Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
5 km Lauf
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
Results
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
5 km Lauf
250 m Bambinilauf
Walking 5,3 km
1 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Rundenzeiten 5 km .pdf
Rundenzeiten 10 km.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
3.
1.
Wierz, Marina
1.
W
1991
1353
DEU
LT Schweich
00:19:13
2.
18.
2.
Thielen, Anna
2.
W
1999
1157
DEU
PST Trier
00:21:45
3.
35.
3.
Kletke, Ida
1.
WU18
2003
1287
DEU
TG Konz
00:23:26
4.
36.
4.
Ehlenz, Lea
1.
WU16
2005
1365
DEU
00:23:28
5.
37.
5.
Meyers, Katharina
2.
WU18
2003
1144
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:23:42
6.
53.
6.
Schmitt, Lena
1.
WU14
2007
1230
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:24:48
7.
60.
7.
Reuter, Renate
3.
W
1970
1138
DEU
#bitbuergerpolizei
00:25:03
8.
62.
8.
Olk, Martina
4.
W
1979
1276
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:25:12
9.
65.
9.
Becker, Lilly
2.
WU14
2007
1218
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:25:40
10.
68.
10.
Schmitt, Samira
3.
WU18
2002
1146
DEU
FC Bitburg
00:25:46
11.
71.
11.
Schmitt, Frank
5.
W
1967
1145
DEU
TTV Speicher
00:25:51
12.
76.
12.
Nathem, Clara
2.
WU16
2004
1351
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:26:16
13.
79.
13.
Tanaskoski, Yasmin
3.
WU16
2005
1321
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
00:26:28
14.
80.
14.
Thömmes, Natascha
6.
W
1988
1165
DEU
00:26:40
15.
88.
15.
Machhaus, Andrea
7.
W
1968
1366
DEU
00:27:16
16.
92.
16.
Ermel, Jana
8.
W
1980
1384
CZE
00:27:25
17.
95.
17.
Borrelbach, Bine
3.
WU14
2006
1320
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
00:27:38
18.
106.
18.
Bies, Anne
9.
W
1970
1243
FRA
MRS.Sporty Bitburg
00:28:38
19.
109.
19.
Tanaskoski, Cynthia
1.
WU12
2008
1311
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
00:28:59
20.
114.
20.
Mohnen, Emyli
4.
WU18
2002
1258
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
00:29:14
21.
120.
21.
Arnoldy, Caroline
1.
WU20
2001
1379
DEU
00:29:49
22.
121.
22.
Sonnen, Elisa
5.
WU18
2002
1347
DEU
00:29:51
23.
123.
23.
Colling, Hanna
4.
WU16
2005
1377
DEU
00:30:00
24.
124.
24.
Horper, Annika
6.
WU18
2002
1265
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:30:03
25.
125.
25.
Knauf, Louisa
2.
WU12
2009
1211
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:30:04
26.
126.
26.
Krämer, Dorothea
4.
WU14
2006
1371
DEU
00:30:05
27.
132.
27.
Engst, Eva
7.
WU18
2003
1326
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
00:30:17
28.
133.
28.
Hartmann, Leni
3.
WU12
2009
1208
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:30:19
29.
134.
29.
Bauer, Maike
10.
W
1980
1305
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
00:30:19
30.
142.
30.
Kuhl, Lena
4.
WU12
2009
1268
DEU
THW Bitburg
00:30:30
31.
151.
31.
Elsen, Christina
11.
W
1993
1338
DEU
00:30:46
32.
156.
32.
Arnoldy, Lina
5.
WU14
2007
1388
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:30:54
33.
157.
33.
Ziwes, Lara
6.
WU14
2006
1360
DEU
00:31:05
34.
163.
34.
Grün, Laila
5.
WU12
2008
1196
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:31:24
35.
164.
35.
Bormes, Melanie
12.
W
1983
1153
DEU
Lehnen & Partner Steuerberatun
00:31:26
36.
166.
36.
Bretz, Anne
13.
W
1976
1135
DEU
00:31:31
37.
167.
37.
Olk, Mathilda
6.
WU12
2008
1192
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:31:36
38.
168.
38.
Olk, Klara
7.
WU12
2008
1191
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:31:36
39.
174.
39.
Urfell, Zoe
8.
WU12
2009
1203
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:31:52
40.
177.
40.
Ziwes, Melissa
7.
WU14
2007
1312
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
00:31:56
41.
179.
41.
Gentry, Sabrina
14.
W
1983
1385
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:31:58
42.
180.
42.
Schaub, Indra
15.
W
1979
1103
DEU
00:31:59
43.
182.
43.
Biwer, Edith
16.
W
1962
1374
DEU
00:32:07
44.
183.
44.
Jutz, Andrea
17.
W
1970
1245
DEU
MRS.Sporty Bitburg
00:32:08
45.
184.
45.
Heinen, Kirstin
18.
W
1969
1279
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:32:12
46.
185.
46.
Neumann, Doris
19.
W
1973
1167
DEU
St.Thomaser Waldläufer
00:32:27
47.
187.
47.
Zolnai, Milli
20.
W
1985
1115
DEU
00:32:36
48.
188.
48.
Johanns, Sara
9.
WU12
2008
1139
DEU
00:32:37
49.
189.
49.
Colling, Mara
5.
WU16
2005
1362
DEU
00:32:38
50.
190.
50.
Jutz, Franziska
10.
WU12
2008
1244
DEU
MRS.Sporty Bitburg
00:32:38
51.
191.
51.
Goebels, Miranda
21.
W
1985
1159
NLD
MuKi Tanzstudio MirandaGoebels
00:32:44
52.
192.
52.
Roller, Vanessa
6.
WU16
2005
1301
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:47
53.
193.
53.
Neises, Zoe
7.
WU16
2005
1298
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:48
54.
194.
54.
Kirsch, Maike
8.
WU14
2006
1296
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:49
55.
195.
55.
Knies, Ella
8.
WU16
2005
1297
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:49
56.
196.
56.
Sytko, Josephine
9.
WU14
2006
1304
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:49
57.
197.
57.
Olk, Juliane
9.
WU16
2005
1299
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:49
58.
198.
58.
Wirtz, Lara
10.
WU16
2005
1303
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:49
59.
199.
59.
Peters, Maria
11.
WU16
2005
1300
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:50
60.
200.
60.
Schaal, Antonia
12.
WU16
2004
1302
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:32:50
61.
202.
61.
Engel, Eva
11.
WU12
2009
1148
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:32:58
62.
203.
62.
Moll, Finnja
10.
WU14
2007
1394
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:32:58
63.
204.
63.
Schneider, Christina
12.
WU12
2008
1387
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:32:58
64.
205.
64.
Harmel, Claudia
22.
W
1992
1171
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:33:05
65.
210.
65.
Niederprüm, Celina
13.
WU12
2008
1189
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:33:26
66.
211.
66.
Ohlenschläger, Alina
11.
WU14
2006
1227
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:33:35
67.
212.
67.
Feld, Stefanie
23.
W
1983
1356
DEU
00:33:37
68.
213.
68.
Strauck, Samirah
12.
WU14
2007
1232
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:33:37
69.
214.
69.
Schmidt, Emma
14.
WU12
2008
1116
DEU
SV Kyllburg
00:33:42
70.
215.
70.
Schmidt, Tina
24.
W
1983
1117
DEU
SV Kyllburg
00:33:42
71.
216.
71.
Nosbüsch, Nadine
15.
WU12
2008
1190
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:33:43
72.
218.
72.
Moos, Franziska
13.
WU14
2007
1188
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:33:50
73.
219.
73.
Moos, Nina
25.
W
1999
1350
DEU
00:33:55
74.
221.
74.
Mule, Manuela
26.
W
1975
1248
DEU
MRS.Sporty Bitburg
00:33:59
75.
223.
75.
Bellou, Heike
27.
W
1979
1348
DEU
Sportverein Kyllburg
00:34:05
76.
225.
76.
Spodat, Laura
28.
W
1984
1102
DEU
00:34:13
77.
230.
77.
Fabry, Katharina
16.
WU12
2009
1341
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:34:46
78.
231.
78.
Große, Stefanie
29.
W
1982
1396
DEU
00:34:53
79.
233.
79.
Annika, Dresen
30.
W
1985
1342
DEU
00:34:56
80.
234.
80.
Leitges, Alexandra
31.
W
1977
1137
DEU
00:34:56
81.
238.
81.
Budkevych, Natalie
32.
W
1966
1368
DEU
00:35:29
82.
239.
82.
Schmitz, Sonja
33.
W
1992
1294
DEU
Buddylauf
00:35:50
83.
240.
83.
Schöben, Silvia
34.
W
1977
1128
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
00:35:58
84.
241.
84.
Francois, Maxima
14.
WU14
2007
1221
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:36:40
85.
243.
85.
Barattini, Elidée
35.
W
1968
1106
DEU
00:36:47
86.
244.
86.
Kasemir, Emily
15.
WU14
2007
1224
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:36:55
87.
246.
87.
Keilen, Elke
36.
W
1953
1264
DEU
00:37:16
88.
247.
88.
Himpler, Anna
13.
WU16
2005
1393
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
00:37:21
89.
248.
89.
Wierz, Susanne
37.
W
1963
1363
DEU
Don Bosco Express
00:37:25
90.
249.
90.
Heinz, Magdalena
38.
W
1965
1150
DEU
00:37:29
91.
251.
91.
Ludwig, Julia
39.
W
1985
1152
DEU
00:38:15
92.
252.
92.
Knob, Silke
40.
W
1970
1382
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.v.
00:39:09
93.
254.
93.
Budzak, Jolie
17.
WU12
2008
1174
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:40:35
94.
255.
94.
Zender, Johanna
18.
WU12
2008
1215
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:40:41
95.
257.
95.
Hömske, Ashley
16.
WU14
2006
1223
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:41:02
96.
258.
96.
Groß, Lena
19.
WU12
2008
1178
DEU
OHR plus Bitburg
00:41:02
97.
260.
97.
Dimmer, Selina
41.
W
1995
1293
DEU
Buddylauf
00:41:21
98.
261.
98.
Dau, Alexandra
42.
W
1995
1292
DEU
Buddylauf
00:41:28
99.
262.
99.
Niebergall, Christiane
43.
W
1979
1262
DEU
00:41:52
100.
263.
100.
Zimmer, Anne
44.
W
1989
1261
DEU
00:41:54