Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
1 km Lauf
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
Results
1 km Lauf
switch Discipline:
1 km Lauf
250 m Bambinilauf
Walking 5,3 km
1 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
further result to download
Rundenzeiten 5 km .pdf
Rundenzeiten 10 km.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: MU10
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
5.
4.
Krämer, Tim
1.
MU10
2010
711
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:04:30 (00:04:31)
2.
8.
5.
Radunski, Noel
2.
MU10
2010
676
DEU
TV 1848 Oberstein
00:04:42 (00:04:43)
3.
11.
8.
Thommes, Fynn
3.
MU10
2010
694
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:04:53 (00:04:52)
4.
13.
10.
Hanoosh, Julian
4.
MU10
2011
727
IRA
GS St. Mätthi
00:05:09 (00:05:18)
5.
14.
11.
Assion, Levi
5.
MU10
2011
1358
DEU
Männer aus Stahl
00:05:10 (00:05:19)
6.
24.
16.
Fandel, Paul
6.
MU10
2010
723
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:05:17 (00:05:26)
7.
27.
18.
Vogel, Eric
7.
MU10
2011
740
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:05:26 (00:05:34)
8.
28.
19.
Thielen, Elias
8.
MU10
2011
739
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:05:26 (00:05:35)
9.
29.
20.
Meiers, Felix
9.
MU10
2010
615
DEU
SV Kyllburg
00:05:27 (00:05:39)
10.
31.
22.
Schwabauer, Gabriel
10.
MU10
2011
695
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:05:28 (00:05:29)
11.
34.
23.
Kardel, Ksawier
11.
MU10
2010
730
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:05:32 (00:05:41)
12.
35.
24.
Neyses, Julius
12.
MU10
2010
734
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:05:33 (00:05:43)
13.
39.
27.
Milbach, Tristan
13.
MU10
2010
659
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:36 (00:06:01)
14.
41.
28.
Jutz, Jannis
14.
MU10
2011
639
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:41 (00:05:42)
15.
47.
29.
Laplant, Finn
15.
MU10
2010
650
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:47 (00:05:48)
16.
49.
31.
Michalek, John
16.
MU10
2010
875
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:05:50 (00:06:12)
17.
55.
32.
Föhr, Max
17.
MU10
2010
724
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:06:01 (00:06:13)
18.
56.
33.
Maas, Gabriel
18.
MU10
2011
876
DEU
Grundschule Nord
00:06:02 (00:06:22)
19.
58.
34.
Kreinz, Luca
19.
MU10
2011
749
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:06:04 (00:06:27)
20.
70.
39.
Schneider, Damian
20.
MU10
2010
871
00:06:21 (00:06:45)
21.
74.
42.
Pinnow, Tim
21.
MU10
2011
776
DEU
Buddylauf
00:06:23 (00:06:27)
22.
76.
43.
Langer, Devin Dean
22.
MU10
2010
782
DEU
Buddylauf
00:06:24 (00:06:28)
23.
77.
44.
Seis, Felix
23.
MU10
2011
637
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:24 (00:06:43)
24.
79.
45.
Elsen, Fabio
24.
MU10
2011
683
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:25 (00:06:47)
25.
83.
49.
Schauster, Robin
25.
MU10
2010
852
DEU
00:06:29 (00:06:44)
26.
84.
50.
Kaisen, Ruwen
26.
MU10
2011
851
DEU
00:06:29 (00:06:44)
27.
96.
52.
Andric, Zvonimir
27.
MU10
2010
666
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:39 (00:07:04)
28.
101.
53.
Feltes, Frederik
28.
MU10
2010
662
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:47 (00:06:48)
29.
103.
54.
Klütsch, Ben
29.
MU10
2011
846
DEU
00:06:50 (00:07:16)
30.
116.
59.
Feltes, Damian
30.
MU10
2011
644
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:59 (00:06:58)
31.
136.
63.
Grengs, Niklas
31.
MU10
2010
726
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:07:15 (00:07:28)
32.
138.
65.
Rahni, Jason
32.
MU10
2011
658
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:07:20 (00:07:44)
33.
139.
66.
Heinz, Felix
33.
MU10
2010
729
DEU
GS St. Mätthi
00:07:21 (00:07:30)
34.
159.
72.
Willems, Logan
34.
MU10
2011
857
DEU
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:07:42 (00:08:06)
35.
161.
73.
Zekaj, Albes
35.
MU10
2010
646
DEU
GS Bitburg Nord
00:07:42 (00:08:04)
36.
186.
84.
Kisoka, Jannis
36.
MU10
2011
773
DEU
Buddylauf
00:08:07 (00:08:08)