Simone
1990
229
DEU
LT Schweich
Knop
Silke
1970
230
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Tonner
Michael
1980
231
DEU
Tesla Automation
Kämmer
Christian
1980
204
DEU
Moritz
Beinlich
1996
232
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
Marco
Pelzer
1967
233
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Hemmerling
Bruno
1947
234
DEU
Tesla Automation
Kulisch
Jürgen
1961
202
DEU
TG Konz
Vonderhagen
Hubert
1952
236
DEU
Tesla Automation
Simons
Carl Robert
1982
237
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
Merten
Kai
1979
238
DEU
TG Konz
Abt
Christoph
1984
239
DEU
TG Konz
Breuer
Gina
1992
241
DEU
TG Konz
Cartier
Anne
1977
242
DEU
TG Konz
Brech
Gisela
1962
243
DEU
TG Konz
Von Wirth
Dominik
1990
244
DEU
TG Konz
Dillenburg
Jessica
1977
245
DEU
Halle Zwo
Mattes
Helga
1964
DEU
LT Schweich
Hoffmann
Stefan
1986
DEU
Hannerbesch Roadrunners
Jahnz
Klaus
1949
DEU
LG Laacher See
Fass
Jonni
1966
DEU
Kunst-Herges
Karina
1963
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Moor
Valentina
1986
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Reis
Klaus günter
1952
274
DEU
LT.Mertesdort 2011 e.V.
Brüning
Frank
1967
277
DEU
Hoffmann
Stefan
1986
279
DEU
Hannerbesch Roadrunners
Nolles
Thomas
1963
280
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Jansen
Peter
1973
281
DEU
Borener SV
Kunst-Herges
Karina
1963
282
DEU
SFG Bernkastel - Kues
Ring
Jürgen
1966
283
DEU
Berger
Peter
1956
284
DEU
TV Bitburg
Hauer
Achim
1970
285
DEU
Dekabank Sport eV
Witz
Michael
1992
286
DEU
Mattes
Helga
1964
287
DEU
LT Schweich
Feist
Daniel
1988
288
DEU
SV Darscheid
Jahnz
Klaus
1949
289
DEU
LG Laacher See
Fass
Jonni
1966
290
DEU
Moor
Valentina
1986
291
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
Wawer
Elena
2000
292
DEU
Dederichs
Sophie
1998
293
DEU
Dederichs
Noah
2004
294
DEU