Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf mit Wa
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
26. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf mit Wa
Results
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
switch Discipline:
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
Bambini (bis Jg. 2006), 200 m
M/W Kinder U8, U10, U12 (2007-2002), 1000 m
M/W Jugend U14, U16, (2001-1998), 2000 m
Jedermann/frau mit AK ab Jg. 1997, 5000 m
Walking / Nordicwalking 5000 m
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
15.
1.
Betzler, Linda
1.
W20
177
D
LG Rhein-Wied
00:38:03
2.
28.
2.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W35
141
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:27
3.
37.
3.
Bermes, Chiara
2.
W20
107
D
PST Trier
00:40:10
4.
45.
4.
Geiken, Annette
1.
W45
94
D
LG RWE Power
00:41:21
5.
58.
5.
Vieh, Monika
1.
W40
684
D
Post-Sportverein Trier e.V.
00:42:26
6.
64.
6.
Schaaf, Carmen
2.
W45
160
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:42:35
7.
67.
7.
Becx, Judi
1.
WJ U20
147
NL
00:42:50
8.
70.
8.
Schikowski, Irene
1.
W50
215
-
TG Konz
00:43:02
9.
78.
9.
Schmitz, Evelyn
2.
W35
32
D
TV Bitburg
00:43:53
10.
83.
10.
Haas, Marion
2.
W50
46
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:28
11.
86.
11.
Heinen, Birgit
3.
W50
98
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:44:46
12.
95.
12.
Yilmaz, Christine
3.
W35
104
DEU
LT Schweich
00:45:26
13.
101.
13.
Steuer, Caroline
4.
W35
180
DTS
00:45:42
14.
106.
14.
Feuerstacke, Petra
3.
W45
210
D
TG Konz
00:45:55
15.
120.
15.
Thull, Pascale
4.
W45
285
L
Keespelter Gazellen
00:47:06
16.
125.
16.
Burba, Martina
5.
W45
208
D
TG Konz
00:47:18
17.
131.
17.
Kleinert, Ute
4.
W50
125
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:55
18.
137.
18.
Thein, Stefanie
2.
W40
241
D
Der TV bewegt
00:48:05
19.
141.
19.
Klaus, Klaudia
5.
W50
346
D
LT Schweich
00:48:12
20.
157.
20.
Bohr, Birgit
6.
W50
99
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:49:15
21.
159.
21.
Busel, Alexandra
1.
W30
128
UKR
00:49:28
22.
160.
22.
Bermes, Beatrix
1.
W55
237
D
Der TV bewegt
00:49:36
23.
164.
23.
Schneider, Petra
3.
W40
144
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:51
24.
165.
24.
Kleusch, Ingrid
7.
W50
85
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:49:54
25.
173.
25.
Meiers, Waltraud
1.
W60
5601
GER
LT Brüderkrankenhaus
00:50:31
26.
176.
26.
König, Jennifer
2.
W30
150
D
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:50:36
27.
178.
27.
Brandenburg, Rita
2.
W55
145
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:53
28.
185.
28.
Winkens, Maria
1.
W65
189
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:51:33
29.
188.
29.
Broy, Daniela
3.
W30
76
D
00:51:57
30.
189.
30.
Weyland, Viviane
6.
W45
286
L
Celtic Diekirch
00:52:11
31.
191.
31.
Kollig, Irene
3.
W55
68
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:52:29
32.
193.
32.
Heinen, Maria
8.
W50
331
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:52:54
33.
194.
33.
Humm, Manuela
4.
W30
252
D
LT TuS Platten
00:52:56
34.
195.
34.
Mehles, Andrea
9.
W50
338
DE
LG Vulkaneifel
00:53:05
35.
197.
35.
Mann, Irmgard
2.
W60
240
D
Der TV bewegt
00:53:23
36.
200.
36.
Schmit, Sandy
3.
W20
219
LUX
00:53:52
37.
201.
37.
Zunk, Rosi
4.
W55
339
DE
LG Vulkaneifel
00:53:53
38.
202.
38.
Hankes, Silvia
5.
W35
143
D
Just for Fun
00:54:00
39.
205.
39.
Schoening, Sylvia
7.
W45
131
D
00:54:28
40.
214.
40.
Thomas, Bianca
4.
W20
288
D
LT Lützkampen
00:55:33
41.
216.
41.
Berger, Angelika
5.
W55
156
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:55:39
42.
219.
42.
Leyendecker, Elvira
8.
W45
256
BRD
00:55:45
43.
221.
43.
Holper, Waltraud
9.
W45
247
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:55:48
44.
226.
44.
Olesch, Susanne
10.
W50
685
D
PST Trier
00:56:06
45.
227.
45.
Hower, Claudia
10.
W45
121
D
LT TuS Platten
00:56:32
46.
228.
46.
Kasper, Irmgard
6.
W55
155
D
DJK Prüm-Enz
00:56:34
47.
229.
47.
Sahnau, Melanie
5.
W30
163
D
Grohmann-Engineering
00:56:34
48.
231.
48.
Köhl, Michaela
4.
W40
687
D
00:56:58
49.
233.
49.
Schroth, Gudrun
7.
W55
139
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:57:03
50.
234.
50.
Wagner, Cindy
2.
WJ U20
120
D
00:57:19
51.
235.
51.
Ludwig, Linda
5.
W20
259
D
Lauftreff Lützkampen
00:57:19
52.
237.
52.
Kockelmann, Diana
6.
W30
175
D
Stihl AG
00:57:32
53.
238.
53.
Schmidt, Thea
11.
W45
158
D
00:57:55
54.
239.
54.
Treyße, Michaela
6.
W35
38
D
00:58:23
55.
242.
55.
Thelen, Iris
6.
W20
260
D
Lauftreff Lützkampen
00:58:37
56.
243.
56.
Kiemen, Marlies
3.
W60
308
D
DJK Irrel
00:58:55
57.
244.
57.
Kettmus, Claudia
7.
W35
203
DE
00:59:13
58.
246.
58.
Thelen, Carmen
7.
W20
261
D
Lauftreff Lützkampen
00:59:38
59.
250.
59.
Nober, Christine
7.
W30
197
D
KSK Bitburg-Prüm
01:00:25
60.
252.
60.
van Bommel, Linda
12.
W45
327
B
DJK Irrel
01:01:32
61.
254.
61.
Diederichs, Rita
13.
W45
276
D
Triathlon Prüm
01:01:58
62.
256.
62.
Nesges, Marina
8.
W20
277
D
01:03:33
63.
258.
63.
Bratsch, Petra
8.
W55
330
D
LG Kammerwald
01:04:19
64.
259.
64.
Kandels, Christine
14.
W45
334
D
01:04:20
65.
262.
65.
Perings, Silke
8.
W30
184
D
01:06:12
66.
266.
66.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
4.
W60
35
D
01:13:08
67.
270.
67.
Feller, Jutta
1.
W75
43
D
LTF Marpingen
01:39:58