Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
25. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
25. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2018
list of participants
1 km Lauf
switch Discipline (1 km Lauf)
250 m Bambinilauf
1 km Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
1 km Lauf
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: f
[x]
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Kömen
Angelika
1978
870
DEU
Colling
Claudia
1973
736
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Majid
Warda
1989
732
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Schmolke
Hayden
2012
725
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Dömer
Amelie
2012
724
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Weber
Finja
2012
727
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Lekovic
Amra
2012
728
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Majid
Dahlia
2012
731
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Tischer
Mara
2011
722
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Schorn
Lotta
2011
721
DEU
GS Bitburg-Nord
Mohr
Anne
1989
629
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Kellers
Romina
2011
864
DEU
Mann
Anne-Sophie
2011
DEU
Wald
Lena
2008
601
DEU
Grüm
Mila
2011
900
DEU
Penning
Amelie
2008
905
DEU
Wagner
Loreen
2009
874
DEU
Seiwert
Carina
1972
872
DEU
Schäfers
Daniela
1986
713
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Flegel
Antje
1983
603
DEU
Barmherzige Brüder Schönfelder
Seiwert
Carina
1972
DEU
Linkels
Lilly
2010
866
DEU
Hofmann
Julie
2011
863
DEU
Penning
Elina
2011
906
DEU
Emonts
Teresa
2010
904
DEU
Schwinnen
Michaela
1964
857
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Amiri
Merih Ma
2000
858
DEU
Schrodt
Melissa Katharina
2009
859
DEU
TV Bit
Back
Jessica
1985
855
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Weber
Mandy
1997
854
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Thielen
Andrea
1977
853
DEU
WEW Hermesdorf
Kiemen
Lina
2008
852
DEU
DJK Irrel
Lautwein
Katharina
2004
842
DEU
Buddylauf
Morgen
Marie
2011
606
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Förster
Lilly
2011
899
DEU
Team Proficoaching
Zimmer-Mohr
Kerstin
1980
608
DEU
Gerard
Marie
2012
615
DEU
Thielen
Heike
1972
616
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Elsen
Lena
2013
619
DEU
Götz
Katharina
2009
621
DEU
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich
Fischbach
Ingrid
1969
623
DEU
Thees
Carla
2011
624
DEU
Tri Post Trier
Schuh
Hannah
2013
626
DEU
Graf
Sabine
1972
627
DEU
St. Matthias GS Bitburg, Kl. 2
Zehren
Meike
1989
844
DEU
Berg
Lisa-Marie
2012
631
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Engel
Eva
2009
634
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
Chalkidis
Emilia
2012
636
DEU
Chalkidis
Judith
1983
637
DEU
Chalkidis
Stella
2014
638
DEU
Heckmanns
Mara
2011
639
DEU
TSV Seffern
Altendorf
Theresa
2011
643
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Avasilcai
Adriana
2010
644
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Cebotar
Arina
2011
645
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Echt
Emma chiara
2011
646
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Ewen
Viktoria
2010
647
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Graf
Leonie
2011
650
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Heiderich
Frida
2011
653
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Lacher
Frida katharina
2011
656
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Mousa
Hellen
2011
658
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Neimanns
Emma
2011
659
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Nowak
Lisa
2011
661
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Schäfers
Nina
2011
662
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Seiwert
Anna
2011
663
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Steffen
Mia
2011
664
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Zehren
Lia marie
2011
667
DEU
GS St. Matthias
Laub
Elena
2011
669
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
Braun
Rosalie
2010
670
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
Thomas
Lara
2005
672
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
Klassen
Eva
2009
675
DEU
Klasen
Emelie
2010
678
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Nathem
Renate
1975
679
DEU
Institut St. Joseph Betzdorf
Prohaska
Nathalie
1976
682
DEU
Institut St. Joseph Betzdorf
Klütsch
Lena-Marie
2009
684
DEU
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Jäger
Emily
2007
688
DEU
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
Bell
Gerti
1946
693
DEU
Lebenshilfe Wohngemeinschaften
Conrady
Uschi
1962
695
DEU
Lebenshilfe Wohngemeinschaften
Fisch
Beate
1966
696
DEU
Lebenshilfe Wohngemeinschaften
Strauch
Magaretha
1958
697
DEU
Lebenshilfe Wohngemeinschaften
Groß
Elise
1990
702
DEU
Lebenshilfe Wohngemeinschaften
Kömen
Eva marie
2011
869
DEU
Schneider
Florentine
2013
707
DEU
Reinhard
Annika
2009
708
DEU
Reinhard
Carolin
2012
709
DEU
Emma
Hommerding
2011
711
DEU
Merten
Eva
2012
901
DEU
Thommes
Hannah
2008
862
DEU
Cebotar
Daria
2009
861
DEU