Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
24. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2022
list of participants
24. Maare-Mosel-Lauf 2022
list of participants
GesundLand Strecke incl. Walking 7000 m
switch Discipline (GesundLand Strecke incl. Walking 7000 m)
Halbmarathon 21.100 m
10 km Lauf
5 km Jedermann- u. Jugendlauf
1000 m Mädchen
1000 m Jungen Schüler
2000 m Schüler A/B
Bambinilauf 300 m
GesundLand Strecke incl. Walking 7000 m
Inliner
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
GesundLand Strecke incl. Walking 7000 m
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Duisterhof
Mandy
3486
DEU
Schorn
Theresa
3488
DEU
Lescher
Katharina
3487
DEU
Werner
Vera
3485
DEU
ohne Verein
Buyna
Lydia
3484
DEU
Meffert
Stefan
3483
DEU
apra-norm
Meffert
Ulrike
3482
DEU
apra-norm
Rademacher-Anschütz
Sabine
3481
DEU
apra-norm
Peukert
Harald
3480
DEU
apra-norm
Klas
Michael
3479
DEU
apra-norm
Gube
Gerhard
3478
DEU
apra-norm
Häp
Sascha
3477
DEU
apra-norm
Häp
Sven
3476
DEU
apra-norm
Schmidt
Anke
3475
DEU
apra-norm
Rieder
Martina
3474
DEU
apra-norm
Schock
Dominik
3399
DEU
apra-norm
Stephani
Franz Josef
3398
DEU
Steuerberatung Stephani
Stephani
Anna
3397
DEU
Steuerberatung
Stephani
Maria
3396
DEU
Steuerberatung Stephani
Ruland
Rita
3395
DEU
Steuerberatung Stephani
Diedrichs
Helga
3394
DEU
Steuerberatung Stephani
Görgen
Renate
3393
DEU
Steuerberatung Stephani
Beyer
Kerstin
3392
DEU
Steuerberatung Stephani
Gundert
Rolf
3391
DEU
Steuerberatung Stephani
Junk
Elke
3390
DEU
Fifties
Martin
Nicole
3389
DEU
Fifties
Meurers
Astrid
3388
DEU
Fifties
Samol
Violetta
3385
DEU
apra-norm
Drath
Marita
3386
DEU
apra-norm
Ziegler
Sabine
3387
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Cleven
Berit
3375
DEU
Fries
Karl
3376
DEU
Vulkanläufer
Hey
Patricia
3377
DEU
apra-norm
Rieker
Anja
3378
DEU
apra-norm
Könen
Jürgen
3380
DEU
apra-norm
Könen
Silke
3379
DEU
apra-norm
Blaeser
Heike
3381
DEU
Blaeser-Gruppe
Blaeser
Gerd
3382
DEU
Blaeser-Gruppe
Blaeser
Adolf
3383
DEU
Blaeser-Gruppe
Möbus
Inge
3384
DEU
Blaeser
Frank
3374
DEU
Blaeser-Gruppe
Blaeser
Kerstin
3373
DEU
Blaeser-Gruppe
Wingens
Birgit
3372
DEU
Blaeser-Gruppe
Zenz
Yvonne
3371
DEU
Steuerberatung
Schröder
Sarah
3370
DEU
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V.
Pfeil
Rosi
3369
DEU
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V.
Hanser
Anna
3368
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Scory
Michaela
3367
DEU
Walking Ducks - Mehr Worte als Schritte
Stopa
Claudia
3366
DEU
Walking Ducks - Mehr Worte als Schritte
Schmitz
Heike
3365
DEU
Walking Ducks - Mehr Worte als Schritte
Rehrmann
Anneliese
3364
DEU
Vulkanläufer
König
Kerstin
3363
DEU
Walking Ducks - Mehr Worte als Schritte
Krasser
Anja
3531
DEU
Maas
Stephan
3530
DEU
VFL Hillesheim
Maas
Tanja
3529
DEU
VFL Hillesheim
May
Melanie
3528
DEU
Fuchs
Jasmin
3527
DEU
Berndt
Stephan
3492
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Pickard
Ruth
3493
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Oremek
Peter
3494
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Schoonhoven
Janika
3495
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Kalmer
Petra
3496
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Schilling
Ulrike
3490
DEU
Gerstenmayer
Robert
3489
DEU
Alsfasser
Martina
3491
DEU
Evers
Ulrich
3526
DEU
VHS Bitburg
Kutscheid
Dorothea
3525
DEU
Müller
Beate
3524
DEU
Wallebohr
Luzia
3523
DEU
Hoffmann
Maria
3522
DEU
Lauftreff Volkshochschule Bitburg
Drossard
Markus
3521
DEU
Heinen
Kirstin
3520
DEU
VHS Bitburg
FABRY
Markus
3536
DE
HSC GAMLEN - Runningteam
Mittler
Annemie
3518
DEU
Meyer
Susanne
3517
DEU
Roden
Nicole
3513
DEU
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKEN OHG
Diewald
Sandra
3512
DEU
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKEN OHG
Reck
Manuela
3511
DEU
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKEN OHG
Becker
Franziska
3510
DEU
VULKANEIFEL APOTHEKEN OHG
Lauer
Timo
3497
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Hess
Waltraud
3498
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Kling
Stefan
3499
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Regner
Viktor
3501
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Rogenwieser
Elena
3502
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Schurath
Andreas
3503
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Sehmsdorf
Wolfgang
3504
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Süs-Pietsch
Silvia
3505
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Peulic
Marko
3506
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Kuhn
Michael
3507
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Brenner
Jennifer
3508
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Trenz
Hans
3509
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Kupka
Katarzyna
3500
DEU
Median-Kliniken Daun
Mayers
Ursula
3519
DEU
VHS Bitburg
Schulz
Claudia
3516
DEU
apra-norm
Blaeser
Jonah
3515
DEU
Blaeser-Gruppe
Jores
Barbara
3514
DEU
Caritasverband Westeifel e.V.
Stolz
Vera
3535
DE
HSC GAMLEN - Runningteam
Baur-Zins
Anne
3532
DEU
Vulkanläufer
FABRY
Markus
3533
DE
HSC GAMLEN - Runningteam
KRÄMER
Nicole
3534
DE
HSC GAMLEN - Runningteam