Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2017
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
26. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2017
Results
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
switch Discipline:
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
Jugendlauf (JG 02-05)
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
WALLENBORN, SIMON
1.
MK U12
2006
4512
DEU
00:05:41
2.
2.
2.
Redouane, Layachi
2.
MK U12
2007
4033
FR
Jsa athletisme
00:05:44
3.
3.
3.
RODEN, WAYNE
3.
MK U12
2007
5316
LUX
UC DIPPACH
00:05:47
4.
4.
4.
Richertz, Tim
4.
MK U12
2006
4078
DE
00:05:49
5.
7.
5.
Heyart, Tom
5.
MK U12
2007
4005
LU
CAEG
00:05:55
6.
8.
6.
Müller, Felix
1.
MK U10
2008
4114
DE
LLG Hunsrück
00:05:56
7.
10.
7.
Teusch, Jonas
2.
MK U10
2009
4070
DE
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:05:58
8.
11.
8.
Müller, Tobias
3.
MK U10
2009
4025
DE
LG Langsur
00:05:59
9.
12.
9.
Faict, Lennert
4.
MK U10
2008
4016
BE
ABAV Brügge
00:06:03
10.
13.
10.
Schwarz, Lennart
5.
MK U10
2008
4067
DE
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:06:07
11.
15.
11.
Knopp, Theo
6.
MK U10
2008
4509
DEU
DJK St. Matthias
00:06:17
12.
16.
12.
Zarghami, Siebe
7.
MK U10
2008
4013
BE
ABAV Brügge
00:06:17
13.
18.
13.
Ciocian, David
8.
MK U10
2009
4098
DE
SV Langsur
00:06:23
14.
19.
14.
Drexler, Fabian
9.
MK U10
2009
4008
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:06:24
15.
23.
15.
Drexler, Jonas
10.
MK U10
2009
4009
DE
Tri Post Trier
00:06:25
16.
25.
16.
Lex, Patrick
11.
MK U10
2008
4505
DEU
SV Blau-Weiß Klüsserath
00:06:30
17.
26.
17.
Texter, Valentin
6.
MK U12
2007
4118
DE
00:06:30
18.
27.
18.
Resch, Maximillian
12.
MK U10
2008
4090
DE
SV Langsur
00:06:31
19.
29.
19.
Repossi, Roman
7.
MK U12
2007
4071
DE
00:06:35
20.
31.
20.
Taveirne, Joren
13.
MK U10
2009
4011
BE
ABAV Brügge
00:06:40
21.
32.
21.
Theo, Lieser
8.
MK U12
2007
4502
LUX
00:06:44
22.
33.
22.
Major, Mark
14.
MK U10
2008
4042
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:06:45
23.
35.
23.
Junkes, Leonard
9.
MK U12
2006
4082
DE
Post Sportverein Trier
00:06:50
24.
36.
24.
Manninen, Joonas
10.
MK U12
2007
4076
FI
00:06:51
25.
37.
25.
Lutz, Max
15.
MK U10
2008
4091
DE
SV Langsur
00:06:52
26.
40.
26.
Kesselheim, Tom
11.
MK U12
2006
4526
D
GS Langsur
00:06:57
27.
41.
27.
Thielen, Luca
12.
MK U12
2007
4048
DE
Sportverein Sirzenich
00:07:00
28.
43.
28.
Thill, Felix
13.
MK U12
2007
4046
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:07:01
29.
44.
29.
Adams, Martin
16.
MK U10
2009
4095
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:01
30.
46.
30.
Zöllner, Leo
17.
MK U10
2008
4088
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:03
31.
49.
31.
Marx, Jan
18.
MK U10
2009
4052
DE
SV Olewig
00:07:05
32.
50.
32.
Lemmer, Stan
19.
MK U10
2009
4077
LU
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:07:05
33.
51.
33.
Nagel, Levi
20.
MK U10
2009
4074
DE
Team getFit
00:07:05
34.
52.
34.
Fries, Leonard
21.
MK U10
2008
4092
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:06
35.
53.
35.
Heinz, Florian
22.
MK U10
2009
4099
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:07
36.
54.
36.
Dostert, Ben
23.
MK U10
2009
4101
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:09
37.
55.
37.
Knapp, Leonard
24.
MK U10
2008
4045
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:07:11
38.
56.
38.
Marquardt, Yannis
25.
MK U10
2009
4023
DE
LG Langsur
00:07:13
39.
58.
39.
Petry, Leon
26.
MK U10
2009
4102
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:14
40.
59.
40.
Ciocian, Matei
27.
MK U10
2009
4097
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:14
41.
60.
41.
Rougeol, Jan
28.
MK U10
2008
4523
DEU
Grundschule Igel
00:07:16
42.
64.
42.
Ott, Philipp
14.
MK U12
2007
4105
DE
SV Langsur
00:07:20
43.
65.
43.
Ott, Johannes
29.
MK U10
2009
4500
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:07:24
44.
66.
44.
Horn, Fabio
30.
MK U10
2008
4058
DE
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:26
45.
68.
45.
Deprest, Milan
31.
MK U10
2009
4015
BE
ABAV Brügge
00:07:28
46.
69.
46.
Funk, Moritz
15.
MK U12
2006
4049
DE
SV sirzenich
00:07:29
47.
70.
47.
Ries Zeien, Lex
16.
MK U12
2007
4007
LU
00:07:30
48.
72.
48.
Neyen, Nils
32.
MK U10
2008
4109
LU
00:07:31
49.
76.
49.
Fatollah Zadeh, Kian
33.
MK U10
2009
4051
DE
SV Olewig
00:07:36
50.
80.
50.
Steven, Fynn
34.
MK U10
2009
4064
DE
Grundschule Trierweiler
00:07:44
51.
85.
51.
Wolf, Nick
35.
MK U10
2009
4096
DE
SV Langsur
00:08:03
52.
86.
52.
Lex, Matthias
36.
MK U10
2008
4504
DEU
SV Blau-Weiß Klüsserath
00:08:03
53.
87.
53.
Jüngling, Noah
17.
MK U12
2007
4107
DE
IGS Trier
00:08:03
54.
88.
54.
Löbke, Henrik
18.
MK U12
2007
4515
DEU
00:08:08
55.
89.
55.
Ciocian, David
37.
MK U10
2009
4044
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:08:12
56.
90.
56.
Thesenvitz, Ben
38.
MK U10
2008
4516
DEU
00:08:19
57.
91.
57.
Tackett, Dylon
39.
MK U10
2008
4050
US
00:08:23
58.
92.
58.
Nilles, Alex
40.
MK U10
2008
4521
LUX
CAPA
00:08:26
59.
93.
59.
Holtkamp, Gabriel
41.
MK U10
2009
4103
DE
SV Langsur
00:08:27
60.
94.
60.
Till, Louis
42.
MK U10
2009
4041
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:08:28
61.
97.
61.
Timmis, Lennart
43.
MK U10
2009
4100
DE
SV Langsur
00:08:39
62.
99.
62.
JUNG, LAURENT
44.
MK U10
2008
4511
LUX
00:08:58
63.
102.
63.
Reinert, Janosch
45.
MK U10
2009
4094
DE
SV Langsur
00:09:07
64.
103.
64.
Blonelot, Ben
46.
MK U10
2009
4501
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:09:07
65.
105.
65.
Landjev, Julian
47.
MK U10
2009
4104
DE
SV Langsur
00:09:20
66.
106.
66.
Wallrad, Johannes
48.
MK U10
2009
4508
DEU
00:10:02
67.
107.
67.
Wick, Aaron
49.
MK U10
2008
4093
DE
SV Langsur
00:10:44
68.
110.
68.
Vollmer, Hendrik
50.
MK U10
2009
4037
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:11:10
69.
112.
69.
Lopes, Sergio
51.
MK U10
2008
4047
DE
Grundschule Langsur
00:11:31
70.
113.
70.
Arendar, Julian
19.
MK U12
2007
4518
DEU
00:11:37