Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 27. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2021
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
27. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2021
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
Begleitperson
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Ulmer, Ralf
1.
M30
1990
155
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:32:14
2.
2.
2.
Merten, Kai
1.
M40
1979
207
DEU
TG Konz
00:32:50
3.
3.
3.
Müller, Martin
2.
M30
1990
80
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:33:41
4.
4.
4.
Küpper, Timo
1.
M20
1994
153
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:33:48
5.
5.
5.
Van Riesen, Thierry
3.
M30
1990
38
NLD
LG Rhein-Wied
00:34:41
6.
6.
6.
Zenzen, Stefan
1.
M45
1974
40
DEU
ohne Verein
00:36:31
7.
7.
7.
Brust, Moris
2.
M20
1997
174
LUX
Snooze
00:36:43
8.
8.
8.
Von Wirth, Dominik
4.
M30
1990
206
DEU
TG Konz
00:37:11
9.
9.
9.
Adams, Matthias
5.
M30
1990
116
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:24
10.
10.
10.
Esselborn, Tobias
6.
M30
1990
154
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:37:28
11.
11.
11.
Scheidtweiler, Rolf
2.
M45
1973
156
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:37:30
12.
12.
12.
Marbut, Robin
7.
M30
1991
65
DEU
PST Trier
00:37:39
13.
13.
13.
Ungefug, Alexander
1.
M35
1982
158
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:37:48
14.
15.
14.
Maier, Marcel
1.
MU18
2004
82
DEU
00:38:33
15.
16.
15.
Fuchs, Constantin
1.
MU20
2002
173
DEU
PST Trier
00:38:42
16.
17.
16.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M55
1963
171
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:38:52
17.
18.
17.
Haumann, Hendrik
2.
M40
1980
175
LUX
TG Konz
00:38:58
18.
19.
18.
Olk, Lars
2.
M35
1985
51
DEU
Ausdauerteam.de /morbach
00:39:21
19.
20.
19.
Wolff, Markus
3.
M35
1984
169
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:22
20.
21.
20.
Teicher, Ralf
1.
M50
1969
162
DEU
ohne Verein
00:40:34
21.
22.
21.
Thull, Mike
4.
M35
1986
135
DEU
LT Schweich
00:40:39
22.
23.
22.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M55
1966
195
DEU
LT Schweich
00:41:05
23.
25.
23.
Mendiola Badaracco, Rodolfo
3.
M45
1973
118
ESP
Tri Post Trier
00:41:34
24.
27.
24.
Willems, Christoph
4.
M45
1976
166
DEU
SV Krettnach
00:41:50
25.
28.
25.
Plagnaud, Jean-Luc
3.
M55
1966
114
FRA
00:42:15
26.
29.
26.
Zimmer, Stefan
5.
M45
1973
60
DEU
DJK Dockendorf-Ingendorf
00:42:17
27.
30.
27.
Fußmann, Matthias
1.
M60
1960
194
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
00:42:28
28.
31.
28.
Rahimi, Abdul Raheb
3.
M20
1998
163
DEU
LG Laacher See
00:42:48
29.
32.
29.
Hörnchen, Marco
3.
M40
1981
55
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:42:51
30.
33.
30.
Homola, Dominik
4.
M20
1998
139
CZE
00:42:51
31.
34.
31.
Paulus, Walter
2.
M60
1961
103
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:42:56
32.
35.
32.
Hertle, Peter
2.
M50
1967
203
DEU
VfL Waldbreitbach
00:43:10
33.
36.
33.
Spang, Manuel
5.
M35
1986
97
DEU
Privat
00:43:18
34.
37.
34.
Gerstenmayer, Thomas
6.
M45
1974
214
DEU
00:43:23
35.
38.
35.
Tutschke, Steffen
8.
M30
1988
204
DEU
00:43:27
36.
39.
36.
Lichtenthäler, Kolja
9.
M30
1991
56
DEU
00:43:39
37.
40.
37.
Persch, Uwe
1.
M65
1955
98
DEU
00:44:03
38.
41.
38.
Hofer, Christian
6.
M35
1982
33
DEU
LT Schweich
00:44:07
39.
42.
39.
French, Peter
4.
M40
1977
189
USA
00:44:15
40.
44.
40.
Nolles, Thomas
4.
M55
1963
168
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:59
41.
46.
41.
Engel, Dirk
3.
M50
1970
134
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:01
42.
47.
42.
Volz, Erwin
3.
M60
1959
31
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:45:14
43.
48.
43.
Krämer, Dietmar
5.
M40
1979
136
DEU
LG HSC Gamlen -RSC Untermosel
00:45:29
44.
50.
44.
Loskill, Ralf
4.
M50
1969
66
DEU
00:45:45
45.
51.
45.
Schmitt, Frank
5.
M50
1967
141
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:45:51
46.
53.
46.
Kiemen, Andreas
7.
M45
1976
192
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:46:13
47.
54.
47.
Triebe, Clemens
7.
M35
1984
84
DEU
M Tex-Runners
00:46:21
48.
55.
48.
Daniels, Winfried
4.
M60
1960
200
DEU
SV Mehren
00:46:31
49.
57.
49.
Steinmetz, Dimitri
8.
M45
1972
182
DEU
SV Kyllburg
00:46:34
50.
59.
50.
ROB, Thomas
6.
M40
1981
179
LUX
LG Kammerwald
00:46:46
51.
60.
51.
Linkels, Christian
7.
M40
1978
100
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:51
52.
61.
52.
Proost, Klaus
8.
M35
1982
44
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:46:53
53.
62.
53.
Heinz, Christopher
10.
M30
1987
210
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:54
54.
63.
54.
Thurner, Christian
9.
M45
1975
152
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:46:59
55.
64.
55.
Jarantowski, Jan
5.
M20
1996
36
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:47:02
56.
66.
56.
Mettlach, Peter
5.
M55
1964
37
DEU
Lauftreff TuLux
00:47:07
57.
68.
57.
Densborn, Daniel
10.
M45
1976
131
DEU
00:47:10
58.
70.
58.
Alt, Peter
2.
M65
1954
81
DEU
VFB Polch
00:47:20
59.
71.
59.
Neudeck, Dennis
11.
M30
1987
83
DEU
M-TEX-Runners
00:47:25
60.
73.
60.
McGarr, Tim
6.
M20
1994
115
USA
00:47:48
61.
74.
61.
Roth, Karl-Josef
5.
M60
1957
208
DEU
TG Konz
00:48:09
62.
75.
62.
Schatzinger, Achim
6.
M50
1970
159
DEU
00:48:11
63.
76.
63.
Soracco, Nick
12.
M30
1987
73
DEU
Halle Zwo
00:48:14
64.
78.
64.
Koch, Thomas
6.
M55
1962
71
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:23
65.
79.
65.
Horper, Michael
2.
MU18
2005
127
DEU
JSG Kyllburg
00:48:25
66.
80.
66.
Gillenkirch, Noah
3.
MU18
2005
180
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:48:26
67.
81.
67.
Krämer, Joseph
4.
MU18
2004
111
DEU
00:48:27
68.
82.
68.
Marx, Manfred
6.
M60
1961
93
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
00:48:31
69.
83.
69.
Köhl, Volker
7.
M55
1966
176
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:34
70.
84.
70.
Goodwin, Simon
9.
M35
1983
201
DEU
00:48:42
71.
85.
71.
Mertesdorf, Simon
7.
M20
1997
138
DEU
00:48:46
72.
86.
72.
Schommer, Thomas
11.
M45
1973
41
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:48:49
73.
87.
73.
Richter, Wolfgang
7.
M50
1968
124
DEU
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:48:56
74.
88.
74.
Albers, Jan
8.
M20
1994
63
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:49:09
75.
89.
75.
Heisig, Georg
7.
M60
1961
191
DEU
AWG Welschbillig
00:49:10
76.
90.
76.
Pelzer, Marco
8.
M50
1967
132
DEU
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:49:20
77.
91.
77.
Steffens, Daniel
10.
M35
1984
94
DEU
Do simmer Dubai vun 2013 e.V.
00:49:28
78.
93.
78.
Kraus, Karsten
12.
M45
1975
96
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:49:35
79.
94.
79.
Ludwig, Johannes
11.
M35
1984
112
DEU
00:49:42
80.
95.
80.
Krumeich, Matthias
8.
M40
1981
137
DEU
Kein
00:49:44
81.
96.
81.
Nospes, Peter
8.
M60
1960
92
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:49:50
82.
98.
82.
Krischel, Eric
9.
M40
1981
181
DEU
SV Kyllburg
00:50:20
83.
99.
83.
Silvanus, Rolf
9.
M50
1971
121
DEU
Bergfest Wandershop Trier
00:50:37
84.
100.
84.
Fuchs, Oliver
12.
M35
1986
64
DEU
00:50:39
85.
101.
85.
Steilen, Philipp
9.
M20
1993
197
DEU
00:50:53
86.
103.
86.
Grengs, Stephan
10.
M40
1981
220
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:51:35
87.
104.
87.
Diwo, Michael
13.
M45
1973
95
DEU
00:51:45
88.
106.
88.
Schöben, Kay
14.
M45
1973
68
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:52:04
89.
108.
89.
Barten, Hermann
9.
M60
1957
165
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:52:13
90.
109.
90.
Bellomo, Steve
13.
M35
1983
120
BEL
00:52:19
91.
110.
91.
Lellinger, Wolfgang
10.
M50
1968
48
DEU
LT Schweich/Team getFit
00:52:25
92.
111.
92.
Nau, Oliver
8.
M55
1962
86
DEU
Don Bosco Express
00:52:27
93.
112.
93.
Roth, Lukas
1.
MU16
2006
90
DEU
Don Bosco Express
00:52:28
94.
113.
94.
Braun, Wolfram
9.
M55
1965
79
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:52:31
95.
115.
95.
Michels, Ewald
10.
M60
1960
104
DEU
Da je
00:52:36
96.
117.
96.
Dawen, Roman
11.
M40
1981
177
DEU
00:52:42
97.
118.
97.
Densborn, Christian
12.
M40
1977
129
DEU
00:52:49
98.
119.
98.
Fuchsen, Markus
13.
M30
1987
185
DEU
Bitburger Volkstanzgruppe e.V.
00:52:58
99.
120.
99.
Hammann, Theo
3.
M65
1954
109
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
00:53:08
100.
121.
100.
Schäfer, Peter
10.
M55
1962
101
GER
LT Tus Platten
00:53:13