Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: 24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
24. Int. Ralinger Sauertal-Volkslauf 2011
Results
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
switch Discipline:
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
4500 m Schnupperlauf
250 m Pamperslauf (Kinder ab Jahrgang 2006)
1000 m Schülerlauf C + D + E (Jahrgang 2000-2005)
4500 m Schülerlauf A - D (Jahrgang ab 1996)
4500 m Walking
Bitburger 10 km Hauptlauf
Download complete list
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
118.
101.
Scholzen, Peter
18.
M40
290
GER
SV Wallenborn
00:43:50
102.
120.
102.
Lieser, Thomas
16.
M35
581
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:44:16
103.
121.
103.
Petermann, Marc
17.
M35
74
LUX
00:44:20
104.
122.
104.
Hoffmann, Thomas
19.
M40
584
GER
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:44:21
105.
123.
105.
Gödert, Reiner
18.
M50
219
D
00:44:21
106.
124.
106.
Reinhold, Michael
15.
M30
88
D
Screamteam
00:44:22
107.
125.
107.
Rosenzweig, Chaim
6.
M60
230
D
00:44:29
108.
126.
108.
Blitsch, Andreas
20.
M40
476
D
SV Alsdorf/Niederweis
00:44:29
109.
127.
109.
Braun, Wolfram
14.
M45
36
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren e.V.
00:44:30
110.
128.
110.
Hurt, Michael
19.
M50
442
D
LG Langsur
00:44:35
111.
129.
111.
Brandenburger, Jo
15.
M45
576
LUX
CAPA
00:44:40
112.
130.
112.
Willems, Günter
7.
M60
197
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:44:42
113.
131.
113.
Küls, Uwe
16.
M45
285
D
00:44:42
114.
132.
114.
Dietz-Wägelein, Kurt
5.
M55
440
D
LG Langsur
00:44:47
115.
133.
115.
Wollscheid, Jürgen
17.
M45
422
D
TG Konz
00:44:47
116.
134.
116.
Wirtz, Pierre
21.
M40
308
LUX
00:44:52
117.
135.
117.
Böhr, Volker
8.
M60
124
D
LLG Landstuhl
00:44:54
118.
136.
118.
Meixner, Dieter
2.
M65
125
D
1.FC Kaiserslautern
00:45:02
119.
137.
119.
Funck, Marc
22.
M40
110
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:04
120.
140.
120.
Peters, Arno
23.
M40
554
D
LT FSV Ralingen
00:45:10
121.
142.
121.
Jardzejewski, Michael
24.
M40
196
D
00:45:19
122.
143.
122.
Heck, Marius
2.
M16
597
GER
SG Tri. Prüm
00:45:21
123.
144.
123.
Wambach, Sebastian
9.
M20
165
D
eVital Irrel
00:45:22
124.
145.
124.
Henning, Rainer
20.
M50
82
D
Rumelner TV
00:45:24
125.
146.
125.
Cremer, Frank
10.
M20
71
D
00:45:26
126.
147.
126.
Feola, Michele
18.
M45
441
L
LG Langsur
00:45:39
127.
149.
127.
Hipp, Alfred
3.
M65
234
LUX
00:45:45
128.
151.
128.
Kaiser, Hans
9.
M60
130
D
00:45:52
129.
152.
129.
Konder, Wolfgang
21.
M50
289
D
ADD-Lauftreff
00:45:54
130.
153.
130.
Janus, Benjamin
16.
M30
100
D
Screamteam
00:45:55
131.
154.
131.
Klein, Peter
25.
M40
142
D
Sauerstrandläufer
00:45:56
132.
156.
132.
Nosbuesch, Ewald
6.
M55
187
D
SV Oberweis
00:46:04
133.
157.
133.
Bungert, Gerd
19.
M45
59
D
00:46:07
134.
159.
134.
Billen, Uwe
17.
M30
111
D
Screamteam
00:46:10
135.
160.
135.
Radünzel, Karl-Heinz
4.
M65
214
DEU
Polizei SV Trier
00:46:11
136.
161.
136.
Lemmens, Werner
26.
M40
226
B
DJK Irrel
00:46:13
137.
162.
137.
Lenz, Klaus
7.
M55
91
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:22
138.
163.
138.
Gaspers, Peter
10.
M60
94
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:46:24
139.
165.
139.
Deutschen, Peter
8.
M55
439
D
LG Langsur
00:46:32
140.
169.
140.
Michels, Heinz
11.
M60
200
D
Spiridon Hochwald
00:46:58
141.
170.
141.
Arnoldy, René
20.
M45
586
LU
Trilux
00:46:59
142.
171.
142.
Weber, Peter
18.
M30
484
D
00:47:00
143.
172.
143.
Krüger, Till
27.
M40
243
D
00:47:02
144.
173.
144.
Harm, Andreas
28.
M40
127
D
USC Magdeburg
00:47:03
145.
174.
145.
Jassen, Jens
19.
M30
482
D
00:47:03
146.
176.
146.
Blumentritt, Gunter
21.
M45
83
DEU
00:47:14
147.
177.
147.
Schmülgen, Josef
1.
M70
558
D
Tus Schmidt
00:47:14
148.
178.
148.
Leick, Claus
22.
M50
247
D
00:47:14
149.
179.
149.
Neises, Reinhard
23.
M50
415
D
TG Konz
00:47:15
150.
180.
150.
Feller, Stefan
29.
M40
276
D
LTF Marpingen
00:47:16
151.
181.
151.
Metzdorf, Ulrich
22.
M45
445
D
LG Langsur
00:47:21
152.
182.
152.
Gillenkirch, Manfred
24.
M50
302
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:22
153.
184.
153.
Heck, Hanjo
20.
M30
189
D
00:47:23
154.
185.
154.
Roth, Lukas
1.
M12
557
D
TG Nauroth
00:47:28
155.
186.
155.
Theisen, Ferdi
2.
M70
404
D
LG Vulkaneifel
00:47:29
156.
187.
156.
Lichter, Leo
12.
M60
75
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:29
157.
188.
157.
Burmeister, Dieter
5.
M65
188
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:47:30
158.
189.
158.
Weiland, Richard
25.
M50
101
D
00:47:30
159.
190.
159.
Roos, Marco
23.
M45
181
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:47:33
160.
192.
160.
Carvalhal, Emilio
6.
M65
402
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:47:37
161.
193.
161.
Müller, Norbert
9.
M55
563
D
LT Schweich
00:47:38
162.
195.
162.
Kremer, Bruno
24.
M45
54
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:47:39
163.
196.
163.
Lang, Raymond
26.
M50
444
L
LG Langsur
00:47:41
164.
199.
164.
Welsch, Armand
25.
M45
452
LUX
LG Langsur
00:47:43
165.
201.
165.
Schiffels, Niklas
1.
M10
150
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:47:46
166.
203.
166.
Barten, Hermann
27.
M50
307
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:47:50
167.
205.
167.
Horn, Matthias
26.
M45
136
D
00:48:12
168.
209.
168.
Huwer, Christian
18.
M35
303
D
00:48:30
169.
211.
169.
Ollinger, Hans
10.
M55
435
D
SV Oberweis
00:48:36
170.
212.
170.
Kollmann, Uwe
28.
M50
50
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:48:36
171.
213.
171.
Wirtz, Abraham
2.
M10
454
D
Grundschule Ralingen
00:48:38
172.
214.
172.
Spang, Martine
27.
M45
115
LUX
00:48:41
173.
215.
173.
Münchberg, Daniel
11.
M20
486
D
00:48:44
174.
216.
174.
Wirtz, Alfred
30.
M40
455
D
Grundschule Ralingen
00:48:45
175.
218.
175.
Henkes, Werner
13.
M60
123
D
TV Bitburg
00:48:49
176.
219.
176.
Dawen, Aloys
14.
M60
242
D
00:48:51
177.
221.
177.
Roth, Jörg
28.
M45
478
D
KPMG Luxembourg
00:49:03
178.
222.
178.
Schiffels, Rainer
29.
M45
151
D
00:49:03
179.
224.
179.
Kallenborn, Michael
30.
M45
410
D
TG Konz
00:49:15
180.
227.
180.
Welter, Jean-Marie
15.
M60
172
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:49:35
181.
229.
181.
Baldauf, Alexander
31.
M45
436
D
LG Langsur
00:49:41
182.
231.
182.
Bosl, Willi
11.
M55
89
D
00:49:55
183.
232.
183.
Flammang, Gust
7.
M65
66
LUX
RRE-LL-Spiridon
00:50:06
184.
233.
184.
Esch, Daniel
32.
M45
571
LU
Laaftreff Wanseler
00:50:06
185.
235.
185.
Wilmes, Marcus
12.
M20
479
D
RV Schwalbe Elite-Team
00:50:15
186.
236.
186.
Scholzen, Reinhold
31.
M40
126
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:50:18
187.
237.
187.
Schmitt, Christopher
13.
M20
244
D
eVital Irrel
00:50:28
188.
239.
188.
Ahl, Thomas
33.
M45
405
D
SV Bekond
00:50:42
189.
240.
189.
Petruch, Markus
14.
M20
485
LUX
00:50:44
190.
243.
190.
Mootz, Werner
8.
M65
561
D
LTF Köllertal
00:51:07
191.
244.
191.
Becker, Alwin
34.
M45
590
D
Lauftreff Wolsfeld
00:51:12
192.
246.
192.
Cruciani, Sascha
19.
M35
63
LUX
00:51:19
193.
248.
193.
Jutz, Wolfgang
12.
M55
112
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:51:20
194.
251.
194.
Malambre, Michael
16.
M60
281
D
00:51:37
195.
255.
195.
Miehling, Rudolf
3.
M70
413
D
TG Konz
00:51:54
196.
256.
196.
Steffgen, Marc
20.
M35
80
D
00:52:06
197.
258.
197.
Nerling, Wolfgang
29.
M50
62
DE
TV Ehrang
00:52:08
198.
259.
198.
Borrmann, Dietmar
9.
M65
254
D
Vfl Algenrodt
00:52:09
199.
261.
199.
Schneider, Günter
32.
M40
41
D
00:52:12
200.
264.
200.
Weber, Marc
2.
M12
298
D
TG Konz
00:52:22