Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf mit Wa
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
26. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf mit Wa
Results
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
switch Discipline:
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
Bambini (bis Jg. 2006), 200 m
M/W Kinder U8, U10, U12 (2007-2002), 1000 m
M/W Jugend U14, U16, (2001-1998), 2000 m
Jedermann/frau mit AK ab Jg. 1997, 5000 m
Walking / Nordicwalking 5000 m
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
GALLO, CHRISTOPH
1.
M20
185
BEL
AC EIFEL
00:31:57
2.
2.
2.
Königs, Roger
1.
M35
251
B
Celtic Diekirch
00:32:47
3.
3.
3.
Bock, Alexander
2.
M20
268
DEU
PST Trier
00:33:57
4.
4.
4.
Theis, Lucas
3.
M20
267
DEU
PST Trier
00:35:27
5.
5.
5.
Gabler, Martin
4.
M20
169
D
00:35:37
6.
6.
6.
Persch, Thomas
1.
MJ U18
302
D
TG Konz
00:35:51
7.
7.
7.
Kehl, Christian
1.
M30
37
D
LT Schweich
00:36:31
8.
8.
8.
Lorenz, Manuel
5.
M20
232
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:36:54
9.
9.
9.
Knörr, Peter
2.
M35
233
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:37:08
10.
10.
10.
Nolles, Alwin
1.
M50
229
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:37:17
11.
11.
11.
Wickenhagen, Jens
2.
M30
159
D
LT Schweich
00:37:20
12.
12.
12.
Diederichs, Rudolf
1.
M45
96
D
Triathlon Prüm
00:37:32
13.
13.
13.
Schmitt, Stefan
2.
M45
58
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:37:40
14.
14.
14.
Chagri, Khalid
3.
M45
209
-
TG Konz
00:37:56
15.
16.
15.
Haumann, Hendrik
3.
M30
212
D
TG Konz
00:38:08
16.
17.
16.
Klaeren, Klaus
1.
M55
345
D
PST Trier
00:38:29
17.
18.
17.
Disewiscourt, Marc
6.
M20
113
LUX
00:38:35
18.
19.
18.
Engel, Dirk
1.
M40
97
D
LT Schweich
00:38:47
19.
20.
19.
Wagner, Andreas
2.
M50
111
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:39:01
20.
21.
20.
Kasel, Martin
1.
MJ U20
234
D
Postsportverein Trier
00:39:02
21.
22.
21.
Lahure, Patrick
2.
M40
101
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:06
22.
23.
22.
Weinbrenner, Daniel
4.
M45
282
DEU
St. Vith
00:39:10
23.
24.
23.
Schmitz, Acain
4.
M30
689
D
AC Eifel
00:39:12
24.
25.
24.
Paulus, Walter
3.
M50
149
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:39:17
25.
26.
25.
Schiltz, Gilbert
2.
M55
227
LUX
caeg. grevenmacher
00:39:20
26.
27.
26.
Bourggraff, Josy
3.
M40
157
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:27
27.
29.
27.
Klein, Stefan
3.
M35
186
D
SV Haag
00:39:31
28.
30.
28.
Mossal, Erich
4.
M40
73
D
Team eVital Irrel
00:39:31
29.
31.
29.
Gillenkirch, Patrick
7.
M20
686
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:39:35
30.
32.
30.
Hermesdorf, Wilfried
3.
M55
213
D
TG Konz
00:39:44
31.
33.
31.
Nieboer, Henning
4.
M35
235
LUX
00:40:01
32.
34.
32.
Wagner, Matthias
5.
M45
63
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:40:04
33.
35.
33.
Olk, Winfried
6.
M45
148
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:40:07
34.
36.
34.
Fussmann, Matthias
4.
M50
306
DEU
LT SC Bleialf-Triathlon Prüm
00:40:08
35.
38.
35.
Küßner, Stefan
5.
M40
254
DEU
DJK Irrel
00:40:33
36.
39.
36.
Gode, Heiko
1.
M60
179
DTS
00:40:34
37.
40.
37.
Grobelny, Frank
5.
M50
70
D
SV Oberweis
00:40:42
38.
41.
38.
Bermes, Dieter
4.
M55
238
D
Der TV bewegt
00:40:47
39.
42.
39.
Simmen, Sebastian
5.
M30
61
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:40:56
40.
43.
40.
Reuland, Arsene
7.
M45
132
LUX
00:41:05
41.
44.
41.
Willger, Christoph
6.
M30
151
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:41:09
42.
46.
42.
Reiser, Jürgen
6.
M50
95
D
LG RWE Power
00:41:21
43.
47.
43.
Goerres, Andreas
8.
M45
287
D
00:41:30
44.
48.
44.
Persch, Uwe
5.
M55
303
TG
TG Konz
00:41:31
45.
49.
45.
Keilen, Michael
6.
M40
110
D
TriPostTrier
00:41:40
46.
50.
46.
Betzler, Elmar
7.
M50
176
D
00:41:40
47.
51.
47.
Leinen, Hans-Josef
2.
M60
108
D
S E Orenhofen
00:41:41
48.
52.
48.
Malambre, Sebastian
7.
M30
127
D
TV Bitburg
00:41:46
49.
53.
49.
Kolle, Stephan
7.
M40
102
D
stephan-kolle-sportcoaching
00:41:52
50.
54.
50.
Holper, Elmar
9.
M45
198
D
KSK Bitburg-Prüm
00:41:52
51.
55.
51.
Weyland, John
8.
M50
319
LU
CSN Clervaux
00:42:05
52.
56.
52.
Grün, Thomas
8.
M30
329
D
00:42:09
53.
57.
53.
Maas, Josef
6.
M55
167
DE
00:42:18
54.
59.
54.
Richter, Wolfgang
10.
M45
47
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:26
55.
60.
55.
Wagner, Johann
3.
M60
195
D
TV Bitburg
00:42:26
56.
61.
56.
Kaspar, Markus
8.
M40
181
DE
Hairclub Trier
00:42:28
57.
62.
57.
Krumm, Stephan
9.
M50
244
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:42:30
58.
63.
58.
Frenzer, Michael
5.
M35
161
D
LT Schweich
00:42:35
59.
65.
59.
Thelen, Jörg
9.
M30
262
D
Lauftreff Lützkampen
00:42:46
60.
66.
60.
Meier, Oswald
7.
M55
48
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:48
61.
68.
61.
Fauska, Dirk
6.
M35
90
D
00:42:55
62.
69.
62.
Koch, Thomas
10.
M50
86
D
00:42:56
63.
71.
63.
Scheibelhut, Thomas
8.
M55
312
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:11
64.
72.
64.
Maas, Yannik
8.
M20
310
D
DJK Irrel
00:43:12
65.
73.
65.
Kasper, Josef
4.
M60
154
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:43:37
66.
74.
66.
Laumers, Michael
10.
M30
115
D
SC Bleialf
00:43:38
67.
75.
67.
Krumeich, Matthias
11.
M30
69
D
00:43:39
68.
76.
68.
Arnoldy, Erwin
9.
M40
275
D
00:43:39
69.
77.
69.
Hammann, Theo
9.
M55
89
D
SV Wintrich
00:43:40
70.
79.
70.
Boos, Horst
10.
M55
307
D
SC Bleialf
00:44:04
71.
80.
71.
Ehrmann, Thomas
5.
M60
126
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:05
72.
81.
72.
Johanns, Arnold
11.
M45
205
D
VfL Jünkerath
00:44:08
73.
82.
73.
Nolles, Thomas
11.
M50
347
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:10
74.
84.
74.
Braun, Wolfram
12.
M45
45
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:28
75.
85.
75.
Serwe, Peter
12.
M30
222
DE
00:44:42
76.
87.
76.
Grohmann, Tim
9.
M20
162
D
Grohmann-Engineering
00:44:57
77.
88.
77.
Gaspers, Peter
6.
M60
67
D
LG-Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:05
78.
89.
78.
Fuchsen, Markus
10.
M20
199
D
KSK Bitburg-Prüm
00:45:11
79.
90.
79.
Vogel, Harald
11.
M55
84
D
LT Schweich
00:45:11
80.
91.
80.
Zwicker, Peter
13.
M30
75
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:18
81.
92.
81.
Schmitz, Gottfried
13.
M45
182
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:19
82.
93.
82.
Paulis, Rene
7.
M35
290
D
Vegder Diddeldöppcher
00:45:22
83.
94.
83.
Schäfer, Peter
12.
M50
124
D
LT TuS Platten
00:45:24
84.
96.
84.
Yilmaz, Engin
10.
M40
152
D
LT Schweich
00:45:26
85.
97.
85.
Kisch, Aloyse
1.
M65
142
LUX
00:45:31
86.
98.
86.
Thurner, Christian
8.
M35
301
D
TV Bitburg
00:45:39
87.
99.
87.
Nickels, Marco
14.
M30
263
D
Gerolsteiner Brunnen
00:45:40
88.
100.
88.
Palm, Nikolaus
12.
M55
279
D
TG Konz
00:45:41
89.
102.
89.
Knauf, Josef
13.
M55
245
D
SC Bleialf
00:45:42
90.
103.
90.
Küls, Uwe
13.
M50
78
D
00:45:48
91.
104.
91.
Cremer, Frank
11.
M20
44
D
Bundespolizei Trier
00:45:50
92.
105.
92.
Baur, Ralf
14.
M50
81
D
Grohmann-Engineering
00:45:52
93.
107.
93.
Raskopp, Marcel
14.
M45
328
D
Ski Club Prüm
00:45:57
94.
108.
94.
Göbel, Erwin
14.
M55
49
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:46:03
95.
109.
95.
Hemmerling, Bruno
2.
M65
305
D
SG Triathlon Prüm
00:46:07
96.
110.
96.
Burmeister, Dieter
1.
M70
207
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:07
97.
111.
97.
Kaule, Thomas
15.
M55
318
D
Düsseldorf
00:46:26
98.
112.
98.
Fandel, Wolfgang
11.
M40
239
D
Der TV bewegt
00:46:29
99.
113.
99.
Winandy, Richard
15.
M50
174
D
Stihl AG
00:46:38
100.
114.
100.
Schmitz, Arnold
12.
M40
31
D
TV Bitburg
00:46:42