Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
10km
25. Spiridon Beschlaf 2019
Results
10km
switch Discipline:
10km
Kids Run
5km
10km
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M50
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
93.
86.
Moussaid, Driss
1.
M50
374
LU
00:45:58 (00:45:59)
2.
118.
107.
Weber, Roland
2.
M50
155
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:47:41 (00:47:48)
3.
134.
121.
Boineau, Franck
4.
M50
380
LUX
00:48:18 (00:48:27)
4.
135.
122.
Sebaoui, Ali
5.
M50
280
FRA
Autocenter Goedert
00:48:20 (00:48:20)
5.
169.
146.
SA Gonçalves, Elio
6.
M50
317
PRT
Giorgetti
00:50:10 (00:50:12)
6.
171.
148.
Feola, Michele
7.
M50
52
ITA
LGLangsur
00:50:20 (00:50:36)
7.
175.
152.
Jénin, Patrick
8.
M50
254
LUX
00:50:27 (00:51:03)
8.
176.
153.
Simonelli, Thierry
9.
M50
331
LUX
Trilux
00:50:31 (00:50:50)
9.
227.
184.
Klein, Claude
10.
M50
1125
LUX
00:53:00 (00:53:57)
10.
230.
187.
Schroeder, Daniel
11.
M50
412
LUX
00:53:04 (00:53:28)
11.
231.
188.
Espen, Pascal
12.
M50
1130
LUX
00:53:06 (00:53:39)
12.
232.
189.
Claude, Roth
13.
M50
129
LUX
00:53:12 (00:53:30)
13.
233.
190.
Pereira, Maurice
14.
M50
384
F
00:53:18 (00:54:10)
14.
236.
192.
Pedro, Santos
15.
M50
126
POR
00:53:20 (00:53:39)
15.
255.
205.
Fernandes, Mauricio
16.
M50
217
POR
00:53:55 (00:54:25)
16.
268.
212.
Meyers, Patrick
17.
M50
472
LU
Siemens SA
00:54:31 (00:54:38)
17.
273.
214.
Stammet, Germain
18.
M50
443
LUX
00:54:41 (00:55:25)
18.
312.
231.
Rey, Angel
19.
M50
135
FRA
00:56:25 (00:56:44)
19.
316.
233.
ANDRADE, Carlos
20.
M50
463
PRT
00:56:32 (00:57:05)
20.
349.
247.
Leider, Roland
21.
M50
381
LU
Special Olympics
00:58:09 (00:58:48)
21.
350.
248.
Schmid, Richard
22.
M50
34
DEU
FatBetty.Run
00:58:14 (00:59:05)
22.
361.
253.
Fiori, Ippolito
23.
M50
1088
ITA
00:58:46 (00:59:16)
23.
373.
259.
CECCACCI, Jean Pierre
24.
M50
424
ITA
00:59:48 (01:00:13)
24.
377.
263.
Hendel, Marc
25.
M50
336
LUX
00:59:58 (01:00:31)
25.
385.
266.
Denis, Harm
26.
M50
406
FRA
Team impala
01:00:28 (01:00:44)
26.
390.
269.
Schmitt, Matthias
27.
M50
115
DEU
01:00:40 (01:00:58)
27.
392.
270.
Barison, Romeo
28.
M50
182
ITA
01:00:57 (01:01:00)
28.
423.
281.
Reiter, Joël
29.
M50
264
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:47 (01:04:25)
29.
437.
288.
Mersch, Albert
30.
M50
305
L
Croix-Rouge Luxembourg
01:04:37 (01:05:25)
30.
448.
292.
Martins, Manu
31.
M50
144
POR
01:05:32 (01:06:21)
31.
455.
295.
Tangeten, Henri
32.
M50
114
LUX
01:06:34 (01:07:20)
32.
467.
298.
Baldacci, Emanuele
33.
M50
145
ITA
01:07:10 (01:07:58)
33.
474.
301.
Pédoni, Eric
34.
M50
100
FRA
01:08:27 (01:09:08)
34.
484.
304.
Babillon, Benoît
35.
M50
139
FRA
01:09:25 (01:10:26)