Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
27. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2018
list of participants
27. Int. Oberweiser Volkslauf 2018
list of participants
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
Bambililauf 400m
Kinderlauf MK/WK U8 - U12 1400m
Jugendlauf MJ/WJ U14-U16, 2100m
Jedermannlauf 5km
Walking 5km
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Fischer
Peter
1953
30
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Hübner
Monika
1965
31
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Kirchner
Norbert
1967
679
DEU
Just for Fun
Hammann
Theo
1954
253
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Wagner
Johann
1953
DEU
DJK Prüm-Enz
Braun
Wolfram
1965
32
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Haas
Marion
1963
33
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Bai
Cordula
1970
245
DEU
LC Völklingen
Graf
Wolfgang
1967
674
DEU
Blasius
Franz-rudolf
1958
138
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Endres
Stefan
1965
139
DEU
Wittlich
Körin
Andy
1975
140
DEU
Lauftreff Superburschis Trier
Dimmer
Helmut
1962
141
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Flesch
Claudia
1970
142
DEU
LT Schweich
Zender
Michael
1961
146
DEU
TG Konz
Witt
Erwin
1953
147
DEU
TG Konz
Feuerstacke
Petra
1968
148
DEU
TG Konz
Bruckmann
Andrea
1993
149
DEU
TG Konz
Fuchs
Michael
1967
150
DEU
TG Konz
Büdinger
Silvia
1960
151
DEU
TG Konz
Büdinger
Reinhold
1954
152
DEU
TG Konz
Strupp
Susanne
1981
153
DEU
Neises
Reinhard
1960
154
DEU
TG Konz
Kleinert
Ute
1960
155
DEU
TG Konz
Lieser
Jochen
1984
156
DEU
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
1957
157
DEU
TG Konz
Ehrmann
Thomas
1953
158
DEU
TG Konz
Miehling
Rudolf
1941
159
DEU
TG Konz
Kasel
Martin
1995
160
DEU
TG Konz
Richter
Wolfgang
1968
34
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Meier
Oswald
1958
35
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
Janßen
Fenja
1996
161
DEU
TG Konz
Schikowski
Irene
1962
162
DEU
TG Konz
Von Wirth
Dominik
1990
164
DEU
TG Konz
Haumann
Hendrik
1980
165
DEU
TG Konz
Harig
Thomas
1968
168
DEU
LT Schweich
Trapp
Volker
1959
227
DEU
keine
Fuchs
Constantin
2002
169
DEU
Wittlicher TV
Wagner
Matthias
1966
36
DEU
FSV Ralingen
Mangrich
Jürgen
1968
170
DEU
LT Schweich / Urban-Runners Fr
Fuchs
Maximilian
2000
171
DEU
Wittlicher TV
Michalak
Rudolf
1970
172
DEU
Junkes
Timm
1994
173
DEU
Bermes
Chiara
1993
174
DEU
PST Trier
Schienmann
Andreas
1994
118
DEU
Enztal Läufer FC Mettendorf
Thielen
Herbert
1948
119
DEU
Trier
Ernsdorf
Thomas
1984
120
DEU
LT Schweich
Heinz
Sonja
1971
121
DEU
DJK Irrel
Mertens
Chiara
1993
122
DEU
FSG Nusbaum
Bernarding
Tobias
1988
126
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Schneider
Christel
1959
127
DEU
Betzler
Elmar
1961
128
DEU
Söhne
Daniel
1974
37
DEU
Alt Weida
Engel
Yvonne
1977
130
DEU
LT Schweich
Engel
Dirk
1970
131
DEU
LT Schweich
Becker
Isabel
1993
132
DEU
Merten
Kai
1979
133
DEU
Bock
Alexander
1992
134
DEU
LC Rehlingen
Engler
Christian
1967
135
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Diwo
Michael
1973
136
DEU
Feller
Stefan
1968
38
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Franz
1938
39
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Bermes
Dieter
1956
70
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Bermes
Beatrix
1955
71
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Berger
Gunter
1941
72
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Brommenschenkel
Otto
1954
73
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
Meyer
Richard
1955
75
DEU
Dist Runners
Meyers
Herbert
1968
41
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Grobelny
Frank
1961
42
DEU
SV Oberweis
Lux
Christian
1979
76
DEU
Eifelläufer
Michalak
Carlo
1970
77
DEU
Lellinger
Wolfgang
1968
43
DEU
LT Schweich / Team getFit
Kremer
Ferdinand
1950
78
DEU
LT Schweich
Ludwig
Katrin
1972
79
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Haas
Kerstin
1971
45
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Krämer
Nicolas
1995
46
DEU
LG Vulkaneifel
Bauer
Sebastian
1990
80
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Kohler
Jörg
1964
81
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
Kohler
Heike
1974
82
DEU
Grojos LTF Elversberg
Höffken
Reinhold
1943
83
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
Zehren
Diana
1994
84
DEU
SV Oberweis
Hübner
Torsten
1980
85
DEU
Asphalt Racer Hochwald e. V.
Weber
Bettina
1990
86
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Bares
Tanja
1982
47
DEU
Dist Runners
Laugsch
Piotr
1968
48
DEU
SSV Trier
Lichter
Leo
1951
49
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Servatius
Norbert
1973
181
DEU
Jacoby
Simone
1967
87
DEU
SV Lüxem
Hoffmann
Markus
1990
88
DEU
Musikverein Rittersdorf
Haas
Jürgen
1965
89
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Haas
Anja
1968
90
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
Hoffmann-pfeiffer
Rita
1969
91
DEU
LG Pronsfeld Lünebach
Krämer
Dietmar
1979
92
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
Blitsch
Andreas
1968
93
DEU
SV Alsdorf-Niederweis
Künzer
Sandra
1976
94
DEU
Weber
Doris
1960
95
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Nickels
Alice
1967
96
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Löwen
Roger
1973
97
DEU
Tus 05 Daun
Barten
Hermann
1957
98
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Maas
Yannik
1993
99
DEU
DJK Irrel