Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
27. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2021
list of participants
27. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2021
list of participants
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
switch Discipline (Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf)
Wagner GmbH Irrel 250 m Bambinilauf
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Bergfest Wanderschuh Shop Walking 5 km
Weiler-Bau, Bitburg 5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Allgemeine Information
Begleitperson
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Bit-Reha 1 km Buddy-Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Lutze
Fabio
2009
882
DEU
Lutze
Luana
2012
883
DEU
Lutze
Lionel
2010
884
DEU
Förster
Lilly
2011
901
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Klassen
Eva
2009
885
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Klassen
Tim
2014
886
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Klassen
Ben
2014
887
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Bartzen
Julia
2014
888
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Bartzen
Hannah
2011
889
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Maas
Pia
2013
890
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Meschar
Levke
2011
891
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Meschar
Merle
2011
892
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Schuh
Hannah
2013
893
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Kraus
Valentin
2012
894
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Schneider
Till
2013
895
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Herrmann
Bjarne
2012
896
DEU
Roth
Moritz
2013
897
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Schneider
Florentine
2013
898
DEU
Densborn
Emma
2013
899
DEU
Krumeich
Maike
2013
900
DEU
Kein
Lewandowski
Justus
2013
904
DEU
SV Welschbillig e.V.
Thommes
Fynn
2010
905
DEU
Imkerei Thommes
Laumers
Finn-Luca
2011
906
DEU
Steffen
Mia
2011
907
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Schäfers
Nina
2011
908
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Altendorf
Theresa
2011
909
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Echt
Emma Chiara
2011
910
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Ewen
Viktoria
2010
911
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Föhr
Max
2010
912
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Heinz
Felix
2010
913
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Ising
Nina
2011
914
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Lagemann
Clemens Lutz
2010
915
DEU
Ehemalige 4a GS St. Matthias
Ising
Emma
2014
916
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Schäfers
Thomas
2013
917
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Krischel
Klara
2015
918
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Küppers
Aaron
2014
919
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Martin
Merle
2014
920
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Krischel
Mathilda
2013
921
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Löw
Anna
2013
922
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Höftmann
Jonathan
2013
923
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Densborn
Niklas
2013
924
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Meiers
Greta
2012
925
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Meiers
Lotta
2012
926
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Krischel
Elli
2012
927
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Pixius
Valentina
2011
928
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Meiers
Felix
2010
929
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Kömen
Louisa
2010
930
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Fiek
Johanna
2010
931
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Hiermes
Natascha
1988
932
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Löw
Yvonne
1978
933
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Weber
Arnold
1956
934
DEU
Buddylauf
Swanson
Christine
1986
935
DEU
Buddylauf
Loskill
Julia
2005
936
DEU
Buddylauf
Schultz
Cara
1998
937
DEU
Buddylauf
May
Bernd
1966
938
DEU
Buddylauf
Hauer
Alina
2009
939
DEU
Buddylauf
Hauer
Lenja
2007
940
DEU
Buddylauf
Hauer
Karina
1978
941
DEU
Buddylauf
Hauer
Torsten
1975
942
DEU
Buddylauf
Loskill
Annika
2009
943
DEU
Buddylauf
Zenner
Stefanie
1997
944
DEU
Buddylauf
Hoffmann
Markus
1990
945
DEU
Buddylauf
Barthel
Mathias
1995
946
DEU
Buddylauf
Bretz
Martina
1970
947
DEU
Buddylauf
Klankert
Ann-Kathrin
1992
948
DEU
Buddylauf
Denys
Louisa
2002
949
DEU
Buddylauf
Kohn
Lea
2002
1151
DEU
Buddylauf
Pleis
Philipp
2000
1152
DEU
Buddylauf
Schilling
Renate
2002
1153
DEU
Buddylauf
Fabry
Katharina
2009
1154
DEU
Buddylauf
Pröhl
Heinz
1961
1155
DEU
Buddylauf
Kurth
Alexander
1992
1156
DEU
Buddylauf
Loth
Sophie
1992
1157
DEU
Buddylauf
Ritter
Andreas
2002
1158
DEU
Buddylauf
Bahr
Oskar
2010
1159
DEU
Buddylauf
Densborn
Leonie
2008
1160
DEU
Buddylauf
Alahmad
Heba
2008
1161
DEU
Buddylauf
May
Diana
1970
1162
DEU
Buddylauf
Heine-Dambly
Diana
1994
1163
DEU
Buddylauf
Dambly
Tim
1993
1164
DEU
Buddylauf
Kruppert
Marlena
2011
1165
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Maas
Gabriel
2011
1166
DEU
Goodwin
Mylinn
2013
1167
DEU
Besslich
Elias
2014
1168
DEU
DJK Eintracht DIST
Crames
Dean
2014
1169
DEU
Buddylauf
Dunkel
Tim
2013
1170
DEU
Buddylauf
Bach
Ellen
2012
1171
DEU
Buddylauf
Wagner
Jonas
2012
1172
DEU
Buddylauf Bitburg
Duru
Robert
2010
1173
DEU
Buddylauf
Klassen
Lisa
2011
1174
DEU
Buddylauf
Aldygebchikov
Ivan
2006
1175
DEU
Buddylauf
Kelemen
Vivien
2009
1176
DEU
Buddylauf
Abou-Zeidan
David
2008
1177
DEU
Buddylauf
Macanga Filipe
Joshua
2008
1178
DEU
Buddylauf
Domanska
Magdalena
2007
1179
DEU
Buddylauf
Krippes
Axel
2007
1180
DEU
Buddylauf
Amato
Serenity
2005
1181
DEU
Buddylauf
Bretz
Jana
2004
1182
DEU
Buddylauf
Handy
James
2005
1183
DEU
Buddylauf
Lucas
Chantal
2004
1184
DEU
Buddylauf