Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
list of participants
5 km Lauf
switch Discipline (5 km Lauf)
250 m Bambinilauf
1 km Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
5 km Lauf
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kletke
Ernst
1966
1284
DEU
TG Konz
Kletke
Henrik
1998
1285
DEU
TG Konz
Thul
Tobias
1999
1286
DEU
TG-Konz
Kletke
Ida
2003
1287
DEU
TG Konz
Olk
Laura
1983
1307
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Adams
Sylvia
1972
1288
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Bauer
Maike
1980
1305
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Moll
Finnja
2007
DEU
TVB Handball
Leisen
Florian
2007
DEU
TVB Handball
Holst
Marian
2008
DEU
TVB Handball
Ewen
Philipp
2008
DEU
TVB Handball
Enders
Noah
2006
DEU
TVB Handball
Kinnen
Ando
2006
DEU
TVB Handball
Schmitt
Jonathan
2007
DEU
TVB Handball
Arnoldy
Lina
2007
DEU
TVB Handball
Arnoldy
Maya
2006
DEU
TVB Handball
Schneider
Christina
2008
DEU
TVB Handball
Fabry
Nicolas
2007
DEU
TVB Handball
Gentry
Sabrina
1983
DEU
TVB Handball
Schäfer
Karl Heinz
1948
DEU
Assion
Thorsten
1976
DEU
Männer aus Stahl
Larusch
Neo
2009
DEU
Männer aus Stahl
Wierz
Susanne
1963
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Käupziger
Marc
2000
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Rüttger
Simon
2002
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Burkhart
Steven
2002
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Halfen
Lukas
2002
DEU
DJK Dockendorf
Sytko
Josephine
2006
1304
DEU
TV Bitburg
Wirtz
Lara
2005
1303
DEU
TV Bitburg
Roller
Vanessa
2005
1301
DEU
TV Bitburg
Schaal
Antonia
2004
1302
DEU
TV Bitburg
Peters
Maria
2005
1300
DEU
TV Bitburg
Olk
Juliane
2005
1299
DEU
TV Bitburg
Knies
Ella
2005
1297
DEU
TV Bitburg
Neises
Zoe
2005
1298
DEU
TV Bitburg
Disch
Hannah
2007
1295
DEU
TV Bitburg
Kirsch
Maike
2006
1296
DEU
TV Bitburg
Schmitz
Sonja
1992
1294
DEU
Buddylauf
Dimmer
Selina
1995
1293
DEU
Buddylauf
Weiers
Timo
1984
1291
DEU
Buddylauf
Dau
Alexandra
1995
1292
DEU
Buddylauf
Schiebig
Rick
1992
1290
DEU
Buddylauf
May
Bernd
1966
1289
DEU
Buddylauf
Aßmann
Michael
1970
1344
DEU
Müller
Heiko
1974
1343
DEU
Annika
Dresen
1985
1342
DEU
Jegen
Tim
2004
1323
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Nösges
Jannis
2003
1324
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Ziwes
Niklas
2002
1325
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Engst
Eva
2003
1326
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Heck
Simon
2003
1327
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Neyses
Nico
2003
1328
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Kohl
Fabius
2003
1329
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Heinen
Julian
2002
1330
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Roth
Demetrius
2005
1331
DEU
Binz
Leopold
2009
1333
DEU
Binz
Balduin
2007
1334
DEU
Prechtl
Christian
1967
1335
DEU
Binz
Gerrit
1972
1337
DEU
Peters
Michelle
1995
1337
DEU
Elsen
Christina
1993
1338
DEU
Elsen
Alexander
1991
1339
DEU
Schelp
Karl-Heinz
1989
1340
DEU
Fabry
Katharina
2009
1341
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Konczok
Werner
1963
1399
DEU
Heck
Celine
2006
1398
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Jarantowski
Manuel
1968
1397
DEU
Große
Stefanie
1982
1396
DEU
Moll
Finnja
2007
1394
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Halfen
Lukas
2002
1395
DEU
DJK Dockendorf
Himpler
Anna
2005
1393
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Leisen
Florian
2007
1391
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Ewen
Philipp
2008
1392
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Enders
Noah
2006
1390
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Schmitt
Jonathan
2007
1389
DEU
TVB Handball
Schneider
Christina
2008
1387
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Arnoldy
Lina
2007
1388
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Fabry
Nicolas
2007
1386
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Ermel
Jana
1980
1384
CZE
Gentry
Sabrina
1983
1385
DEU
TV Bitburg Handball
Große
Leon
2006
1383
DEU
Knob
Silke
1970
1382
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.v.
Drexler
Fabian
2009
1381
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Dresen
Alex
1983
1380
DEU
St. Matthias Schule Bitburg
Assion
Thorsten
1976
1378
DEU
Männer aus Stahl
Arnoldy
Caroline
2001
1379
DEU
Colling
Hanna
2005
1377
DEU
Machhaus
Max
2009
1376
AUS
Burkhart
Steven
2002
1345
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Rüttger
Simon
2002
1346
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Sonnen
Elisa
2002
1347
DEU
Bellou
Heike
1979
1348
DEU
Sportverein Kyllburg
Schmidt
Elias
2006
1349
DEU
Moos
Nina
1999
1350
DEU
Nathem
Clara
2004
1351
DEU
TV Bitburg
Schäfer
Piet sören
1997
1352
DEU
Wierz
Marina
1991
1353
DEU
LT Schweich
Maier
Guido
1965
1354
DEU
Turnverein Bitburg
Käupziger
Marc
2000
1355
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Feld
Stefanie
1983
1356
DEU