Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
5km
25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
Results
5km
switch Discipline:
5km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
Le Floch, Tanguy
1.
M20
5094
LUX
AC Amneville
00:18:40 (00:18:39)
2.
2.
Guignat, Thomas
1.
M35
5049
FRA
TORTUES NINJA
00:19:43 (00:19:42)
3.
3.
Lissajoux, Kévin
1.
M30
5048
FRA
KALENJI
00:19:43 (00:19:42)
4.
4.
Schneider, Pitt
2.
M35
5055
LUX
CA Fola
00:19:57 (00:19:54)
5.
5.
Nicola, Gil
2.
M20
5047
LUX
CSL / Team Snooze
00:20:31 (00:20:30)
6.
6.
Wolfcarius, Tristan
1.
MU16
5058
LUX
00:21:16 (00:21:15)
7.
7.
Arend, Marc
1.
M40
5059
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:21:22 (00:21:19)
8.
8.
Gonzales, Pascal
1.
M45
5087
FRA
runnerflower.com
00:21:22 (00:21:21)
9.
9.
Jordan, DA SILVA
3.
M20
5039
LUX
CA Biëles / Team Running Force
00:21:49 (00:21:49)
10.
10.
Baulisch, Marco
4.
M20
5103
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:22:24 (00:22:23)
11.
11.
Ribeiro, Filipe
5.
M20
5097
LUX
Giorgetti
00:22:27 (00:22:26)
12.
12.
Pechon, Damien
1.
MU14
5019
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:22:37 (00:22:36)
13.
13.
Joly, Lenny
2.
MU16
5067
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:22:44 (00:22:43)
14.
14.
Guetti, Laurent
2.
M40
5124
LUX
00:22:56 (00:22:55)
15.
15.
Pinto, André
3.
M35
5098
PRT
Giorgetti
00:23:19 (00:23:18)
16.
16.
Adouta Vaz, Diogo
1.
MU18
5033
PRT
Capa Ettelbruck
00:23:21 (00:23:18)
17.
17.
Van Berkum, Scott
2.
MU14
5028
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:23:25 (00:23:24)
18.
1.
Barberon, Emilie
1.
WU16
5034
LUX
00:23:41 (00:23:35)
19.
18.
Ley, Jamie
3.
MU14
5020
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:23:53 (00:23:52)
20.
19.
Hubert, Scott
6.
M20
5095
LUX
00:23:58 (00:23:57)
21.
20.
Deneef, Steve
4.
M35
5065
BEL
00:24:05 (00:24:04)
22.
2.
Majerus, Diane
1.
W35
5011
LUX
CSL
00:24:22 (00:24:20)
23.
21.
Brandenburger, Jo
1.
M50
5021
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:24:33 (00:24:32)
24.
22.
Roden, Wayne
4.
MU14
5018
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:24:49 (00:24:48)
25.
23.
Faust, Christophe
5.
M35
5121
L
FDC Running
00:24:53 (00:24:52)
26.
24.
Hansen, Sven
7.
M20
5061
LUX
00:25:08 (00:25:07)
27.
25.
Migge, Lars
2.
M45
1001
LUX
00:25:23 (00:25:22)
28.
26.
Jüch, Mats
5.
MU14
5023
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:25:25 (00:25:24)
29.
27.
Joly, Till
6.
MU14
5066
BEL
Celtic Diekirch
00:25:33 (00:25:32)
30.
28.
Reiland, Fabrice
7.
MU14
5068
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:25:34 (00:25:33)
31.
3.
Coimbra, Alice
1.
WU18
5035
POR
00:25:40 (00:25:39)
32.
4.
Sebaoui Muel, Nina
2.
WU18
5072
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:26:15 (00:26:14)
33.
29.
Dabe1, Aymeric
8.
M20
5104
BEL
00:26:17 (00:26:15)
34.
5.
Kore, Melisa
1.
WU14
5082
LVA
CSL
00:26:27 (00:26:26)
35.
6.
Hermes, Laura
2.
WU14
5038
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:26:44 (00:26:43)
36.
7.
Lammin, Julie
1.
W45
5045
GBR
00:26:52 (00:26:48)
37.
30.
Rossato, Diego
2.
M30
5110
ITA
00:26:59 (00:26:52)
38.
31.
Roden, William
3.
MU16
5119
LUX
LP Muehlenbach
00:27:17 (00:27:16)
39.
8.
Thill, Laure
3.
WU14
5006
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:27:34 (00:27:33)
40.
9.
Weidenhaupt, Sandra
2.
W45
5062
LUX
00:27:38 (00:27:37)
41.
10.
Lichtfus, Veronique
1.
W20
5106
LUX
00:28:17 (00:28:16)
42.
11.
Faria, Natalia
3.
W45
5099
POR
00:28:18 (00:28:17)
43.
32.
Kieffer, Olivier
3.
M30
5012
LUX
Running Raptors
00:28:56 (00:28:50)
44.
33.
Ragot, Felicien
8.
MU14
5002
FRA
00:28:59 (00:28:56)
45.
34.
Caddeo, Andrea
6.
M35
5005
ITA
00:29:02 (00:28:58)
46.
35.
Ragot, Philippe
3.
M45
5003
FRA
00:29:04 (00:29:04)
47.
12.
Bourret, Charlotte
4.
W45
5071
FRA
00:29:18 (00:29:17)
48.
36.
Heronville da Silva, Rodrigo
3.
M40
5046
BRA
00:29:23 (00:29:22)
49.
37.
Kiefer, Patrick
2.
M50
5100
LUX
00:29:24 (00:29:19)
50.
13.
Reckinger, Léonie
4.
WU14
5030
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:29:41 (00:29:40)
51.
14.
Angelsberg, Lara
5.
WU14
5016
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:29:50 (00:29:49)
52.
15.
Brandenburger, Pia
6.
WU14
5024
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:29:52 (00:29:47)
53.
38.
Mascia, David
4.
M30
5029
ITA
00:29:56 (00:29:55)
54.
16.
Matgen, Charleen
7.
WU14
5022
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:29:59 (00:29:54)
55.
17.
Vispi-cabirol, Stéphanie
2.
W35
5025
LUX
00:30:00 (00:29:59)
56.
18.
Lopes, Elza
1.
W30
5128
LUX
running raptors
00:30:04 (00:29:58)
57.
19.
Sarr, Marina
3.
W35
5105
LUX
00:30:20 (00:30:19)
58.
39.
Mendes Canejo, David
4.
M40
1009
LUX
00:30:32 (00:30:26)
59.
40.
Rossbljong, Laurent
5.
M30
5125
LUX
Special Olympics
00:31:11 (00:31:05)
60.
20.
RODRIGUES, Cristina
1.
W40
1008
LUX
00:31:30 (00:31:23)
61.
41.
Campolonghi, Stefano
5.
M40
5031
ITA
00:31:45 (00:31:26)
62.
42.
QUADU, Sandro
3.
M50
5089
ITA
00:31:58 (00:31:51)
63.
43.
Danloy, Augustin
9.
MU14
5111
LUX
00:32:18 (00:32:17)
64.
44.
Poncelet, Thomas
9.
M20
5076
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:32:33 (00:32:32)
65.
21.
Frisch, Pamela
4.
W35
1004
LUX
Laftreff Hesper
00:32:36 (00:32:17)
66.
22.
Adelaide, Carvalhido
1.
W50
5118
POR
00:32:54 (00:32:53)
67.
23.
Kauffmann, Tessy
5.
W35
5107
LUX
00:33:07 (00:33:01)
68.
24.
Alves, Juliana
2.
W30
5109
BRA
00:33:15 (00:33:10)
69.
45.
Rodrigues, Christian
6.
M40
5101
LUX
00:33:31 (00:33:30)
70.
46.
Deus, Rafael
4.
MU16
5092
POR
00:33:41 (00:33:40)
71.
25.
Bärlund, Ulla
6.
W35
5117
LUX
00:33:44 (00:33:37)
72.
26.
Deus, Fátima
2.
W40
5090
POR
00:33:47 (00:33:46)
73.
27.
NEIS, Joëlle
3.
W40
5060
LUX
00:33:59 (00:33:51)
74.
47.
Drigo, Alessandro
4.
M50
5122
ITA
00:34:01 (00:34:00)
75.
28.
Colonna, Elena
5.
W45
5123
ITA
00:34:02 (00:33:58)
76.
29.
McEwan, Sophie
4.
W40
5130
FRA
00:34:10 (00:34:05)
77.
30.
Molitor, Noélie
8.
WU14
5027
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:21 (00:34:17)
78.
31.
Olivieri, Sabrina
7.
W35
5001
LUX
00:34:35 (00:34:34)
79.
32.
Schnell, Christine
6.
W45
5015
LUX
00:34:35 (00:34:34)
80.
33.
Van den Bossche, Monique
8.
W35
5114
LUX
00:34:52 (00:34:36)
81.
34.
Rodrigues, Patricia
9.
W35
5102
LUX
00:35:09 (00:35:05)
82.
48.
Mahdhaoui, Ali
7.
M40
5074
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:35:37 (00:35:33)
83.
35.
Colella, Jessica
3.
W30
5081
LUX
00:36:33 (00:36:32)
84.
36.
Gross, Roxane
5.
W40
5036
FRA
00:36:45 (00:36:40)
85.
37.
Moser, Cécile
10.
W35
5044
FRA
00:36:46 (00:36:39)
86.
38.
Conrad, Volha
6.
W40
5113
LUX
00:36:57 (00:36:52)
87.
49.
Richard, Max
10.
M20
5127
LUX
00:37:02 (00:36:56)
88.
39.
Becker, Vanessa
4.
W30
5129
LUX
00:37:13 (00:36:59)
89.
50.
Segouat, Mourad
7.
M35
5075
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:37:14 (00:37:13)
90.
40.
Hatton, Andrea
7.
W40
70
IRE
00:37:40 (00:37:25)
91.
41.
Borczak, Nadine
1.
W55
5077
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:37:57 (00:37:54)
92.
51.
Sousa, Antonio
1.
M55
5096
PRT
Giorgetti
00:37:57 (00:37:56)
93.
42.
Cassone, Kim Xenia
2.
W20
1006
LUX
00:38:18 (00:38:10)
94.
52.
Cardoso Da Silva, Johnny
11.
M20
1007
LUX
00:38:18 (00:38:12)
95.
53.
Hermoso, Louis
10.
MU14
5112
LUX
00:38:43 (00:38:42)
96.
43.
Bourscheid, Tania
7.
W45
1012
L
Red Roc(k) Challenge
00:38:47 (00:37:58)
97.
44.
Glodt, Chantal
8.
W45
1013
LUX
00:38:48 (00:37:57)
98.
45.
Hoste, Beatrijs
8.
W40
5050
BEL
-/-
00:38:51 (00:38:50)
99.
54.
Lang, Victor
11.
MU14
5051
BEL
-/-
00:38:52 (00:38:51)
100.
46.
Bodson, Fabienne
9.
W45
5115
LUX
00:39:20 (00:39:19)