Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
27. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2018
Results
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2007-2010)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2003-2006)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1964
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
246.
217.
Mettlach, Peter
18.
M50
1964
1129
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:44:15 (00:44:38)
2.
247.
218.
Hermes, Uwe
19.
M50
1964
3066
DE
LT Schweich
00:44:17 (00:44:37)
3.
279.
244.
Frank, Hans-Leo
22.
M50
1964
673
DE
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:45:03 (00:46:18)
4.
282.
247.
Diederich, Patrick
23.
M50
1964
941
LU
Aischdall-Leefer
00:45:06 (00:46:00)
5.
298.
257.
Schmitt, Dieter
24.
M50
1964
695
DE
Team getFit
00:45:31 (00:45:49)
6.
340.
287.
Pieretti, Dovilio
30.
M50
1964
475
LU
00:46:30 (00:46:46)
7.
495.
402.
Marx, Martin
48.
M50
1964
574
DE
SWT-Laufteam
00:49:38 (00:50:31)
8.
540.
432.
Gloden, Laurent
49.
M50
1964
498
LU
00:50:41 (00:51:29)
9.
571.
452.
Mayer, Harald
54.
M50
1964
1120
DE
FZM Gelber Helm Trier
00:51:36 (00:52:42)
10.
575.
121.
Dahlem, Claudia
9.
W50
1964
1192
DE
Dienstagslatscher
00:51:46 (00:52:33)
11.
584.
459.
Kardos, Istvan
57.
M50
1964
1030
DE
GO BORNE Laufgruppe
00:52:06 (00:53:17)
12.
614.
481.
Gower, Timothy
61.
M50
1964
542
GB
00:52:42 (00:54:18)
13.
645.
148.
Roger, Corinne
11.
W50
1964
522
LU
00:53:38 (00:54:35)
14.
670.
510.
Fischer, Willi
66.
M50
1964
872
DE
Schmidt u.Schneider
00:54:15 (00:55:07)
15.
678.
512.
Breiling, Manfred
67.
M50
1964
151
DE
DZ PRIVATBANK S.A.
00:54:30 (00:55:27)
16.
688.
517.
Lang, Claude
69.
M50
1964
3261
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:54:47 (00:55:22)
17.
695.
520.
Baum, Marco
70.
M50
1964
843
LU
00:54:58 (00:55:38)
18.
721.
188.
Mattes, Helga
15.
W50
1964
1179
DE
LT Schweich
00:55:43 (00:56:56)
19.
766.
557.
Lanners, John
80.
M50
1964
268
LU
Gesundes Laufen Armand Rech
00:57:14 (00:58:34)
20.
798.
576.
Waschbüsch, Roland
84.
M50
1964
589
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:58:20 (00:58:51)
21.
810.
579.
Reiter, Norbert
85.
M50
1964
54
DE
00:58:37 (00:59:39)
22.
811.
232.
Reiter, Sabine
19.
W50
1964
55
DE
00:58:37 (00:59:39)
23.
871.
606.
Linker, Frank
90.
M50
1964
817
DE
AKTIVA-Bewegungs- und Gesundhe
01:00:14 (01:01:03)
24.
884.
612.
Kiefer, Mario
92.
M50
1964
637
DE
THQ health fitness
01:00:43 (01:02:05)
25.
890.
617.
Freudenberger, Christian
95.
M50
1964
226
AT
01:00:52 (01:02:29)
26.
897.
275.
Holland, Andrea
22.
W50
1964
163
DE
01:01:09 (01:02:34)
27.
924.
635.
Stemmler, Detlef
100.
M50
1964
1057
DE
LTF Marpingen
01:02:25 (01:04:12)
28.
956.
648.
Andre, Marc
102.
M50
1964
1183
LU
Spuerkeess
01:05:12 (01:06:52)
29.
963.
651.
Didion, Frank
103.
M50
1964
135
DE
01:05:36 (01:07:05)
30.
968.
316.
Hennig, Sabine
25.
W50
1964
961
DE
LT Mertesdorf 2001e.V.
01:06:09 (01:07:37)