Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 27. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2018
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
27. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2018
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Jedermannlauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Bock, Alexander
1.
M20
1992
134
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:33:19 (00:33:20)
2.
2.
Theobald, Andreas
2.
M20
1993
111
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:27 (00:33:27)
3.
3.
Müller, Martin
3.
M20
1990
106
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:32 (00:33:32)
4.
4.
Klaeren, Philipp
1.
M30
1988
254
DEU
PST Trier
00:34:41 (00:34:41)
5.
5.
Krämer, Nicolas
4.
M20
1995
46
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
00:34:51 (00:34:51)
6.
6.
Von Wirth, Dominik
5.
M20
1990
164
DEU
TG Konz
00:36:19 (00:36:21)
7.
7.
Kahsay, Misghina
1.
M35
1982
163
ERI
TG Konz
00:36:43 (00:36:45)
8.
8.
Wirtz, Abraham
1.
MJ U20
2000
249
DEU
PST Trier
00:37:43 (00:37:44)
9.
9.
Hering, Jakob
2.
MJ U20
2000
248
DEU
00:37:44 (00:37:44)
10.
10.
Welther, Matthias
2.
M30
1987
66
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:38:36 (00:38:37)
11.
11.
Merten, Kai
2.
M35
1979
133
DEU
00:38:46 (00:38:48)
12.
12.
Haumann, Hendrik
3.
M35
1980
165
DEU
TG Konz
00:38:57 (00:39:00)
13.
13.
Laugsch, Piotr
1.
M50
1968
48
DEU
SSV Trier
00:39:11 (00:39:14)
14.
14.
Nies, Thomas
3.
M30
1985
241
DEU
PST Trier
00:39:23 (00:39:25)
15.
15.
Kasel, Martin
6.
M20
1995
160
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:26 (00:39:29)
16.
16.
Nieboer, Henning
1.
M40
1974
676
LUX
Trilux
00:39:28 (00:39:33)
17.
1.
Engel, Yvonne
1.
W40
1977
130
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:35 (00:39:36)
18.
17.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
4.
M30
1984
120
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:46 (00:39:47)
19.
18.
Dillmann, Dirk
5.
M30
1987
225
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:47 (00:39:50)
20.
19.
Hein, Johannes
3.
MJ U20
2000
194
DEU
PST Trier
00:39:49 (00:39:54)
21.
20.
Engel, Dirk
1.
M45
1970
131
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:51 (00:39:52)
22.
21.
Zender, Michael
1.
M55
1961
146
DEU
TG Konz
00:39:55 (00:40:00)
23.
22.
Hofer, Christian
4.
M35
1982
115
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:04 (00:40:06)
24.
23.
Paulus, Walter
2.
M55
1961
104
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:40:11 (00:40:13)
25.
24.
Kalmes, Jody
5.
M35
1981
247
LUX
LTB
00:40:37 (00:40:40)
26.
25.
Willems, Christoph
2.
M40
1976
108
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:40:51 (00:40:54)
27.
26.
Gasthauer, Dominik
6.
M30
1988
681
DEU
LT SV Olewig
00:40:59 (00:41:05)
28.
27.
Gebremeskel, Shewit
7.
M20
1990
143
ERI
TG Konz
00:41:00 (00:41:02)
29.
28.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
1958
44
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:41:38 (00:41:42)
30.
29.
Nospes, Peter
3.
M55
1960
228
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:41:48 (00:41:49)
31.
30.
Fuchs, Constantin
1.
MJ U18
2002
169
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:41:55 (00:41:59)
32.
2.
Harpes, Tania
2.
W40
1975
123
LUX
C A E G
00:41:58 (00:42:04)
33.
31.
Beraki, Tesfit
8.
M20
1997
145
ERI
TG Konz
00:42:03 (00:42:07)
34.
3.
LEY, Tania
3.
W40
1977
180
LUX
CELTIC
00:42:11 (00:42:17)
35.
32.
Halfen, Stefan
2.
M45
1973
217
DEU
00:42:11 (00:42:24)
36.
33.
Gäb, Sebastian
6.
M35
1982
183
DEU
Team Philosophie - Uni Trier
00:42:18 (00:42:20)
37.
34.
Graf, Wolfgang
2.
M50
1967
674
DEU
00:42:25 (00:42:25)
38.
35.
Schramer, Uwe
3.
M40
1974
101
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:42:26 (00:42:29)
39.
36.
Fußmann, Matthias
4.
M55
1960
231
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:42:40 (00:42:56)
40.
37.
Mangrich, Jürgen
3.
M50
1968
170
DEU
LT Schweich / Urban-Runners Fr
00:42:46 (00:42:50)
41.
38.
Bernarding, Tobias
7.
M30
1988
126
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:42:59 (00:43:06)
42.
4.
Bermes, Chiara
1.
W20
1993
174
DEU
PST Trier
00:43:03 (00:43:05)
43.
39.
Servatius, Norbert
3.
M45
1973
181
DEU
00:43:11 (00:43:22)
44.
40.
Harig, Thomas
4.
M50
1968
168
DEU
LT Schweich
00:43:21 (00:43:25)
45.
41.
Kiemen, Andreas
4.
M40
1976
100
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:43:23 (00:43:26)
46.
42.
Betzler, Elmar
5.
M55
1961
128
DEU
00:43:33 (00:43:37)
47.
43.
Fuchs, Maximilian
4.
MJ U20
2000
171
DEU
Wittlicher TV
00:43:40 (00:43:44)
48.
44.
Wagner, Matthias
5.
M50
1966
36
DEU
FSV Ralingen
00:43:43 (00:43:47)
49.
45.
Jäckels, Gerhard
4.
M45
1973
230
DEU
Team Philosophie Uni-Trier
00:43:47 (00:43:51)
50.
46.
Grobelny, Frank
6.
M55
1961
42
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:44:04 (00:44:10)
51.
47.
Fuchs, Michael
6.
M50
1967
150
DEU
TG Konz
00:44:14 (00:44:20)
52.
5.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W45
1973
238
DEU
PST Trier
00:44:21 (00:44:24)
53.
48.
Bettendorf, Nico
5.
M45
1970
677
LUX
00:44:23 (00:44:32)
54.
49.
Wagner, Johann
1.
M65
1953
240
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:44:27 (00:44:35)
55.
50.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
2.
M60
1958
102
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:44:28 (00:44:31)
56.
51.
Leinen, Frank
7.
M35
1981
186
DEU
00:44:37 (00:44:44)
57.
52.
Langenfeld, Lukas
8.
M35
1981
185
DEU
00:44:39 (00:44:44)
58.
53.
Krämer, Dietmar
9.
M35
1979
92
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
00:44:39 (00:44:45)
59.
54.
Monzel, Alex
8.
M30
1987
191
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:49 (00:44:56)
60.
55.
Hansmann, Christian
5.
M40
1977
57
DEU
00:44:53 (00:45:00)
61.
56.
Meyer, Willi
7.
M50
1967
252
DEU
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
00:44:55 (00:45:09)
62.
57.
Leinen, Hans-josef
2.
M65
1950
67
DEU
S E Orenhofen
00:45:12 (00:45:17)
63.
58.
Wagner, Julian
9.
M20
1989
190
DEU
00:45:23 (00:45:31)
64.
6.
Dussaucy, Maelynn
2.
W20
1994
52
FRA
Moutarderie de Luxembourg
00:45:32 (00:45:38)
65.
59.
Trierweiler, Nils
10.
M20
1996
176
D
00:45:43 (00:45:51)
66.
7.
Morgen, Silvia
1.
W35
1979
233
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:45:44 (00:45:48)
67.
60.
Ehrmann, Thomas
3.
M65
1953
158
DEU
TG Konz
00:45:50 (00:45:56)
68.
61.
Kremer, Ferdinand
4.
M65
1950
78
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:51 (00:46:00)
69.
62.
Hübner, Torsten
10.
M35
1980
85
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V.
00:45:53 (00:46:03)
70.
63.
Barthen, Andreas
6.
M40
1978
226
DEU
Pümi
00:45:53 (00:45:58)
71.
64.
Bermes, Dieter
3.
M60
1956
70
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:45:54 (00:45:59)
72.
8.
Weber, Bettina
3.
W20
1990
86
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:45:56 (00:46:04)
73.
65.
Kemen, Martin
7.
M40
1978
243
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:02 (00:46:10)
74.
66.
Chebreegha, Michael
9.
M30
1987
144
ERI
TG Konz
00:46:20 (00:46:31)
75.
9.
Haas, Marion
1.
W55
1963
33
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:46:22 (00:46:30)
76.
67.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
4.
M60
1957
157
DEU
TG Konz
00:46:22 (00:46:31)
77.
10.
Flesch, Claudia
2.
W45
1970
195
DEU
LT Schweich
00:46:32 (00:46:42)
78.
68.
Blitsch, Andreas
8.
M50
1968
93
DEU
SV Alsdorf-Niederweis
00:46:38 (00:46:51)
79.
11.
Schmitt, Linda
4.
W20
1994
242
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:46:45 (00:46:54)
80.
12.
Zehren, Diana
5.
W20
1994
84
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:47:04 (00:47:14)
81.
69.
Hotz, Ralf
8.
M40
1975
51
DEU
Runderground Middelburg
00:47:20 (00:47:23)
82.
70.
Junkes, Timm
11.
M20
1994
173
DEU
00:47:34 (00:47:41)
83.
13.
Weber, Doris
2.
W55
1960
95
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:47:38 (00:47:46)
84.
71.
Kunsmann, Bernd
9.
M40
1974
255
DEU
00:47:56 (00:48:05)
85.
72.
Kesseler, STEFAN
10.
M40
1975
257
DEU
00:48:02 (00:48:22)
86.
73.
Feola, Michele
9.
M50
1965
678
ITA
LG Langsur
00:48:09 (00:48:16)
87.
14.
Rech, Viola
1.
WJ U20
1999
675
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:14 (00:48:26)
88.
74.
Lux, Christian
11.
M35
1979
76
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:48:15 (00:48:27)
89.
75.
Schermack, Claude
10.
M50
1968
188
FRA
Eifelläufer
00:48:16 (00:48:27)
90.
76.
Weber, Dennis
12.
M20
1994
61
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:48:18 (00:48:25)
91.
77.
Neises, Reinhard
7.
M55
1960
154
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:19 (00:48:26)
92.
15.
Schikowski, Irene
3.
W55
1962
162
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:20 (00:48:26)
93.
16.
Averbeck, Sabine
3.
W45
1972
182
DEU
Team Trainingsbalance.de
00:48:33 (00:48:39)
94.
78.
Michalak, Rudolf
6.
M45
1970
172
DEU
00:48:34 (00:48:46)
95.
17.
Kleinert, Ute
4.
W55
1960
155
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:35 (00:48:44)
96.
79.
ARENS, GUY
8.
M55
1961
239
LUX
guy.arens@police.etat.lu
00:48:35 (00:48:44)
97.
80.
Grundheber, Heinz
9.
M55
1962
235
DEU
LT Schweich
00:48:40 (00:48:55)
98.
18.
Jacoby, Simone
1.
W50
1967
87
DEU
SV Lüxem
00:48:47 (00:48:55)
99.
81.
Braun, Wolfram
11.
M50
1965
32
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:48:48 (00:48:59)
100.
82.
Fischer, Julian
13.
M20
1993
187
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:49:01 (00:49:11)