Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 25. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2016
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
25. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2016
Results
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten
Kinder 1500m (JG 06-09)
Jugendlauf (JG 02-05)
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Year of Birth: 1963
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
30.
30.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M50
1963
1081
DE
Post Sport Verein Trier
00:35:19 (00:35:22)
2.
58.
56.
Nolles, Alwin
2.
M50
1963
3365
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:37:02 (00:37:05)
3.
146.
137.
Nolles, Thomas
8.
M50
1963
3209
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:39:48 (00:39:53)
4.
295.
269.
Schäfer, Detlef
24.
M50
1963
332
DE
LT Hasborn-Plein
00:43:21 (00:44:03)
5.
325.
296.
Michels, Rainer
29.
M50
1963
1651
DE
Deutsche Bank Group Luxembour
00:43:59 (00:44:55)
6.
336.
305.
Lessmann, Hans-Jürgen
32.
M50
1963
800
DE
PAUL WURTH
00:44:11 (00:45:23)
7.
348.
314.
Arnoldy, Norbert
34.
M50
1963
492
DE
Powered by Armand
00:44:29 (00:45:37)
8.
358.
323.
Wagener, Gilles
36.
M50
1963
1125
LU
Bil Runners
00:44:43 (00:45:20)
9.
359.
324.
Helesic, Björn
37.
M50
1963
202
DE
LT Büdlich-Breit
00:44:45 (00:45:49)
10.
431.
49.
Heinen, Birgit
4.
W50
1963
1278
DE
CITY SPORT-Team
00:45:55 (00:46:17)
11.
448.
52.
Haas, Marion
5.
W50
1963
783
DE
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:46:12 (00:48:44)
12.
601.
513.
Klein, Paul
61.
M50
1963
830
DE
00:48:15 (00:48:40)
13.
670.
568.
Kramp, Helmut
67.
M50
1963
3288
DE
00:49:17 (00:50:45)
14.
676.
572.
Kapell, Josef
68.
M50
1963
1085
DE
Bitburger Laufgruppe
00:49:20 (00:50:13)
15.
692.
585.
Glaub, Andreas
71.
M50
1963
670
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:49:28 (00:50:56)
16.
715.
119.
Allmacher, Birgit
8.
W50
1963
1378
DE
TuS Bengel 05
00:49:42 (00:51:13)
17.
726.
602.
Conrad, Nico
75.
M50
1963
458
LU
SEO
00:49:47 (00:50:39)
18.
747.
616.
Jun, Uwe
78.
M50
1963
3135
DE
City Sport Team
00:49:59 (00:51:15)
19.
758.
134.
Wirtz, Emile
10.
W50
1963
3131
LUX
Trispeed
00:50:06 (00:50:55)
20.
762.
626.
Henry, Jean-Claude
83.
M50
1963
905
LU
Delphi
00:50:12 (00:50:59)
21.
785.
143.
Scheld, Birgit
12.
W50
1963
1343
DE
LT Biebertal
00:50:35 (00:52:07)
22.
800.
654.
Huberty, Erny
86.
M50
1963
1471
LU
enovos
00:50:51 (00:52:11)
23.
834.
157.
Kunst-Herges, Karina
13.
W50
1963
649
DE
SFG Bernkastel-Kues
00:51:17 (00:52:06)
24.
839.
681.
Dietrich, Peter
88.
M50
1963
3069
D
RSC St. Ingbert
00:51:18 (00:52:42)
25.
874.
170.
Palgen, Alice
15.
W50
1963
3366
L
00:51:50 (00:52:48)
26.
884.
174.
Jung, Brigitte
17.
W50
1963
627
LU
00:52:02 (00:52:18)
27.
920.
733.
Dominique, Claude
97.
M50
1963
1470
LU
00:52:39 (00:53:54)
28.
977.
767.
Schäfer, Jürgen
99.
M50
1963
673
DE
SV Tawern
00:53:33 (00:55:53)
29.
1040.
803.
Grün, Josef
105.
M50
1963
786
DE
00:54:32 (00:57:00)
30.
1046.
807.
Schritz, Gerd
107.
M50
1963
743
DE
RWE Trier
00:54:37 (00:57:06)
31.
1093.
832.
Hoffmann, Marc
110.
M50
1963
447
LU
00:55:43 (00:57:24)
32.
1127.
845.
Reger, Frank
113.
M50
1963
1617
DE
00:56:30 (00:59:09)
33.
1186.
312.
Schabio, Jutta
34.
W50
1963
1324
DE
LT Schweich
00:57:46 (00:59:54)
34.
1190.
314.
Merz, Maria
35.
W50
1963
986
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
00:57:52 (00:59:41)
35.
1194.
315.
Metzdor-Klos, Carlita
36.
W50
1963
1648
DE
CITY SPORT-Team
00:57:55 (00:59:08)
36.
1297.
372.
Guertler, Angelika
45.
W50
1963
622
AT
01:00:21 (01:02:05)
37.
1364.
944.
Gomes, Edgar
127.
M50
1963
334
PT
01:02:04 (01:03:45)
38.
1384.
435.
Reyter, Chantal
50.
W50
1963
222
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
01:02:42 (01:03:51)
39.
1418.
962.
Dimola, Angelo
129.
M50
1963
457
LU
SEO
01:04:01 (01:05:04)
40.
1434.
466.
Engel, Wiltrud
54.
W50
1963
1037
DE
Spiridon Hochwald
01:04:56 (01:07:17)
41.
1475.
493.
Gambuto, Manon
58.
W50
1963
1405
LU
Mamaciro
01:06:58 (01:07:54)
42.
1497.
990.
Mc KAy, CiArAn
135.
M50
1963
626
LU
Trilux
01:09:03 (01:10:48)
43.
1529.
525.
Welsch, Brigitte
64.
W50
1963
478
LU
Powered by Armand
01:20:28 (01:22:35)