Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 27. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2018
Jedermannlauf 5km
27. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2018
Results
Jedermannlauf 5km
switch Discipline:
Jedermannlauf 5km
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Jedermannlauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Gindorf, Damian Hippolyt
1.
M
1994
673
DEU
LT Schweich / SV Ehrang
00:18:09 (00:18:10)
2.
2.
2.
Rubel, Thomas
2.
M
1981
661
DEU
TV Konzen
00:18:49 (00:18:50)
3.
3.
3.
Bales, Christian
3.
M
1993
645
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:19:19 (00:19:21)
4.
4.
4.
Heib, Markus
4.
M
1974
601
DEU
00:19:51 (00:19:52)
5.
5.
5.
Heck, Christoph
5.
M
1995
720
DEU
SV Bettingen
00:19:53 (00:19:59)
6.
6.
6.
Keil, Marek
6.
M
2007
643
DEU
SG Neuhäusel
00:19:55 (00:19:56)
7.
7.
7.
Bauler, Erwin
7.
M
1953
731
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:21:04 (00:21:06)
8.
9.
8.
Sauerwein, Harald
8.
M
1962
670
DE
00:21:36 (00:21:37)
9.
11.
9.
Over, Nick
9.
M
2004
655
DEU
SSV Walberberg
00:21:56 (00:22:00)
10.
12.
10.
Neyses, Nico
10.
M
2003
633
DEU
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:22:38 (00:22:41)
11.
13.
11.
Krämer, Joseph
11.
M
2004
606
DEU
00:22:54 (00:22:58)
12.
14.
12.
Berg, Nicolas
12.
M
1997
718
DEU
00:22:57 (00:23:05)
13.
15.
13.
Wallesch, Marco
13.
M
1983
730
DEU
SV Oberweis
00:23:10 (00:23:18)
14.
17.
14.
Leinen, Norbert
14.
M
1958
663
DEU
SV Ehlenz
00:23:36 (00:23:38)
15.
18.
15.
Klasen, Harald
15.
M
1977
602
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
00:23:42 (00:23:45)
16.
19.
16.
Noel, Francois
16.
M
1987
657
BEL
00:23:43 (00:23:47)
17.
20.
17.
Krämer, Johannes
17.
M
2003
607
DEU
Vfl Neidenbach
00:23:54 (00:23:59)
18.
21.
18.
Schloesser, Marcel
18.
M
1979
672
LUX
00:23:59 (00:24:04)
19.
22.
19.
Klas, Felix
19.
M
2002
632
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:24:01 (00:24:04)
20.
23.
20.
Keil, Kamil
20.
M
1977
642
DEU
SG Neuhäusel
00:24:04 (00:24:05)
21.
24.
21.
Rumpf, Linus
21.
M
2004
634
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:24:12 (00:24:16)
22.
25.
22.
Ley, Jamie
22.
M
2007
715
LUX
CELTIC
00:24:36 (00:24:37)
23.
26.
23.
Molitor, Christopher
23.
M
2002
719
DEU
00:24:36 (00:24:43)
24.
27.
24.
Deviscour, Rolf
24.
M
1969
622
DEU
Bitburger Triathlonprojekt
00:24:43 (00:24:45)
25.
28.
25.
Horper, Michael
25.
M
2005
605
DEU
VfL Schleidenbach
00:24:54 (00:24:59)
26.
31.
26.
Etscheidt, Eckard
26.
M
1959
717
DEU
00:25:18 (00:25:27)
27.
32.
27.
Stark, Frank
27.
M
1965
664
DEU
00:25:29 (00:25:32)
28.
33.
28.
Verdeja Juarez, Pedro
28.
M
1988
611
MEX
00:25:32 (00:25:43)
29.
34.
29.
O`Reilly, Robert
29.
M
1978
714
USA
00:25:39 (00:25:43)
30.
35.
30.
Oeffling, Florian
30.
M
2006
640
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:25:42 (00:25:44)
31.
36.
31.
Resch, Michael
31.
M
2006
638
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:25:45 (00:25:45)
32.
37.
32.
Meiers, Jona
32.
M
2006
639
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:25:45 (00:25:45)
33.
39.
33.
Braun, Robin
33.
M
2007
637
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:25:49 (00:25:49)
34.
40.
34.
Markus, Daniel
34.
M
2004
710
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:25:55 (00:26:05)
35.
41.
35.
Müller, Mike
35.
M
1978
641
DEU
SV Iptingen
00:26:03 (00:26:07)
36.
42.
36.
Steinbach, Nico
36.
M
1984
713
DEU
00:26:13 (00:26:17)
37.
43.
37.
Pilici, Azem
37.
M
1973
671
LUX
00:26:17 (00:26:19)
38.
46.
38.
Heck, Christian
38.
M
1971
630
D
SG Oberweis/Bettingen
00:26:44 (00:26:50)
39.
49.
39.
Giesen, Jan
39.
M
2002
656
DEU
SSV Walberberg
00:26:52 (00:26:56)
40.
50.
40.
Wirges, Heinz
40.
M
1951
609
DEU
VfL Tr-Trarbach
00:27:00 (00:27:09)
41.
51.
41.
Markus, Leon
41.
M
2002
660
DEU
SC Bleialf
00:27:04 (00:27:16)
42.
52.
42.
Berger, Valentin
42.
M
2006
659
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:27:16 (00:27:25)
43.
53.
43.
Blasius, Henry
43.
M
2004
625
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:27:21 (00:27:24)
44.
54.
44.
Berger, Torben
44.
M
1975
669
DEU
FC Mettendorf
00:27:21 (00:27:30)
45.
55.
45.
Vollmann, Moritz
45.
M
2007
658
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:27:27 (00:27:35)
46.
57.
46.
Neyses, Max
46.
M
2009
711
D
00:27:33 (00:27:41)
47.
58.
47.
Otten, Arnold
47.
M
1943
603
DEU
LGV
00:27:34 (00:27:42)
48.
59.
48.
Neyses, Jürgen
48.
M
1977
666
00:27:35 (00:27:41)
49.
61.
49.
Bintz, Daniel
49.
M
1990
612
DEU
00:28:18 (00:28:27)
50.
62.
50.
Georgi, Sascha
50.
M
1977
613
DEU
00:28:31 (00:28:39)
51.
65.
51.
Peters, Alexander
51.
M
1989
623
DEU
00:28:52 (00:28:59)
52.
67.
52.
Horper, Annika
52.
M
2002
608
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:29:22 (00:29:29)
53.
68.
53.
Molitor, Christoph
53.
M
2005
636
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:29:57 (00:30:02)
54.
73.
54.
Hellwig, Ben
54.
M
2006
635
DEU
SV Tawern
00:33:08 (00:33:11)
55.
74.
55.
Tilkes, Simon
55.
M
2004
724
DE
Eifelläufer
00:33:42 (00:33:48)
56.
75.
56.
Adams, Alexander
56.
M
2004
725
DEU
00:33:42 (00:33:48)
57.
76.
57.
Tilkes, Lothar
57.
M
1973
726
DEU
Eifelläufer
00:33:42 (00:33:48)
58.
78.
58.
P., Stefan
58.
M
1991
626
DEU
00:33:54 (00:34:05)
59.
80.
59.
KÖNIG, Thomas
59.
M
1966
668
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:34:25 (00:34:37)
60.
81.
60.
Steffen, Thorsten
60.
M
1983
728
DEU
Kenya Runners
00:34:27 (00:34:27)
61.
84.
61.
Schäfer, Karl Heinz
61.
M
1948
729
D
00:37:13 (00:37:24)
62.
91.
62.
Haubrich, Günther
62.
M
1936
662
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
01:02:38 (01:02:48)