Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2003-2006)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M60
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
112.
103.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
1958
130
LU
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:40:06 (00:40:10)
2.
188.
170.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
2.
M60
1957
1261
DE
TG Konz
00:42:45 (00:42:54)
3.
201.
179.
Bermes, Dieter
3.
M60
1956
959
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:43:07 (00:43:13)
4.
258.
229.
Recken, Albert
4.
M60
1956
461
LU
CAD
00:44:38 (00:44:53)
5.
280.
245.
Conter, Georges
5.
M60
1954
940
LU
Amicale Post Lux
00:45:04 (00:45:57)
6.
310.
266.
Fettes, Josef
6.
M60
1957
1190
DE
RV Serrig
00:45:44 (00:46:10)
7.
319.
274.
Hengen, Francis
7.
M60
1957
557
LU
Spiridon 08 Luxemburg
00:46:00 (00:46:26)
8.
341.
288.
Reisch, Mathias
8.
M60
1955
646
LU
NSL Strassen
00:46:32 (00:46:57)
9.
353.
297.
Roth, Karl-Josef
9.
M60
1957
1256
DE
TG Konz
00:46:44 (00:47:02)
10.
366.
308.
Mousset, Andre
10.
M60
1954
3120
LUX
00:47:02 (00:47:20)
11.
386.
324.
Barten, Hermann
11.
M60
1957
888
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:47:32 (00:48:21)
12.
406.
337.
Schockmel, Rene
12.
M60
1956
1114
LU
TRILUX
00:48:00 (00:48:49)
13.
417.
344.
Muller, Fernand
13.
M60
1954
583
LU
Spiridon 08 Luxemburg
00:48:09 (00:48:58)
14.
430.
354.
Kopp, Gerhard
14.
M60
1955
624
DE
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
00:48:25 (00:48:43)
15.
438.
361.
Kirsch, Sylvain
15.
M60
1956
543
LU
00:48:33 (00:49:10)
16.
452.
370.
Steichen, Alain
16.
M60
1958
634
LU
00:48:45 (00:49:22)
17.
505.
409.
Vogel, Harald
17.
M60
1957
945
DE
LT Schweich
00:49:51 (00:51:13)
18.
507.
410.
Rietz, Peter
18.
M60
1958
818
DE
SV Arenrath
00:49:55 (00:50:51)
19.
533.
425.
Ramos, Patricio
19.
M60
1956
726
DE
00:50:33 (00:51:28)
20.
567.
450.
Mayer, Reinhold
20.
M60
1954
3209
DEU
Bongard
00:51:28 (00:52:30)
21.
572.
453.
Terres, Günter
21.
M60
1957
1027
DE
Doneck Euroflex
00:51:37 (00:52:48)
22.
587.
462.
Berens, Wolfgang
22.
M60
1955
971
DE
00:52:11 (00:52:45)
23.
617.
484.
Wesche, Roland
23.
M60
1957
3071
DE
LG Laacher See
00:52:54 (00:53:33)
24.
644.
497.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
24.
M60
1954
675
DE
LT Welschbillig e. V.
00:53:38 (00:55:11)
25.
649.
499.
Blasius, Franz-Rudolf
25.
M60
1958
1235
DE
TV Hermeskeil
00:53:57 (00:55:18)
26.
690.
518.
Bauer, Edmund
26.
M60
1956
929
DE
TG Konz
00:54:48 (00:54:58)
27.
700.
524.
Baustert, Marcel
27.
M60
1954
937
LU
Walfer Huesen
00:55:10 (00:55:44)
28.
801.
577.
Schönhofen, Ludwig
28.
M60
1955
3115
DEU
Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem
00:58:23 (00:59:13)
29.
856.
598.
Berberich, Freddy
29.
M60
1957
3118
DEU
Einzelkämpfer Trier
00:59:42 (01:01:15)
30.
889.
616.
Kloek, Wim
30.
M60
1956
319
NL
01:00:51 (01:02:28)
31.
894.
621.
Engel, Robert
31.
M60
1955
657
LU
TRILUX
01:01:01 (01:01:14)
32.
981.
659.
Schnieders, Christoph
32.
M60
1956
241
DE
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
01:06:48 (01:08:28)
33.
1017.
674.
Gangolf, Romain
33.
M60
1958
50
LU
01:10:28 (01:11:58)
34.
1041.
682.
Gruenewald, Juergen
34.
M60
1957
27
DE
SV Tawern
01:15:47 (01:17:30)