Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf mit Wa
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
26. Int. Pronsfelder Volks- und Straßenlauf mit Wa
Results
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
switch Discipline:
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
Bambini (bis Jg. 2006), 200 m
M/W Kinder U8, U10, U12 (2007-2002), 1000 m
M/W Jugend U14, U16, (2001-1998), 2000 m
Jedermann/frau mit AK ab Jg. 1997, 5000 m
Walking / Nordicwalking 5000 m
Bitburger Volkslauf 10 km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M45
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
12.
12.
Diederichs, Rudolf
1.
M45
96
D
Triathlon Prüm
00:37:32
2.
13.
13.
Schmitt, Stefan
2.
M45
58
D
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
00:37:40
3.
14.
14.
Chagri, Khalid
3.
M45
209
-
TG Konz
00:37:56
4.
23.
22.
Weinbrenner, Daniel
4.
M45
282
DEU
St. Vith
00:39:10
5.
34.
32.
Wagner, Matthias
5.
M45
63
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:40:04
6.
35.
33.
Olk, Winfried
6.
M45
148
D
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:40:07
7.
43.
40.
Reuland, Arsene
7.
M45
132
LUX
00:41:05
8.
47.
43.
Goerres, Andreas
8.
M45
287
D
00:41:30
9.
54.
50.
Holper, Elmar
9.
M45
198
D
KSK Bitburg-Prüm
00:41:52
10.
59.
54.
Richter, Wolfgang
10.
M45
47
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:26
11.
81.
72.
Johanns, Arnold
11.
M45
205
D
VfL Jünkerath
00:44:08
12.
84.
74.
Braun, Wolfram
12.
M45
45
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:44:28
13.
92.
81.
Schmitz, Gottfried
13.
M45
182
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:45:19
14.
107.
93.
Raskopp, Marcel
14.
M45
328
D
Ski Club Prüm
00:45:57
15.
116.
102.
Roos, Jürgen
15.
M45
117
D
Theo Steil GmbH
00:46:51
16.
123.
108.
Kremer, Bruno
16.
M45
50
GER
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:47:14
17.
127.
111.
Theis, Hermann-Josef
17.
M45
82
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001e.V.
00:47:43
18.
128.
112.
Probst, Christian
18.
M45
690
D
00:47:49
19.
136.
119.
Spiehoven, Paulien
19.
M45
342
D
Celtic Diekirch
00:48:01
20.
143.
124.
Thein, Frank
20.
M45
187
DE
00:48:14
21.
151.
132.
Braun, Thomas
21.
M45
348
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:49:04
22.
161.
139.
Endres, Stefan
22.
M45
253
D
Wittlicher TV
00:49:36
23.
162.
140.
Ewerhardt, Richard
23.
M45
691
D
00:49:38
24.
171.
147.
Feller, Stefan
24.
M45
42
D
LTF Marpingen
00:50:27
25.
174.
149.
Koehl, Volker
25.
M45
688
D
00:50:33
26.
192.
161.
Blumenfeld, Frank
26.
M45
133
D
SuS Phöniix Bielefeld 09
00:52:52
27.
196.
162.
Böffgen, Hans Peter
27.
M45
77
D
SV Gerolstein
00:53:19
28.
208.
169.
Stemmler, Detlef
28.
M45
224
D
LTF Marpingen
00:54:52
29.
211.
172.
Hansen, Gasy
29.
M45
280
D
00:55:03
30.
212.
173.
Schmitt, Joachim
30.
M45
281
D
00:55:11
31.
220.
178.
Kraft, Matthias
31.
M45
223
D
DZ Privatbank S.A.
00:55:47
32.
224.
181.
Meyer, Willi
32.
M45
335
D
TTC Schwirzheim
00:56:05
33.
240.
186.
Lempges, Reinhold
33.
M45
314
D
LG Kammerwald
00:58:28
34.
247.
189.
Kirsch, Arno
34.
M45
225
D
Grohmann-Engineering
00:59:52