Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
24. Postlaf 2019
list of participants
24. Postlaf 2019
list of participants
10km
switch Discipline (10km)
10km
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
10km
Filter (click to remove it):
Nationality: FR
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Agostinho
Natalia
1437
FR
ALBERT
EMILIE
1657
FR
Metz Triathlon
ALBERT
Geoffrey
445
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
ALEX
Nadege
105
FR
EBRC
AMAUDRUT
Jonathan
1146
FR
AS Cheminots de Metz
Andre
Virginie
571
FR
ANTOINE
Marc
1339
FR
A+P Kieffer
ARROU-VIGNOD
Emmanuel
448
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
ARS
Gaetan
2254
FR
Aurelien
Mojak
2153
FR
Badaoui
Karim
420
FR
Citabel
BALDELLI
Vanessa
866
FR
CAPHG
Balin
Mickael
1480
FR
Sports pour Tous
Banctel
Brice
2397
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Bartels
Clement
2398
FR
PwC Luxembourg
BASTIEN
Arnaud
470
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
Bauer
Mickael
1278
FR
Beck
Sandrine
2276
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Berche
Romaric
2400
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Bergdoll
Aurelie
2178
FR
BERNS
MARTINE
1827
FR
CAP ENTRANGE
BERTRAND
Eric
2220
FR
Trilux
Betry
Laurent
2401
FR
PwC Luxembourg
BEZZA
Mohammed
390
FR
GROSBUSCH
BILLET
THOMAS
1493
FR
BLAISE
Veronique
1185
FR
Blauwart
Arnaud
2333
FR
ENCEVO
Blauwart
Aurelien
2552
FR
CSL
Boisseau
Alexandre
2402
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Bole Immele
Julia
2556
FR
BON
EMILIE
338
FR
GRAND OPTICAL
BON
Ghislaine
307
FR
BOFFERDING
BONNE
DAMIEN
1411
FR
Bour
Benoit
986
FR
Bourdon
Lucien
2403
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Bouthery
Alexandre
2404
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Boutillier
Christophe
518
FR
Brandenbourger
Guy
2405
FR
PwC Luxembourg
breton
williuam
1804
FR
Breuil
Xavier
2408
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Bricka
Guillaume
2409
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Brioni
Laurent
1505
FR
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
Briot
Romain
794
FR
Bristiel
Martial
17
FR
Reservistes GGD57
Brizion
Benoît
104
FR
Amicale POST Luxembourg
Brudi
Guillaume
683
FR
La Ficelle Picarde
Bruneau
Pierrick
1396
FR
Burlet
Mickael
295
FR
Fonds du logement
BUTSCHER
Frederic
308
FR
BOFFERDING
Buttet
Ludovic
1906
FR
SES Astra
Cabel
Fatou
2411
FR
PwC Luxembourg
CARNEIRO
LIONEL
324
FR
GRAND OPTICAL
CASELLI
JOEL
1194
FR
CAVELIUS
Matthieu
1227
FR
CECCARELLI
MICHELE
326
FR
GRAND OPTICAL
CECCARELLI
Patrick
1386
FR
Charon
Cathy
2365
FR
Arendt & Medernach SA
Chauchot
Patrick
1561
FR
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
CHAUVIN
Franck-Olivier
1136
FR
Chefgros
Michel
1562
FR
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
Chevallot
Alexis
2416
FR
PwC Luxembourg
CHEVREUL
ANNE
1841
FR
Choucard
Mathieu
2361
FR
Arendt & Medernach SA
CHRISTMANN
SOPHIE
1634
FR
Cire
Elodie
1190
FR
TRITYC
Citton
Marine
2373
FR
Arendt & Medernach
Clausset
Alexandre
1890
FR
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
Collin
Vincent
1914
FR
Cosatto
Nicolas
1950
FR
Coudournac
Samuel
2005
FR
Cuellar
Aurelien
2419
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Da Silva Martins
Franck
419
FR
Citabel
Damoiseau
Josepha
748
FR
Datola
Salvatore
1725
FR
de Carrere
Gaudains
932
FR
DE KERDREL
Stanislas
484
FR
EY SA Luxembourg
de La Chapelle
Carl
2392
FR
Arendt
DE SOUZA MEDINA
Marlusa
1494
FR
Deborah
Legoin
2538
FR
MON-NET S.A.
DECONINCK
FRANCK
980
FR
DEMANGE
RICHARD
923
FR
Deneu
Manon
2425
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Deschamps
Ivan
2321
FR
ENCEVO
DESIDERIO
VINCENT
423
FR
Citabel
Detti
Sebastien
2166
FR
Didelot
Hugues
2427
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Didier
Bertrand
2428
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Doeppen
Anne-Claire
405
FR
Deloitte Running Club
Doser
Yannick
1229
FR
DOUANE
Charles
391
FR
GROSBUSCH
DOYEN
Yannick
92
FR
Amicale POST Luxembourg
DROBEK
Denis
451
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
Ducrotoy
Ludovic
2430
FR
PwC Luxembourg
Duprey
Nicolas
1118
FR
RWF
Duprieu
Maria
1231
FR
Cap entrange
DURANDET
JEROME
372
FR
RECKINGER ALFRED S.A.
DUTILLEUL
Sandra
449
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
DUVERT
Cedric
568
FR
Erezue
Daniel
2120
FR
Amicale POST Luxembourg
fage
dominique
1314
FR